RESULTAT mellan 13 aug och 15 aug
Junior-SM 2010-08-13/15
Uppdaterad: 10-09-14 11:35
 
M22 100m
Försök heat 1-1,613 augusti
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.88Q
Maximus Fröjd90Strömstads IF11.17Q
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11.29q
Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad11.46
Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS11.75
Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville11.85
Christoffer van Woensel90FIF Gnistan11.99

Försök heat 2-1,913 augusti
Oskar Åberg89Solna FK11.03Q
Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve11.33Q
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg11.38q
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK11.46q
Simon Johansson90Ullevi FK11.54
Magnus Jutman90Huddinge AIS11.93
Marcel Elmir90IK Finish12.18

Final2,313 augusti
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.50
Oskar Åberg89Solna FK10.69
Maximus Fröjd90Strömstads IF10.94
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg11.05
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11.14
Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK11.15
Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve11.16


M22 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.03Q
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.24q
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.26q
Tomas Olsson89Kils AIK22.83
Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF23.39
Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville23.95

Försök heat 21,314 augusti
Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.92Q
Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve22.23q
Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad22.42
Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS22.78
Daniel Norgren90Örgryte IS23.08
Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve23.34

Försök heat 30,514 augusti
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.71Q
Mathas Dufornier90IF Göta Karlstad22.35
Dennis Karanda90Malmö AI22.51
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK22.89
Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK22.94
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.15

Final0,015 augusti
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.15
Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.41
Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.72
Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.05
Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve22.18
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå23.12


M22 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå49.06Q
Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK49.37Q
Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS50.15q
Markus Johansson90Ume FI50.28
Daniel Norgren90Örgryte IS51.15
Christian Sonehag88Upsala IF53.29

Försök heat 213 augusti
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS49.16Q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.22Q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS49.88q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK50.26
Hjalmar Hallberg88Vittsjö GIK51.32
Filip Essbrant90Åhus FIK52.92

Final14 augusti
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS47.89
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå47.99
Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK48.30
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS49.00
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.22
Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS50.48


M22 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
Oscar Edman90Sävedalens AIK 1:55.50Q
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:55.66Q
Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 1:55.87q
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 1:56.22
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 1:56.43
Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H 1:59.52
Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK 2:00.03

Försök heat 214 augusti
Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund 1:55.22Q
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:55.24Q
John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK 1:55.43q
Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF 1:57.15
Gustav J Bjurhammer89Rånäs 4H 1:58.56
Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu 1:58.92

Försök heat 314 augusti
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:54.16Q
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:55.12Q
Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK 1:56.27
Eric Hagelin89Hässelby SK 1:56.45
Philip Engblom89Ärla IF 1:59.87
Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK 2:00.27

Final15 augusti
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:51.27
Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund 1:51.47
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:51.68
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:52.77
Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 1:52.83
Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:53.38
John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK 1:54.12
Oscar Edman90Sävedalens AIK 1:56.22


M22 1500m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:56.61Q
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:56.76Q
Johan Hydén89IK Akele 3:57.01Q
Robin Leandersson88Malmö AI 3:57.08q
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 3:58.55q
Anton Danielson90IK Norrköping FI 4:02.83
Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK 4:05.07
Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK 4:12.06
Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H 4:12.55

Försök heat 213 augusti
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 3:57.97Q
Martin Nilsson89Malmö AI 3:58.22Q
Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:58.32Q
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 3:58.59q
Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 3:59.05q
Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 4:01.17
Johan Samuelsson90Falu IK 4:07.93
Rickard Emilsson89IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:17.99
Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebrobröt

Final14 augusti
Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 3:57.14
Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:57.56
Martin Nilsson89Malmö AI 3:57.68
Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:58.31
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 3:59.70
Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:59.75
Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 4:00.33
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 4:00.53
Robin Leandersson88Malmö AI 4:07.41
Johan Hydén89IK Akelebröt


M22 5000m
Final13 augusti
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK14:34.27
Johan Hydén89IK Akele14:41.15
Anton Danielson90IK Norrköping FI14:43.17
Olle Kalered90IK Norrköping FI14:43.74
Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK14:45.18
Daniel Woldu89Spårvägens FK15:02.48
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK15:05.73
Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK15:19.02
Gustaf Altin90Kvarnsvedens GoIF15:33.93
10 Björn Martinsson89Strömstad LK15:36.95
11 Andreas Åkesson90Örgryte IS15:53.61
12 Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu16:10.41


M22 Hinder 2000m
Final15 augusti
Eric Senorski89Örgryte IS5:45.34
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK6:05.40
Rickard Emilsson89IK Hakarpspojkarna6:10.54
Joakim Johansson88Örgryte IS6:15.28
Anders Pettersson89Klippans FK6:29.96
Elias Arshi89GoIF Tjalve6:43.42
Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebrobröt


M22 Häck 110m
Final-1,115 augusti
Marwin Tay90Malmö AI14.61
Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI14.76
Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK15.29
Markus Sparrman89IK Ymer15.44
Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad15.78
Theo Söderberg89Spårvägens FK16.07
Marcus Persson89Ullevi FKDQ§F4.13.6.3


M22 Häck 400m
Försök heat 114 augusti
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö53.27Q
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.55Q
Markus Johansson90Ume FI55.57q
Johan Edvinsson88Upsala IF55.83q

Försök heat 214 augusti
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville55.97Q
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS57.48Q
Fredric Linansky89Klippans FK58.81
Christoffer van Woensel90FIF Gnistan63.31

Final15 augusti
Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.47
Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.37
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS54.02
Erik Lindahl90IF Kville54.50
Markus Johansson90Ume FI54.59
Johan Edvinsson88Upsala IF54.63


M22 Höjd
Final15 augusti
Emil Svensson89IFK Växjö215
Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FI213
Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad211
Fredrik Sangberg90Trollhättans FIK195
Christoffer Holmström88FI Kalmarsund195
Mattias Green88IFK Trelleborg191
Oscar Adolfsson88IF Göta Karlstad191
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba185
Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad185
Carl Rönnow 90SC Athletique0

179185191195199202205207209211213215217
F.Sangberg-xooxoxxx
C.Rönnow ----xxx
D.Stenbergoxoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-----xooox-xooxxx
M.Greenoooxxx
R.Mobaoxoxxx
C.Holmström-xoxoxoxxx
O.Adolfsson-xoxxoxxx
E.Svensson------o-o-ooxxx
P.Frifeldt Lun---oxoooooxoxxx


M22 Stav
Final14 augusti
Björn Johansson88Västerås FK487
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK487
Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK475
Viktor Fröberg90IF Kville459
Robert Warensjö90Nyköpings BISX
Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SKX

381399417435447459467475481487492497
R.Warensjö------xxx
B.Johansson---------xxo-xxx
R.Nim-------xxx
R.Carlsson-------xxo-xxx
V.Fröberg----xoxxoxxx
E.Thorstensson-------xxo-xxo-xxx


