1 Helene Söderlund Tjurruset Dam IFK Mora SK 22:48.4 57:52.8
2 Sofia Holmgård Tjurruset Dam Kils OK-Team Midroc Mix 24:50.3 1:02:14.1
3 Lena Holmgren Tjurruset Dam MSB FF 27:43.9 1:07:11.7
4 Veronica Thörnqvist Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 38:21.0 1:08:35.2
5 Camilla Holgersson Tjurruset Dam Arvika 28:47.5 1:08:59.8
6 Lena Hilmersson Tjurruset Dam IF Rigor 27:51.6 1:09:09.6
7 Jamel Hanon Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Barbapappa 27:49.5 1:10:09.3
8 Sara Norlander Tjurruset Dam Arvika 28:46.0 1:10:29.8
9 Sigrid Josefsson Tjurruset Dam Nilivaara IS 29:19.3 1:10:52.3
10 Camilla Tärnler Tjurruset Dam Karstad badminton 29:23.7 1:12:00.5
11 Linnéa Örnberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 29:56.8 1:12:13.0
12 Kristin Johansson Tjurruset Dam Västvärmlands OK 29:59.1 1:12:17.2
13 Ellinor Klockare Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Långdistans 29:51.9 1:12:59.2
14 Caroline Gård Tjurruset Dam Klässbol 29:19.6 1:13:20.0
15 Sara Fahlström Tjurruset Dam S-G gänget 30:46.6 1:13:40.8
16 Anette Eriksson Tjurruset Dam KausCows 30:50.2 1:13:46.3
17 Emma Humlan Sjödin Tjurruset Dam KMTI 30:31.0 1:13:56.2
18 Agneta Gustavsson Tjurruset Dam SEA Favoritställning 31:07.6 1:14:00.7
19 Frida Weng Nolander Tjurruset Dam Semcons Tjurar 30:57.6 1:14:28.6
20 Heli Marjomaa Tjurruset Dam Stigsökarna 31:03.0 1:15:01.8
21 Jeanette Aviander Tjurruset Dam Tieto Lag #1 30:59.9 1:15:02.1
22 Anna-pia Hägglund Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 32:03.3 1:15:04.1
23 Carina Dillenbeck Tjurruset Dam Kristianstad 31:47.6 1:15:44.2
24 Erika Andersson Tjurruset Dam IK Fryken 31:41.4 1:15:47.5
25 Ulrika Lindenäs Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 31:47.6 1:16:04.2
26 Kim Reenaas Tjurruset Dam MSB FF 31:19.5 1:16:05.9
27 Anna Stenholm Tjurruset Dam Orsa 31:16.8 1:16:11.4
28 Maria Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Arvika 30:44.3 1:16:21.4
29 Anne Ellström Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 32:20.0 1:16:39.2
30 Marie Hedlund Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 31:57.0 1:16:40.1
31 Anna Uller Tjurruset Dam Kils OK-Team Midroc Mix 32:22.3 1:17:49.5
32 Linda Kits Tjurruset Dam Försvarsmakten 32:31.6 1:18:00.2
33 Camilla Timén Tjurruset Dam IFK Skövde FK 32:19.4 1:18:40.0
34 Linda Holmer Tjurruset Dam Hisings Backa 32:30.9 1:18:41.8
35 Karin Strid Tjurruset Dam Pöyry Sweden AB 32:44.6 1:18:51.6
36 Annika Lillrank Tjurruset Dam Rolls Royce Service Team 32:38.0 1:19:20.9
37 Anna-Karin Gustavsson Tjurruset Dam Camatec 32:40.4 1:20:37.2
38 Christel Mallwitz Tjurruset Dam Voltaren 33:28.0 1:20:42.9
39 Moa Olsson Tjurruset Dam Degerfors 34:04.1 1:21:18.0
40 Pia Frodeson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 33:04.5 1:22:14.7
41 Malin Höglund Tjurruset Dam Voltaren 33:30.4 1:22:16.9
42 Malin Johansson Tjurruset Dam Voltaren 33:40.2 1:22:17.4
43 Josefine Gullö Tjurruset Dam MSB FF 33:25.4 1:22:22.5
44 Madelene Breiling Tjurruset Dam Malmö 33:20.7 1:22:30.3
45 Jennifer Halling Tjurruset Dam Metso Paper IF 3 33:22.6 1:22:32.0
46 Anna Rosenberg Tjurruset Dam Örebro 33:18.8 1:22:45.2
47 Maria Dåverhög Tjurruset Dam Arvika 33:27.5 1:22:47.3
48 Caroline Olsson Tjurruset Dam Studentkåren 1 34:08.4 1:22:47.8