M22 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,10Q
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,09Q
Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,06Q
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,03Q
Hans Lämås88IF Göta Karlstad7,02Q
Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve6,83q
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF6,82q
Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF6,81q
Milan Jovanovic90Linköpings GIF6,79q
10 Erik Persson89Malmö AI6,76q
11 Vuk Djekic88Malmö AI6,68q
12 Robert Lindberg88Skellefteå AIK6,68q
13 Oscar Paulsson90Lidköpings IS6,63
14 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad6,62
15 Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,57
16 Axel Fredriksson90Hovslätts IK6,55
17 Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK6,45
18 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6,23

1 2 3       
E.Persson6,510,5X1,96,763,7
O.Paulsson6,013,06,431,66,632,1
R.LindbergX2,36,682,0X1,3
M.Mohammed6,491,76,602,06,811,1
H.Lämås6,742,16,733,07,022,4
A.FredrikssonX2,26,551,96,511,9
R.Carlsson6,450,56,401,96,442,6
E.OlssonX1,06,222,36,231,5
P.Jonsson4,301,86,552,56,571,9
B.Wilson7,061,1
M.Johansson6,562,36,801,57,091,4
E.Ehrlin6,792,96,730,86,823,3
V.Ejekic6,532,36,531,96,683,0
R.Moba7,031,7
A.Björling6,551,86,832,46,631,8
D.Stenberg6,130,26,321,36,622,7
M.Jovanovic6,721,96,672,26,790,7
P.Holmberg7,102,7

Final14 augusti
Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,44
Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,44
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,24
Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF7,11
Vuk Djekic88Malmö AI7,11
Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,05
Hans Lämås88IF Göta Karlstad7,02
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF6,88
Milan Jovanovic90Linköpings GIF6,75
10 Erik Persson89Malmö AI6,75
11 Robert Lindberg88Skellefteå AIK6,71
12 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve6,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Ejekic7,020,06,840,9X0,27,110,0X1,56,960,8
P.Holmberg7,281,66,710,07,440,37,100,57,131,2X1,0
B.Wilson7,441,2X0,07,191,17,310,07,350,77,241,2
H.Lämås7,021,1X1,06,831,0X0,9X1,35,270,1
M.Jovanovic6,660,06,751,36,710,6
E.Ehrlin6,551,26,660,06,881,06,700,2X1,0X0,0
E.Persson6,681,46,751,2X1,1
M.Johansson6,930,77,031,77,241,06,640,36,631,36,410,0
A.BjörlingX1,16,671,4X1,3
R.Lindberg6,561,86,711,2X1,0
R.Moba6,582,2X0,17,051,36,770,16,600,9X0,4
M.Mohammed6,630,07,111,37,031,66,650,17,081,67,040,8


M22 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,41
Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF15,22
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14,91
Daniel Falk88Lerum Friidrott14,73
Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK14,25
Johan Lindqvist90KA 2 IF14,22
Mattias Brunström88IFK Umeå14,00
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS13,59
Ronald Kibirge90Västerås FK13,56
10 Axel Fredriksson90Hovslätts IK13,33
11 Tomas Olsson89Kils AIK13,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Olsson13,260,013,040,0X0,8
M.Johansson14,250,713,910,513,900,614,000,413,900,414,181,2
R.Kibirge13,560,013,491,113,410,6
E.Ehrlin13,960,013,970,614,910,813,920,014,580,014,690,1
E.Olsson13,460,013,360,513,590,313,480,3X0,6X0,8
M.Brunström14,000,313,650,313,770,913,390,013,550,013,320,4
A.Fredriksson13,051,613,331,013,171,6
J.LindqvistX0,4X0,513,840,6X0,313,770,414,220,8
M.Mohammed15,041,0X1,013,660,015,011,014,920,015,220,0
D.Lennartsson14,880,0X0,015,411,0X1,2X0,5X1,1
D.Falk14,731,314,510,00,014,370,014,320,10,0


M22 Kula
Final14 augusti
Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK15,49
Marcus Mattisson88KFUM Kristianstad15,25
Jonas Meyer90Strömstads IF14,69
Martin Gren89Ullevi FK14,27
Markus Johansson90Säffle FIK13,81
Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK13,12
Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad12,55
Jonathan Gren88Örgryte IS11,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson13,36X13,7713,7513,6913,81
M.Jönsson11,85X13,12XXX
M.Mattisson14,56X15,2514,92X12,28
R.Olsson12,06X12,09X12,5512,30
j.meyer14,6214,69XXXX
J.GrenXXXX11,0911,63
A.Lundell14,7915,1115,4114,9615,49X
M.Gren14,0913,5413,8214,2714,05X


M22 Diskus
Final15 augusti
Johnny Karlsson89IFK Strömsund54,98
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad54,95
Björn Johansson88Västerås FK42,70
Jonathan Gren88Örgryte IS39,48
Martin Gren89Ullevi FK39,18
Robin Hägg90Eslövs AI37,08
Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve32,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.GrenX39,4837,65XXX
M.GrenX37,35XX33,5839,18
B.Johansson42,01X42,70
A.Björling32,92XXX32,85X
J.KarlssonX54,5754,4554,09X54,98
R.HäggX31,8534,98X37,08X
U.Ankarling43,41X52,8250,5554,9554,38


M22 Slägga
Final14 augusti
Markus Johansson90Säffle FIK67,23
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta Karlstad64,05
Kristian Nyman90Svenljunga IK57,83
Tommy Larsson90SK Bore57,50
Erik Romberg90Högby IF53,10
Christian Bergén Hansson90Huddinge AIS51,61
Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK48,79
Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK44,37
Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK41,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jönsson43,95XXX44,3742,79
T.Larsson56,9354,9757,50X56,3656,81
J.Björnstad46,4947,2947,28X48,7946,71
F.Andersson41,6841,4441,15
K.LudvigssonXX61,47X63,4964,05
K.NymanXX55,6557,83XX
M.Johansson65,8464,48X66,0566,0967,23
C.Bergén HanssonX50,5951,6149,4350,57X
E.Romberg50,42X50,4053,10X49,56


M22 Spjut
Final13 augusti
Kim Amb90Bålsta IK73,49
Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK64,85
Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad60,20
Niklas Stjerndorff90Eslövs AI57,30
Johan Holmberg88Södertälje IF56,77
Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK52,23
Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve51,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bjärkvik59,6961,86X58,4964,8562,78
J.Holmberg54,7551,6956,77X53,3450,69
N.StjerndorffX56,5054,9755,1154,5657,30
R.Olsson59,0660,2056,3356,3559,3758,47
A.Björling48,0247,6050,2851,0150,1149,45
K.Amb73,4971,4170,0673,3871,00
R.Carlsson52,23X


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,013 augusti
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå11.03Q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg11.03Q
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.24q
Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK11.54q
Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI11.81
Niklas Wahlgren92IK Finish12.26
Mikael Storm91Eksjö Södra IK14.66

Försök heat 2-2,713 augusti
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.45Q
Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.46Q
Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.60q
Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville11.90
Alexander Nertlinge-Asp92Åhus FIK11.92
Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF12.19

Försök heat 3-2,313 augusti
Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS11.42Q
Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer11.48Q
Mattias Olander92Högby IF11.63
Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK11.75
Johan Olsson91Kils AIK11.86
Anders Teigen92Kils AIK11.92

Försök heat 4-0,113 augusti
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.19Q
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.42Q
Jesper Lang 92Malmö AI11.42q
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI11.47q
Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund11.59q
Viktor Emanuelsson92Hälle IF11.64

Semifinal heat 1-0,913 augusti
Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.15Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.20Q
Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.42Q
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI11.44
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.52
Jesper Lang 92Malmö AI11.60
Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AISDQ §F4.3.10

Semifinal heat 2-0,813 augusti
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.94Q
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.96Q
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.14Q
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.20q
Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer11.36
Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK11.54
Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund11.72

Final-1,313 augusti
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.78
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.80
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.95
Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.03
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.06
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.16
Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.31


P19 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.13Q
Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF22.82Q
Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK23.12q
Alexander Nertlinge-Asp92Åhus FIK23.52
Johan Olsson91Kils AIKej start

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.39Q
Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville22.69Q
Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF22.72q
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF23.20q
Linus Gustafsson91Västerås FK23.55

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.91Q
Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS23.05Q
Viktor Emanuelsson92Hälle IF23.41
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK23.45

Försök heat 40,914 augusti
Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK23.01Q
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI23.07Q
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS23.34q
Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS25.58
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIKDQ §F4.3.10

Semifinal heat 1-2,015 augusti
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.58Q
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.87Q
Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS22.92q
Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK23.14
Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF23.24
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF23.49

Semifinal heat 2-1,315 augusti
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.34Q
Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF23.00Q
Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville23.07q
Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI23.29
Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK23.50
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS23.67

Final0,015 augusti
O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå21.71
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville21.85
Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.42
Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS22.49
Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville22.68
Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF22.74


P19 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg49.81Q
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.18q
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI50.48
Linus Gustafsson91Västerås FK52.41
Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF54.15

Försök heat 213 augusti
Anton Gustavsson92IFK Arbogas FK50.26Q
Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF50.50
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg51.30
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK52.33
Henrik Nilsson91IFK Trelleborg52.89

Försök heat 313 augusti
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora49.62Q
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK49.74q
Martin Bengtsson92Klippans FK50.47q
Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK51.71

Final14 augusti
Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg48.59
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora49.28
Anton Gustavsson92IFK Arbogas FK49.92
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK50.19
Martin Bengtsson92Klippans FK50.61
Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.63


P19 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
Rickard Gunnarsson91Alingsås IF 1:57.57Q
Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:57.60Q
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 1:57.76q
Axel Andersson92Mölndals AIK 1:58.33
Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK 2:00.17
Lars Lindberg91IF Vingarna 2:00.34
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF 2:01.40

Försök heat 214 augusti
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 2:01.36Q
Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS 2:01.56Q
Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora 2:01.60
Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 2:02.07
Henrik Gateman92Strömstads IF 2:03.01
Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI 2:03.39
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 2:07.19
Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK 2:08.87

Försök heat 314 augusti
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 1:57.73Q
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:58.02Q
Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 1:58.13q
Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF 1:58.52
Erik Inge92Råby-Rekarne FI 1:59.27
John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 2:04.08
Joel Nilsson Delborg91Björnstorps IF 2:10.21
Andreas Efverström91Gefle IFbröt

Final15 augusti
Rickard Gunnarsson91Alingsås IF 1:55.28
Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 1:55.30
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 1:55.92
Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:56.87
Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:57.90
Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 2:01.35
Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 2:06.68
Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS 2:08.36


P19 1500m
Final14 augusti
Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 4:02.09
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 4:02.44
Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 4:02.82
Jonas Legernes91Ullevi FK 4:04.01
Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 4:04.51
Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF 4:07.54
Markus Langensköld92IFK Lidingö 4:09.95
John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 4:10.10
Erik Johansson91GoIF Tjalve 4:11.12
10 Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 4:11.67
11 Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI 4:12.49
12 Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 4:14.54
13 Axel Danielson Mejling92KFUM Arvika 4:15.60
14 Emil Pettersson92Högby IF 4:32.12


P19 5000m
Final13 augusti
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF15:13.32
Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK15:21.43
Medhane Temesgen92Spårvägens FK15:46.55
Gustav Milesson92Högby IF15:47.19
Julius Strömberg92Hälle IF15:51.26
Michael Alemayoh92Hammarby IF16:06.73
Niclas Woodbridge91Örgryte IS16:07.68
Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK16:08.38
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS16:08.98
10 Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF16:10.09
11 Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF16:15.90
12 Joel Nilsson Delborg91Björnstorps IF16:20.88
13 Linus Dahlström92Högby IF16:23.20
14 Karl Rönnby91Enhörna IF16:26.62
15 Tobias Gustavsson91Sävedalens AIK16:36.15
16 Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK16:43.62
17 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad17:00.52
18 Sirak A Belay92Åhus FIK17:24.40
19 David Karlsson92IFK Linköping17:40.41


P19 Hinder 2000m
Final15 augusti
Jonas Legernes91Ullevi FK 5:54.84
Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 5:58.28
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 6:02.76
Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK 6:15.43
Markus Langensköld92IFK Lidingö 6:20.81
Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK 6:20.98
Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 6:24.58
Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK 6:26.65
Gustav Milesson92Högby IF 6:29.29
10 Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF 6:31.65
11 Muntadhar Saleh92Heleneholms IF 6:33.77
12 Oscar Andreasson92Sävedalens AIK 6:35.46
13 Linus Dahlström92Högby IF 6:35.57
14 Axel Danielson Mejling92KFUM Arvika 6:44.21
15 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad 6:44.35
16 David Karlsson92IFK Linköping 6:51.28
17 Sirak A Belay92Åhus FIK 7:01.79
18 Niclas Österlund91IK Ymer 7:06.11
19 Emil Pettersson92Högby IF 7:07.21


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 10,015 augusti
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.46Q
Petter Olson91Malmö AI14.88Q
Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF15.72q
Henrik Brus91Falu IK15.73q
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK15.85
Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK16.07

Försök heat 20,015 augusti
Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.75Q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS14.95Q
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.31q
Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15.99
Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H16.45

Final-1,415 augusti
Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.42
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.59
Petter Olson91Malmö AI14.68
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS15.25
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.31
Henrik Brus91Falu IK15.85
Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF16.13