49 Annelie Jämte Tjurruset Dam Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 33:32.4 1:23:04.4
50 My Holm Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Karlstad 34:11.4 1:23:21.5
51 Caroline Grützelius Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 33:32.7 1:23:34.8
52 Maria Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Vårdcentralen Skoghall/Lövnäs 36:18.1 1:23:43.3
53 Anna-Lena Back Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 33:25.7 1:23:54.9
54 Marie Bergman Tjurruset Dam Skattkärr 34:05.7 1:23:56.2
55 Sofie Lindén Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 33:46.3 1:23:58.3
56 Therese Sixtensson Tjurruset Dam Örebro 33:30.7 1:23:59.2
57 Erica Broström Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 34:18.5 1:24:03.3
58 Klara Holmgård Tjurruset Dam Kils OK-Team Midroc Mix 34:44.4 1:24:13.2
59 Elsa Holmgård Tjurruset Dam Kils OK-Team Midroc Mix 34:00.9 1:24:23.7
60 Frida Andersson Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Karlstad 34:11.6 1:24:40.0
61 Emma Tingberg Tjurruset Dam Solvikingarna 33:31.0 1:24:56.8
62 Christina Alster Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 34:40.1 1:25:01.0
63 Sandra Wener Tjurruset Dam Karlstads Energi AB 1 33:48.7 1:25:02.9
64 Sara Sundin Tjurruset Dam Stora Enso Rethink 33:31.4 1:25:20.7
65 Pia Jonsson Tjurruset Dam Skoghalls Bruks FF 1 33:19.6 1:25:30.8
66 Ebba Johansson Tjurruset Dam Österbergs 34:52.1 1:25:32.3
67 Malin Astin Tjurruset Dam Kristinehamn 33:24.0 1:25:36.7
68 Susanne Sörensen Tjurruset Dam Nordbygänget 33:46.8 1:25:47.4
69 Annicka Norberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 34:41.1 1:25:53.0
70 Lena Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Edsvalla 33:38.3 1:25:58.0
71 Birgitta Mellberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 33:39.4 1:26:00.7
72 Marita Hök Tjurruset Dam Akuten Karlstad 35:06.3 1:26:13.0
73 Jessica Wikström Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 34:32.9 1:26:22.8
74 Jenny Landberg Tjurruset Dam P4 Skövde 33:59.0 1:26:28.3
75 Josefine Rosenlundh Tjurruset Dam Skövde 34:19.4 1:26:29.8
76 Annica Arvidsson Tjurruset Dam Kristinehamn 37:11.2 1:26:41.7
77 Linda Elvborn Tjurruset Dam Värmlands Nysäter 34:26.3 1:26:44.8
78 Pernilla Eriksson Tjurruset Dam ProVia 34:24.2 1:26:56.8
79 Carola Kärrberg Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Barbapappa 35:39.6 1:26:57.7
80 Anna Gillberg Tjurruset Dam Peas 35:15.2 1:27:06.2
81 Caroline Bassman Tjurruset Dam Solkorna 35:36.5 1:27:06.9
82 Nicole Göransson Tjurruset Dam Kristinehamn 35:29.4 1:27:08.0
83 Leonora Johnson Tjurruset Dam Karlskoga 34:20.8 1:27:16.8
84 Maria Thyni Tjurruset Dam Moderaterna 35:09.3 1:27:18.5
85 Emma Nilsson Tjurruset Dam Postens IF 33:50.2 1:27:20.8
86 Regina Johnson Tjurruset Dam Karlskoga 34:20.2 1:27:23.0
87 Jessica Skoglund Tjurruset Dam JFKS 35:40.7 1:27:29.9
88 Veronica Granlund Tjurruset Dam Göteborg 35:22.5 1:27:32.5
89 Sofia Tingberg Tjurruset Dam Fengersfors IK 34:54.1 1:27:35.5
90 Birgitta Almström Alpsten Tjurruset Dam Sisu Forshaga 34:18.2 1:27:44.8
91 Jill Johansson Tjurruset Dam Akuten Karlstad 35:09.9 1:27:51.1
92 Ewa Korbutiak Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 34:45.8 1:27:56.9
93 Helene Ahlstedt Tjurruset Dam SATS Tjurskallar 2 34:24.7 1:28:09.8
94 Johanna Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:54.8 1:28:11.4