P19 Häck 300m91 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.81Q
Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK39.36q
Fredrik Wide91Bromma IF41.06
Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK41.39
Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF42.87
Emil Enander-Boqvist91SK Bore43.81

Försök heat 214 augusti
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK39.40Q
Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK40.37q
Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsunds FI40.52
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK42.38
Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK44.14

Försök heat 314 augusti
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve39.23Q
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF39.55q
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient40.42
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS41.69
Axel Bonevik92Mölndals AIK42.68
Henrik Nilsson91IFK Trelleborg45.17

Final15 augusti
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK37.74
Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve37.81
Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK38.96
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.98
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF39.10
Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK39.94


P19 Höjd
Final13 augusti
Erik Sundlöf91Glanshammars IF215
Marcus Lundquist91Rånäs 4H206
Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF204
Arlind Saluni92IK Norrköping FI202
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK199
Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsunds FI188
Viktor Husmark92Falu IK188
Carl Håkansson92IF Göta Karlstad182
Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK182
10 Kevin Vaseghi92Gefle IF182
11 Fredrik Wahlgren92IK Finish182
Emil Enander-Boqvist91SK BoreX

176182188192196199202204206208210212215218220
A.Håkansson--xoxxooxxoxoxxoxxx
K.Vaseghixoxoxxx
F.Lindgren-oxoxxx
E.Sundlöf-------o-o-oxoxxx
M.Lundquist--o-oooooxxx
C.Håkanssonooxxx
A.Saluni--ooxoxxooxxx
E.Svenssonoxoxxx
A.Forsberg----xxoxoxxx
F.Wahlgrenxoxxoxxx
E.Enander-Boqvistxxx
V.Husmark-oxoxxx


P19 Stav
Final14 augusti
Petter Olson91Malmö AI492
Simon Assarsson91IK Sisu467
Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF462
Simon Gyllensten92Örgryte IS457
Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FI451
Henrik Brus91Falu IK445
Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK437
Viktor Husmark92Falu IK417
Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H387
10 Samuel Wiktorsson92Trångsvikens IF369

351369387405417429437445451457462467472477482492502
V.Husmark-oxxoooxxx
B.Andersson----xoxoxoxxx
A.Lindahl-----xoxoxxoooxxoxxx
S.Assarsson-----o-oooxxoxoxxx
S.Gyllensten-------xo-xxo-x--xx
T.Södrénxoooxxx
S.Wiktorssonxxoxxoxxx
P.Olson-------xo-o-xoo-xoxxoxxx
J.Jansson-----xooxoxo-xxx
H.Brus----ooooxxx


P19 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
Emil Bergqvist91IK Westmannia FI7,11Q
Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7,06Q
Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF6,92Q
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS6,90Q
Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad6,80q
Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK6,69q
Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF6,67q
Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,57q
Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund6,55q
10 Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,52q
11 Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI6,50q
12 Jonatan Lilja92Hovslätts IK6,30q
13 Erik Jonsson91Falkenbergs IK6,24
14 Jonas Nylén92Umedalens IF5,99
15 Richard Berg92IFK Halmstad5,95
16 Niklas Wahlgren92IK Finish3,55

1 2 3       
J.Nylén5,990,7X0,0X0,3
E.JonssonX0,45,690,06,240,8
N.WahlgrenX0,23,550,6X0,9
V.BjörklundX0,0X0,06,550,0
J.Lilja5,890,06,301,06,170,0
A.AnderssonX1,56,570,4X0,1
A.ChiguerX0,06,450,06,900,0
D.Nordqvist6,640,06,800,7X0,0
R.Berg5,920,65,950,0X0,0
E.Bergqvist7,110,0
A.Ståhlberg6,560,26,920,1
H.Jansson6,610,06,670,46,160,0
E.SvenssonX0,16,570,06,690,0
A.Wittlock7,060,0
C.Borglund-Janson4,420,06,090,06,500,0
M.Abulu6,520,0X0,06,380,0

Final14 augusti
Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7,51
Emil Bergqvist91IK Westmannia FI7,08
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,05
Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF7,01
Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,94
Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF6,87
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,84
Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund6,68
Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK6,65
10 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad6,59
11 Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI6,46
12 Jonatan Lilja92Hovslätts IK5,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ståhlberg6,500,06,940,07,01-1,5X0,5X1,9X1,2
A.Chiguer6,97-1,07,040,0X-0,15,481,4X2,77,052,2
A.Andersson6,940,0X-0,7X-0,6X1,6X1,1X1,4
J.Lilja5,720,05,960,05,800,0
H.Jansson6,680,06,81-0,56,771,86,741,7X2,06,871,2
M.AbuluX-0,76,820,06,691,6X2,16,843,26,771,8
A.WittlockX0,07,510,07,381,37,021,1X2,3
C.Borglund-JansonX0,06,460,0X2,3
D.Nordqvist6,590,0X0,6
E.Svensson6,490,06,590,06,651,3
E.Bergqvist7,08-0,6
V.Björklund6,680,06,39-0,26,391,36,451,86,600,5X1,7


P19 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
Mattas Karlsson92Enköpings AIF14,77
Mattias Olander92Högby IF14,64
Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF13,95
Sadeeh Mbye92Ullevi FK13,65
Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK13,48
Jonas Nylén92Umedalens IF12,73
Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS12,66
Dastid Selmani92IFK LundX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nylén12,080,312,570,912,470,912,001,3X1,812,731,7
K.Schenström12,440,012,201,712,350,212,321,2X0,912,660,9
M.Olander14,071,914,270,011,980,913,991,214,641,5
M.Karlsson13,851,914,772,114,420,014,600,614,461,014,712,9
D.SelmaniX0,0
S.Mbye13,651,1X2,3X0,613,560,013,372,2
M.Abulu11,850,013,301,213,482,913,391,4X2,2
A.Hemström13,390,0X3,0X1,513,801,013,951,713,680,9


P19 Kula6.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,76
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK17,75
Mikael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS15,79
Oscar Ivarsson91IFK Växjö15,42
Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala14,37
Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H13,43
Viktor Berggren92Eslövs AI11,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ivarsson15,27X15,3715,1114,9315,42
A.Koskinen17,3017,5617,76XXX
M.LjungbergXXX15,34X15,79
O.Törnros13,1513,3613,80X13,9014,37
V.Berggren11,0511,91XX11,86X
T.SödrénX10,6511,3711,7213,4312,75
D.Ståhl16,79X17,4617,4917,5617,75


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
Final14 augusti
Mikael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS52,83
Erik Schenström91Nyköpings BIS50,40
Stefan Sundler91SK Bore44,52
Andreas Grahn92Västerås FK44,04
Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala41,91
David Johansson91Åhus FIK39,59
Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H38,49
Emil Olars91Södertälje IF38,39
Anton Hilmersson92Ullevi FK33,37
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Törnros39,41X40,50X41,91X
D.Johansson37,7539,5937,9538,00X39,18
A.Grahn44,0443,56XXX40,89
D.StåhlXXX
T.Södrén37,06X38,49X37,74X
M.Ljungberg49,70XX50,9750,0752,83
E.Schenström48,0850,40X49,80XX
E.Olars36,98X38,0237,3238,39X
S.SundlerX43,94XX44,52X
A.Hilmersson28,04X33,37


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
Final13 augusti
Elias Håkansson92IFK Halmstad64,09
Mikael Larsson92SK Bore59,16
Alexander Messer91Alingsås IF57,68
Jonatan Laack92SK Bore53,01
Emil Olars91Södertälje IF51,54
Jacob Lindh92Hovslätts IK50,92
Nyman David92Östhammar FI47,47
Pontus Lundstedt92Trångsvikens IF47,10
David Johansson91Åhus FIK46,39
10 Oskar Jansson92IFK Sunne FK44,54
11 Sebastian Kemdal91Västerås FK43,86
12 Mattias Andersson91IFK Lund43,38
13 Victor Nilsson91SK Bore43,18
Kevin Blomé91FIF GnistanX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Larsson58,99X59,1658,9558,48X
J.Lindh49,65X47,8648,7148,8650,92
E.Olars47,49XXX48,5751,54
N.David47,47XXX44,76X
E.Håkansson62,1961,6864,09
J.Laack49,6549,4650,3252,6651,8753,01
O.Jansson44,54X44,31
D.Johansson46,2546,39X
K.BloméXXX
V.NilssonX40,7543,18
P.Lundstedt41,0547,1046,27XXX
M.AnderssonX43,38X
S.Kemdal42,47X43,86
A.Messer57,68X57,40XXX


P19 Spjut800 g
Final15 augusti
Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK61,93
David Johansson91Åhus FIK61,43
Linus Eriksson91Säffle FIK54,14
Anton Gerdin91KFUM Arvika51,48
Philip Gustafsson92Katrineholms SK50,10
Joakim Ericson91Istrums SK49,85
Mattias Andersson91IFK Lund49,71
Fredrik Persson92Riviera FI48,30
Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala46,91
10 Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK45,00
11 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H42,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Gerdin49,9551,48XX47,8049,30
P.Gustafsson49,3342,4548,5950,10XX
J.Ericson43,7848,4249,8546,22
J.Carlqvist61,3961,93XX
T.Södrén36,77X42,07
L.Eriksson48,6349,4554,14X51,9948,01
M.Andersson49,7148,0147,7047,5548,29X
K.Brink42,3345,0044,42
F.Persson44,9348,3040,3847,4540,3347,06
D.Johansson61,4360,9055,49XX55,24
O.Törnros46,9145,58X


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-3,413 augusti
Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.51Q
Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.52Q
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.64q
Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK11.92q
Adam Gezelius93Rånäs 4H12.09
Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg12.20
Albin Larsson93Istrums SK12.26

Försök heat 2-1,313 augusti
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.36Q
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.50Q
Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.88q
Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan11.95
David Sundström93SoIK Hellas11.99
Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK12.09
Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.24

Final-0,813 augusti
Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.23
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.27
Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.33
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.52
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.57
Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK11.73
Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.79


P17 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.64Q
Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS23.06q
Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan23.93
Albin Larsson93Istrums SK24.57
Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI25.49

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK22.87Q
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS23.02q
Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna23.96
Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF24.03
Pär Karlberg93IFK Sävsjö24.06

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad22.65Q
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.16q
Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK23.64
Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H24.43

Final0,015 augusti
Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.50
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.51
Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad22.60
Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS22.74
Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK22.87
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.91


P17 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK50.81Q
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF51.30Q
Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF52.08q
Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H56.44
Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI56.55

Försök heat 213 augusti
Simon Knuters93Bromma IF51.94Q
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS52.06Q
Adam Danielsson93IFK Halmstad52.18q
Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS52.31
Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H54.39

Final14 augusti
Simon Knuters93Bromma IF50.17
Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK50.67
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF50.73
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS51.32
Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF51.82
Adam Danielsson93IFK Halmstad52.52


P17 800m
Final15 augusti
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 1:50.61
Jonas Wahl Sjöman93Bromma IF 1:53.39
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:55.99
Farhan Burale93Trollhättans FIK 1:58.29
Alexander Lötvall93Mölndals AIK 2:03.99
Martin Andersson93Ärla IF 2:05.24
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 2:05.59
Jakob Leo93Mölndals AIK 2:08.04
Joakim Johansson93Tibro AIK 2:14.88
10 Sven Visser93SK Bore 2:20.69


P17 1500m
Final14 augusti
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 4:00.61
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 4:08.15
Erik Filipovic93Klippans FK 4:09.23
Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 4:12.01
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 4:17.60
Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK 4:23.91
Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK 4:25.36
Linus Wirén93IK Ymer 4:26.64
Joshua Schultheiss93Tibro AIK 4:28.11
10 Sebastian Almèn93Högby IF 4:53.52


P17 3000m
Final15 augusti
Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 9:10.18
Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF 9:11.24
Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 9:11.56
Erik Filipovic93Klippans FK 9:25.58
Alexander Palm93IK Norrköping FI 9:26.15
Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS 9:35.12
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IF 9:42.01
Sadaq Mahad93Fredrikshofs FIF 9:46.57
Linus Wirén93IK Ymer 9:47.38
10 Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK10:00.66
11 Max Harris93IFK Helsingborg10:15.56
12 Joshua Schultheiss93Tibro AIK10:16.92
Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FKbröt


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final13 augusti
Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS 6:22.62
Sebastian Robertsson93Klippans FK 6:27.52
Fredrik Eråker93IF Göta Karlstad 6:39.60
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IF 6:42.09
Sadaq Mahad93Fredrikshofs FIF 7:22.84
Max Harris93IFK Helsingborg 7:26.32


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 11,414 augusti
Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK14.68Q
Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg14.95Q
Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI14.96q
Lukas Kramer93IF Göta Karlstad15.22q
Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK15.44
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF16.06

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK14.86Q
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.99Q
Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.25q
Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF15.57
Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS16.00
Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK16.18
Melker Zetterman93Lomma FIKDQ §F4.3.10

Final-0,814 augusti
Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK14.70
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK14.70
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.91
Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg15.11
Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.17
Lukas Kramer93IF Göta Karlstad15.29
Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI15.33


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö40.10Q
Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro40.26Q
Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H41.59q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK43.96
Andreas Johansson93Riviera FI44.98

Försök heat 214 augusti
Philip Green93Hammarby IF40.63Q
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS41.11Q
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF41.23q
Melker Zetterman93Lomma FIK43.27
Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK45.16
Markus Gunderyd93Täby ISbröt