95 Sandra Nordqvist Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Bäng 35:09.1 1:28:12.9
96 Elin Fransson Tjurruset Dam Långsmal IF 35:44.8 1:28:13.8
97 Sofia Johansson Tjurruset Dam ABB AB 34:26.2 1:28:27.5
98 Suzanna Lövgren Tjurruset Dam Västervik 34:55.1 1:28:29.9
99 Ulrika Sander Tjurruset Dam Milaniterna Nora 34:46.2 1:28:33.5
100 Cecilia Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Karlstads Energi AB 1 35:48.8 1:28:38.6
101 Rebecka Hedenbo Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:27.9 1:28:39.5
102 Ulrika Nylin Tjurruset Dam Badjävlar 37:09.3 1:28:40.8
103 Frida Andersson Tjurruset Dam Voltaren 34:58.8 1:28:46.1
104 Lisa Tränk Tjurruset Dam Norrtälje 34:33.9 1:28:46.7
105 Marie Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 37:08.1 1:28:50.4
106 Sandra Blixt Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 35:46.5 1:28:59.4
107 Kajsa Andersson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 37:10.0 1:29:11.9
108 Liza Larsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 35:25.5 1:29:17.5
109 Linda Wall Tjurruset Dam I2if Triathlon Karlstad 2 35:28.0 1:29:21.4
110 Linnea Broström Tjurruset Dam Miljöstegen 34:28.4 1:29:23.4
111 Annica Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 35:38.3 1:29:24.7
112 Veronika Spångberg Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Karlstad 34:49.0 1:29:32.2
113 Sara Wahlstedt Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:19.6 1:29:32.2
114 Jennie Henriksson Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Bäng 36:23.1 1:29:32.9
115 Anette Ryberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 35:46.0 1:29:35.5
116 Anja Spångberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 35:11.8 1:29:43.6
117 Anja Thernström Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 35:21.7 1:29:46.9
118 Viveka Lundegård Tjurruset Dam Gruvöns Bruk 35:50.4 1:29:52.8
119 Josefin Fransson Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Karlstad 34:52.7 1:29:53.4
120 Marianne Tervell Tjurruset Dam Akuten Karlstad 1:29:55.0
121 Helena Olsson Tjurruset Dam Mariestad 36:48.3 1:30:05.4
122 Catrin Huss Tjurruset Dam Region Värmland 37:01.4 1:30:11.8
123 Annika Bångerius Tjurruset Dam IF Friskis&Svettis Karlstad 36:42.7 1:30:14.4
124 Sara Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 35:58.7 1:30:15.7
125 Maj Thuvander Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 37:25.6 1:30:16.5
126 Jenny Ros Tjurruset Dam Fabulous Four 36:22.4 1:30:28.1
127 Monica Pasanen Tjurruset Dam Skoghalls Bruks FF 2 37:38.9 1:30:29.4
128 Sarah Steen Tjurruset Dam Peas 35:31.1 1:30:37.1
129 Marie-Louise Andersson Tjurruset Dam Rottneros 37:02.6 1:31:05.2
130 Hilda Nygren Tjurruset Dam Kristinehamn 37:12.3 1:31:06.2
131 Nettan Rydén Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:00.0 1:31:09.4
132 Petra Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Västerås 35:33.5 1:31:24.3
133 Erica Danielsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 37:21.1 1:31:31.8
134 Linda Helgesson Tjurruset Dam Badjävlar 37:32.2 1:31:32.2
135 Kathinka Julin Tjurruset Dam S-G gänget 36:09.3 1:31:37.1
136 Pia Stöllman Tjurruset Dam Knivsta 37:20.5 1:31:39.2
137 Terese Renström Tjurruset Dam Uppsala 37:04.0 1:31:41.3
138 Frida Bengtsson Tjurruset Dam KMTI 37:47.7 1:31:46.1