Final15 augusti
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö38.80
Fredrik Åström93Täby IS39.74
Philip Green93Hammarby IF40.30
Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro40.54
Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H40.77
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF41.13


P17 Höjd
Final13 augusti
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK198
Nils Carlsson93Riviera FI194
Filip Persson93IFK Lund192
Jakob Sandman93IFK Helsingborg190
Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstads IF187
Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H187
Pär Karlberg93IFK Sävsjö187
Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK180
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK176
10 Sebastian Andersson93IK Hakarpspojkarna176

164170176180184187190192194196198200
S.Andersson-oxoxxx
E.Liberg--ooooooooxxoxxx
M.Almegius--x--xoxx-x
P.Karlberg-oooxxoxxoxxx
F.Persson---xoooxxooxxx
O.Perssonoooxxx
F.Kibondzi--xxooxoxoxxx
N.Carlsson---oooo-ox--xx
M.Jällrud--oooxxoxxx
J.Sandman--xoooooxxx


P17 Stav
Final15 augusti
Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas474
Johan Ehlinger93Örgryte IS439
Victor Moen93Örgryte IS439
Axel Frisén93Stocksäters IF394
Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund374
Tom Tuvhag93IFK Växjö344
John Plate93IK Orient344

308326344362374386394402408414419424429434439444449460474480
J.Plate-xoxoxxx
A.Frisén-----xoxxoxxx
T.Tuvhag--oxxx
O.Nordborg----oxxx
J.Ehlinger-------o-o-xxo-ooxxx
V.Moen---------xxo-o-oxox--xx
C.Stenson----------o-oxo-oxoxxoxoxxx


P17 Längd
Kvaltävling14 augusti
Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas6,37Q
Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK6,36Q
Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,35Q
Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,32Q
Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund6,32Q
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6,25q
Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas5,95q
Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan5,94q
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK5,92q
10 David Sundström93SoIK Hellas5,89q
11 Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK5,85q
12 Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK5,79q
13 Kristian Hjertén93Istrums SK5,44
14 Anton Berg93IF Udd5,24
15 Karl Hofling93Istrums SK4,50
Joakim Johansson93Tibro AIKX

1 2 3       
P.Green5,910,06,351,2
K.Hofling4,500,04,230,04,410,0
J.Hautala5,790,25,240,05,771,1
O.Nordborg6,320,0
C.Stenson6,230,06,110,06,370,0
A.Berg5,240,04,020,5X0,0
B.Bamane6,15-0,16,180,06,320,0
K.Hjertén5,200,0X0,05,440,2
V.Warg6,251,06,180,05,900,0
J.JohanssonX0,0X0,0X0,0
A.Karlsson5,780,05,430,05,850,0
J.ArbingeX0,0X0,05,950,0
O.PerssonX0,75,440,05,920,2
P.Hjort 6,220,76,130,06,360,0
D.SundströmX0,0X0,05,890,0
J.Wirén5,360,05,780,05,940,0

Final15 augusti
Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas6,76
Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK6,55
Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,50
Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,46
Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund6,36
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6,27
Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK6,11
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK5,82
Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan5,80
10 Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK5,78
11 Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hjort 6,122,36,380,66,292,66,441,46,542,86,553,3
P.Green6,091,8X3,26,410,86,451,86,401,36,463,4
C.StensonX0,86,390,06,621,16,502,56,761,76,321,6
J.Hautala5,502,05,550,95,780,9
O.Nordborg6,360,56,300,56,303,0X3,06,331,0
J.Arbinge3,951,13,041,24,072,4
O.PerssonX0,05,82-0,45,750,45,601,5X2,45,742,7
A.Karlsson5,682,05,761,25,951,76,110,3X1,86,071,1
V.Warg6,054,16,271,06,171,86,111,96,00-1,46,082,0
B.Bamane3,511,45,71-0,25,841,26,481,46,000,66,501,0
J.Wirén5,101,05,782,45,801,6


P17 Tresteg
Final13 augusti
Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI13,91
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika13,48
Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS13,17
Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan12,64
Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK12,54
Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK12,28
Ludvig Isacsson93Åhus FIK12,23
Anton Berg93IF Udd12,16
Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK11,86
10 Geir Thyresson93Stocksäters IF11,61
11 Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK11,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Warg13,160,013,38-0,913,27-0,111,780,013,480,013,35-1,3
G.Fridh13,170,0X0,4X-0,2
O.Persson12,330,0X0,2X-1,4X0,012,500,012,54-1,0
D.Eriksson13,911,413,560,513,720,013,440,012,94-1,313,47-1,7
D.FlisakX1,011,86-0,712,19-1,0X-0,712,28-1,512,18-0,4
J.Wirén12,620,412,53-1,212,64-0,112,51-0,312,40-1,1X-1,2
L.Isacsson12,14-1,611,860,012,23-0,212,11-1,012,15-0,811,68-0,8
A.KarlssonX0,011,860,311,77-0,2
A.Berg11,55-0,511,79-1,012,16-0,211,76-0,0X-0,711,85-0,2
G.Thyresson10,860,411,48-0,111,610,0
F.Rubin11,080,111,16-0,611,130,5


P17 Kula5.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK18,47
Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK15,45
Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF15,01
Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF14,78
John Plate93IK Orient14,17
Alexander Hase93IFK Helsingborg14,13
Daniel Zäll93Ullevi FK13,48
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK13,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Zäll12,4312,6613,4813,04XX
A.Larsson14,19XX14,7015,01X
A.Hase14,13X13,3913,17X13,26
F.Larsson12,0912,2712,4213,04X12,88
J.Plate12,53XXX14,17X
N.Lindstedt16,6717,0217,4118,0918,47
A.Pettersson14,7915,3615,0614,5515,4515,18
N.Rickardsson14,4714,7814,58X14,70X


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
Final13 augusti
Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK53,36
John Plate93IK Orient46,17
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK46,12
Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund40,01
Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF39,30
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK39,27
Daniel Zäll93Ullevi FK37,55
Rasmus Gunnervald93Svenljunga IK36,34
Kristian Hjertén93Istrums SK32,06
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Hjertén28,9532,0628,80
O.NordborgX36,48XXX40,01
R.Gunnervald29,8333,4936,3434,25XX
N.Lindstedt42,4546,12XXXX
A.Larsson35,4139,3038,75XXX
J.Plate42,9443,1445,8043,8342,9646,17
E.Liberg36,8937,7638,4138,1339,27X
J.KiviniemiXXX
D.Zäll33,7034,58XX37,55X
A.Pettersson44,9953,3649,7051,89X49,94