139 Sara Stenberg Tjurruset Dam SATS Gärdet 38:32.9 1:31:47.1
140 Renée Lövkvist Tjurruset Dam Klubblös, inte orkeslös 36:54.2 1:31:52.8
141 Anna Bäckstrand Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 39:01.2 1:31:53.4
142 Ellen Tågmark Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 37:39.0 1:31:56.0
143 Karin Bångerius Tjurruset Dam Uppsala 36:44.0 1:31:57.0
144 Malin Österberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:41.5 1:31:57.5
145 Marina Jernberg Tjurruset Dam Karlstad Kommun 37:20.3 1:32:04.0
146 Pernilla Hansson Tjurruset Dam Fortum 37:33.0 1:32:11.1
147 Lina Mattisson Tjurruset Dam Arvika 37:58.3 1:32:11.1
148 Åsa Andersson Tjurruset Dam Uddevalla 37:19.3 1:32:12.3
149 Madeline Ljungblad Tjurruset Dam I2if Triathlon Karlstad 2 37:40.6 1:32:13.4
150 Jannike Martini Tjurruset Dam VF 37:53.5 1:32:21.2
151 Carin Edgren Tjurruset Dam Klaraborgs spo 37:25.8 1:32:23.4
152 Ulrika Ros Tjurruset Dam Fabulous Four 37:35.5 1:32:37.5
153 Caroline Kullberg Tjurruset Dam Pussitivisterna 38:49.2 1:32:41.8
154 Annelie Andersson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 38:46.4 1:32:44.4
155 Madelein Mattson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 38:46.1 1:32:44.4
156 Linda Nilsson Tjurruset Dam ZamPart 39:03.4 1:32:54.2
157 Frida Persson Tjurruset Dam Pussitivisterna 38:49.8 1:32:55.1
158 Lena Larsson Tjurruset Dam Mariestad 38:04.6 1:32:58.2
159 Sara Granqvist Tjurruset Dam Grava SK 35:27.3 1:33:06.7
160 Emma Enberg Tjurruset Dam Domnarvets GoIF 38:15.9 1:33:12.9
161 Maria Larsson Tjurruset Dam Nordbygänget 37:18.9 1:33:20.7
162 Cecilia Rolandsson Tjurruset Dam SEA Favoritställning 37:38.9 1:33:25.0
163 Ulrika Bingsten Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 38:33.8 1:33:28.4
164 Åsa Liljekvist Tjurruset Dam Mariestad 38:01.6 1:33:29.4
165 Hanna Ståhl Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 38:48.5 1:33:33.8
166 Sofia Thorin Tjurruset Dam Thorins Bil 36:36.1 1:33:35.3
167 Linda Jansson Tjurruset Dam Göteborg 38:48.2 1:33:56.0
168 Malin Fridlund Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 36:24.8 1:33:56.0
169 Karin Andersson Tjurruset Dam Billigt El & VVS i Sverige AB 37:53.9 1:33:58.4
170 Karin Magnusson Tjurruset Dam Sisu Forshaga 37:04.6 1:34:00.0
171 Ingrid Engström Tjurruset Dam Skoghalls Bruks FF 3 38:20.2 1:34:03.9
172 Marielle Berggren Nilsson Tjurruset Dam S-G gänget 37:15.5 1:34:04.5
173 Caroline Jonsson Tjurruset Dam Svedala 39:12.0 1:34:21.5
174 Lea Into Tjurruset Dam Mariestad 39:13.9 1:34:22.3
175 Linnea Hallman Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 39:19.9 1:34:40.9
176 Linda Robertsson Tjurruset Dam SWECO 2 39:13.0 1:34:46.2
177 Anna Carlsson Tjurruset Dam Kil 39:14.4 1:34:58.3
178 Sofia Johansson Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Bäng 39:22.5 1:35:03.3
179 Louise Lindeberg Tjurruset Dam Klubblös, inte orkeslös 37:51.8 1:35:04.3
180 Camilla Blomberg Tjurruset Dam Kil 39:10.1 1:35:06.1
181 Agneta Larsen Tjurruset Dam Team VSV 39:02.1 1:35:17.5
182 Josefin Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Region Värmland 37:23.9 1:35:30.1
183 Mikaela Jonasson Tjurruset Dam Team Xtreme 39:50.4 1:35:39.1
184 Helén Hedström Tjurruset Dam Team Xtreme 39:26.3 1:35:39.6
185 Sofie Gustafsson Tjurruset Dam VF 38:48.4 1:35:49.4
186 Linda Braunerhielm Sjöblom Tjurruset Dam SEA Favoritställning 39:22.9 1:35:50.2
187 Katarina Stolpe Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 39:17.8 1:35:50.3
188 Emma Lindholm Tjurruset Dam Team Xtreme 39:43.0 1:35:56.2
189 Elina Arn Tjurruset Dam Skoghall 40:15.4 1:35:56.7
190 Lina Johannesson Tjurruset Dam Team Xtreme 39:26.0 1:36:13.5
191 Elinor Johansson Tjurruset Dam Molkom 39:23.3 1:36:13.9
192 Marie Linné Tjurruset Dam Karlskoga Lasarett 39:06.1 1:36:16.3
193 Emma Boström Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 39:17.3 1:36:20.4
194 Jenny Ronge Tjurruset Dam Vårdcentralen Skoghall/Lövnäs 39:45.7 1:36:25.7
195 Camilla Eriksson Tjurruset Dam IF Göta Karlstad 37:56.7 1:36:57.4
196 Ulrika Lassing Tjurruset Dam Region Värmland 39:41.3 1:37:19.7
197 Malin Emanuelsson Tjurruset Dam Ed 39:22.5 1:37:35.2
198 Monika Karlsson Tjurruset Dam Lindome 40:40.4 1:37:45.3
199 Christina Hägglund Tjurruset Dam Samhällsbyggarna 39:39.3 1:37:52.8
200 Rebecka Windeståhl Tjurruset Dam Skövde 40:14.9 1:38:19.1
201 Annika Lundgren Tjurruset Dam CCI 2 39:29.8 1:38:41.0
202 Christina Lidström Tjurruset Dam Kil 39:56.8 1:40:08.3
203 Karin Hallin Tjurruset Dam Akuten Karlstad 38:51.5 1:40:29.8
204 Christin Eriksson Tjurruset Dam Vendelsö 40:04.2 1:40:50.0
205 Sandra Hansson Tjurruset Dam Studentkåren 2 40:16.2 1:41:00.3
206 Pernilla Zettergren Tjurruset Dam Kristinehamn 41:29.0 1:41:05.1
207 Karin Manner Tjurruset Dam Fabulous Four 40:27.8 1:41:06.1
208 Åsa Wahlén Tjurruset Dam Vårdcentralen Skoghall/Lövnäs 40:29.2 1:41:24.6
209 Kristina Aggeborn Tjurruset Dam Hammarö 40:24.5 1:41:28.5
210 Karin Carlsson Tjurruset Dam Region Värmland 40:31.7 1:41:30.1
211 Marianne Payne Tjurruset Dam Åmål 40:17.5 1:41:36.9
212 Johanna Gustafsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 40:17.3 1:41:37.2
213 Pernilla Karlsson Tjurruset Dam S-G gänget 39:19.2 1:42:27.8
214 Maria Bergquist Tjurruset Dam Göteborg 40:44.3 1:43:01.2
215 Jessica Nederman Tjurruset Dam Miljönären Måleri 41:54.3 1:43:51.4
216 Jenny Bådenmalm Tjurruset Dam Göteborg 40:44.8 1:43:55.9
217 Sara Olsson Tjurruset Dam Göteborg 40:43.8 1:44:00.6
218 Lisa Nord-Ågren Tjurruset Dam CCI 2 40:49.5 1:45:43.0
219 Ingrid Lindgren Tjurruset Dam Brunskog 42:22.5 1:46:11.0
220 Bodil Nielsen Strömvall Tjurruset Dam Brunskog 42:23.6 1:46:11.2
221 Inger Palmqvist Tjurruset Dam Vansbro 42:00.0 1:47:13.9
222 Therese Samuelsson Tjurruset Dam SBAB Team Bäng 41:56.9 1:49:07.3
223 Malin Schön Tjurruset Dam Bengtsfors 43:11.5 1:49:22.2
224 Mia Emanuelsson Tjurruset Dam IF Friskis&Svettis Karlstad 52:33.6 1:49:26.5
225 Tine Lanfer Tjurruset Dam Sjösala FG 42:43.9 1:49:44.4
226 Camilla Olsson Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 42:36.0 1:49:47.3
227 Almere Freedom Tjurruset Dam Atlas 44:27.8 1:49:53.7
228 Veronika Josefsson Tjurruset Dam Goatster IF 41:30.9 1:50:16.9
229 Carola Ågren Tjurruset Dam Forshaga 44:26.4 1:51:09.4
230 Anja Östlund Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 43:14.5 1:51:23.2
231 Anna-Karin Brokvist Tjurruset Dam Solkorna 44:52.2 1:58:14.2
232 Chatrine Kvarnström Tjurruset Dam Solkorna 44:53.2 1:58:33.0
233 Therese Zettergren Tjurruset Dam Karlstad 49:35.1 1:58:52.1
234 Linda Dahlman Tjurruset Dam IF Friskis&Svettis Karlstad 48:12.3 2:07:23.2
235 Michaela Gråbergs Tjurruset Dam Team Varför ? 48:37.1 2:07:26.8