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Kristoffer Fagerlund93IK Ymer66,25
Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore63,22
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK55,66
John Plate93IK Orient47,54
Mattias Grundström93Ängelholms IF47,43
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK40,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.LindstedtX55,66XX54,4953,78
K.FagerlundXX63,0060,9766,2562,78
S.Thörngren61,4161,56XX63,2260,81
F.LarssonXX40,73XXX
J.PlateX45,75X47,5446,0146,29
M.GrundströmX47,43X43,45XX


P17 Spjut700 g
Final14 augusti
Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore73,55
Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad68,54
Erik Olofsson93IFK Umeå62,06
Theodor Thor 93KFUM Örebro57,18
Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF50,09
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK47,45
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK45,03
Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF43,87
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LibergX45,76XXX47,45
E.Olofsson61,1662,06XXXX
F.AnderssonXXX
S.Thörngren68,0766,48X73,5563,3770,29
T.Thor 55,79XXXX57,18
J.Henriksson60,50X64,8668,54X65,77
F.LarssonX45,03XXX44,84
N.Rickardsson47,08X45,52X46,3150,09
A.LarssonX43,87XXXX


K22 100m
Försök heat 1-1,713 augusti
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg12.18Q
Petra Larsson90Gefle IF12.46Q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.64q
Johanna Nilsson90KFUM Kristianstad12.81
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad13.11

Försök heat 2-1,213 augusti
Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF12.35Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK12.46Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.59q
Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK12.59q
Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas13.04

Final1,613 augusti
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg11.94
Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF12.06
Petra Larsson90Gefle IF12.14
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK12.18
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.32
Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK12.34
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.41


K22 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.82Q
Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.14Q
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.38q
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad26.62

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg23.96Q
Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF24.72Q
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI24.77q

Final-0,515 augusti
Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.15
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.86
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI24.89
Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.26
Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.57
Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IFbröt


K22 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI58.01Q
Sofia Thorin90KFUM Örebro58.26Q
Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK58.49q

Försök heat 213 augusti
Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF58.86Q
Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna59.48Q
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK61.40q
Ann Hyvärinen90KFUM Örebro63.05

Final14 augusti
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.76
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK55.09
Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF55.90
Sofia Thorin90KFUM Örebro57.92
Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna58.57
Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK58.65


K22 800m
Final15 augusti
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 2:10.37
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK 2:12.44
Elin Andersson90IFK Lund 2:13.22
Jessica Lundmark90Skellefteå AIK 2:13.22
Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF 2:14.97
Mary Alenbratt90Ullevi FK 2:15.78
Samia Adan90Hässelby SK 2:18.49
Maria Jangsten89Sävedalens AIK 2:18.99
Elin Pöllänen90Hässelby SK 2:29.57
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIbröt


K22 1500m
Final14 augusti
Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 4:30.07
Lena Örn88Spårvägens FK 4:35.04
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 4:36.68
Mary Alenbratt90Ullevi FK 4:36.79
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:36.89
Sara Sjöqvist89Täby IS 4:39.04
Olivia Bergvall88Oskarshamns SK 4:46.76
Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF 4:49.96
Petra Hedenqvist90Spårvägens FK 4:50.30
Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIbröt


K22 5000m
Final13 augusti
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK17:26.58
Maria Sandström90Malmö AI17:42.27
Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan17:55.93
Hanna Michaelsson89Rånäs 4H18:00.68
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK18:24.80
Camilla Andersson90Sävedalens AIKbröt
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FKbröt
Hanna Keiser89Enhörna IFbröt


K22 Häck 100m
Final0,015 augusti
Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF13.63
Ellen Sääw90Falu IK14.50
Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK14.59
Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö14.79
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK15.31
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad15.66
Cisela Groth90Vallentuna FK18.86


K22 Häck 400m
Final15 augusti
Frida Persson89Hammarby IF59.05
Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF60.60
Samia Adan90Hässelby SK64.83
Lina Hansson90IK Orient67.13


K22 Höjd
Final15 augusti
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund177
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad177
My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI174
Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK174
Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H174
Jennifer Lundgren90IF Rigor163

151157163167171174177179
M.Nordström--x-oxooxxx
M.Thorstensson---ooxxoxxx
S.Skoog---xoooxxoxxx
J.Lundgren-ooxxx
K.Eriksson-oooxoxxoxxx
E.Björklund---ooxxooxxx


K22 Stav
Final14 augusti
Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK413
Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF393
Victoria Bengtsson90KA 2 IF365
Louise Staffas90Ullevi FK305
Linda Carlsson90IK YmerX
Fanny Berglund88Göteborgs KIKX

287305323341353365373381393398403408413425
L.Carlsson---xxx
L.Staffasoxoxxx
F.Berglund------xxx
M.Nilsson-----xoooxo-xxx
M.Dahlström--------o-o-oxxx
V.Bengtsson----oxxox--xx


K22 Längd
Final14 augusti
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve6,12
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,02
Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,85
Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,83
Ellinor Rosenquist89GoIF Tjalve5,77
Johanna Nilsson90KFUM Kristianstad5,69
Johannna Froode90Örgryte IS5,66
Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö5,65
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,42
10 Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad5,42
11 Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5,40
12 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5,26
13 Camilla Eriksson88IF Göta Karlstad5,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Svensson5,170,25,651,15,621,85,590,85,581,85,621,7
A.Engberg5,260,0X0,7X2,1
E.RosenquistX1,35,601,65,511,65,491,05,551,35,772,3
J.Nilsson5,471,83,451,55,651,25,691,9X1,45,520,4
J.Froode5,541,45,501,23,852,05,551,85,600,05,660,8
A.NybäckX1,15,422,0X1,6
J.Andersson5,990,06,041,35,951,76,002,06,120,5X1,6
M.OlssonX1,45,831,6X1,05,572,46,020,55,952,2
J.AaltoX2,55,412,05,421,5
K.McCabe5,511,15,721,95,830,55,800,95,811,45,850,0
L.Bergh5,642,05,590,75,750,34,181,75,791,15,831,6
S.Lindesten5,341,85,401,95,371,5
C.ErikssonX0,95,231,75,221,3


K22 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve12,48
Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas11,97
Johannna Froode90Örgryte IS11,35
Camilla Eriksson88IF Göta Karlstad11,34
Johanna Andersson90Ärla IF11,05
Madeleine Friberg88Ystads IF11,03
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS10,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.LindestenX0,111,970,59,501,011,631,2X0,0X0,3
J.Froode11,350,310,982,99,621,111,331,310,930,011,260,0
J.Andersson12,291,312,011,512,340,912,301,812,111,312,480,0
C.Eriksson11,21-0,111,311,2X1,710,910,510,710,611,340,9
F.LindströmX1,910,650,810,70-0,810,770,010,710,5X0,7
M.Friberg10,300,6X2,310,520,310,730,310,761,011,030,2
J.Andersson10,571,311,051,510,780,910,811,810,851,310,750,0


K22 Kula
Final14 augusti
Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS13,82
Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK13,41
Rebecca Holmqvist89Mölndals AIK12,58
Jenny-Lee Angbah90Ullevi FK12,50
Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö11,73
Teres Christensson89Mölndals AIK11,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Angbah10,7612,5012,2812,09X12,43
J.Svensson11,7310,8411,33
F.Åkerström13,82X13,6913,66XX
T.Christensson11,54XXX
R.Holmqvist11,7711,8712,5811,99XX
S.Andersson12,9013,1213,2412,5513,2413,41


K22 Diskus
Final15 augusti
Sofia Larsson88IF Göta Karlstad52,70
Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK47,43
Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK46,52
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43,37
Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS40,86
Hanna Erlandsson90Hovslätts IK40,78
Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF36,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.ÅkerströmX40,86X40,62XX
H.Erlandsson37,8437,6639,03X40,7840,56
S.Andersson39,6245,8246,5242,4644,44X
S.LarssonX51,89XX52,70X
M.Gunnarsson43,1243,3742,86XXX
J.Johansson46,6746,7847,4344,45XX
E.Swärd35,8436,21XXX32,98


K22 Slägga
Final14 augusti
Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK55,57
Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore52,17
Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK47,60
Anna Hedström90SK Bore43,18
Louise Johansson90Södertälje IF41,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eriksson51,19XX49,2052,1747,56
A.Ståhl47,60XXXXX
A.Hedström42,70XXXX43,18
L.Johansson41,27XXXX41,72
J.RydbergX53,6555,57X54,8453,12


K22 Spjut
Final13 augusti
Anna Wessman89IFK Växjö51,47
Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad47,36
Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43,14
Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK41,58
Ellinor Rosenquist89GoIF Tjalve38,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HöglundX42,6947,3645,0944,6147,25
M.Gunnarsson40,7937,6143,1442,6540,2142,66
E.Rosenquist36,1038,5637,4036,2638,9134,93
I.Gradin41,5840,21X39,5239,4937,66
A.Wessman51,47X50,5949,0650,46


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,913 augusti
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF12.31Q
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad12.41q
Mary Ann Andreasson92KFUM Arvika12.73q
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK13.10
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF13.14
Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF13.28
Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI13.54

Försök heat 2-3,113 augusti
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF12.52Q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.69q
Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad12.85
Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.28
Erica Gravely92Bromma IF13.36
Kristin Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad14.50
Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IFDQ §F4.3.10

Försök heat 3-1,213 augusti
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.47Q
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro12.51q
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg12.85
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF13.03
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF13.39
Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS13.41

Final-1,113 augusti
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad12.10
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF12.14
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF12.16
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.28
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.33
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro12.36
Mary Ann Andreasson92KFUM Arvika12.67


F19 200m
Försök heat 12,014 augusti
Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro24.90Q
Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS25.13Q
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF25.23q
Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF26.10
Sara Ulin91Falu IK26.64
Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF26.92

Försök heat 20,814 augusti
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.09Q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.26Q
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg25.67q
Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF26.10
Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF27.35

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF25.05Q
Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF25.44Q
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF26.22
Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK27.17
Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI27.23
Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstadej start

Försök heat 41,814 augusti
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.07Q
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK25.17Q
Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS25.61q
Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK25.73q
Louise Svärd92IK Finish27.55

Semifinal heat 1-2,815 augusti
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.47Q
Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.47Q
Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS25.52q
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF25.85
Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF26.10
Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SKej start

Semifinal heat 2-1,415 augusti
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.09Q
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF25.20Q
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK25.39q
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.56
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg26.26
Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS26.35

Final-1,115 augusti
Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF24.56
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF24.91
Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK24.98
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.18
Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.21
Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AISDQ§F4.2.9


F19 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro58.35Q
Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF59.61
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad60.65
Louise Svärd92IK Finish61.31
Felicia Hedström92Ullevi FK63.44

Försök heat 213 augusti
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK57.43Q
Marie Hagström92IK Ymer58.58q
Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK59.55
Sara Ulin91Falu IK61.91
Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FKDQ §F4.2.9

Försök heat 313 augusti
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK57.51Q
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK57.86q
Felica Palmquist91Mölndals AIK59.54q
Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF61.26
Rebecca Arnesson92IFK Växjö62.72

Final14 augusti
Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro55.13
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.85
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.97
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK58.81
Felica Palmquist91Mölndals AIK59.33
Marie Hagström92IK Ymer59.55


F19 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:18.70Q
Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 2:18.77Q
Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 2:19.04Q
Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 2:20.22q
Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro 2:20.80q
Malin Andersson92Lidköpings IS 2:24.68
Sofia Enander91IK Orient 2:26.36

Försök heat 214 augusti
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:16.23Q
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK 2:16.82Q
Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF 2:20.44Q
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad 2:23.13
Johanna Enqvist91Eslövs AI 2:23.62
Sandra Carlsson92IK Ymer 2:25.35
Rebecca Arnesson92IFK Växjö 2:27.70

Final15 augusti
Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:13.63
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:13.88
Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 2:14.82
Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 2:18.38
Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF 2:20.88
Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 2:21.34
Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro 2:22.32
Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SKej start


F19 1500m
Final14 augusti
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:34.15
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 4:34.44
Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 4:37.89
Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI 4:38.78
Julia Nilsson92IK Pallas 4:41.00
Louise Bichler91Sävedalens AIK 4:43.49
Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF 4:43.83
Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 4:47.51
Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 4:48.74
10 Tilda Helgesson92Åhus FIK 4:49.82
11 Rebecca Öberg92IFK Lidingö 4:50.23
12 Frida Kristiansson92IK Ymer 4:58.19


F19 3000m
Final15 augusti
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:15.05
Louise Bichler91Sävedalens AIK10:24.70
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:26.62
Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI10:31.60
Nina Persson91Örgryte IS10:31.91
Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF10:31.95
Julia Nilsson92IK Pallas10:35.04
Tilda Helgesson92Åhus FIK10:46.68
Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AI11:02.97
10 Alexandra Forss91Örgryte IS11:15.40
Emma Dahl91Örgryte ISbröt


F19 Hinder 2000m
Final13 augusti
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 6:59.75
Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 7:01.40
Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF 7:08.85
Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI 7:35.48
Ylva Stenström92Upsala IF 7:57.35
Emma Dahl91Örgryte ISbröt
Frida Kristiansson92IK Ymerbröt


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,315 augusti
Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg14.18Q
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.66Q
Marica Merkel Johansson91KA 2 IF14.77q
Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI15.10q
Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIF15.48
Victoria Lowentoft92IFK Växjö16.06

Försök heat 2-0,815 augusti
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF14.52Q
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK14.82Q
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK14.99q
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF15.12
Hanna Hultqvist92Motala AIF15.99
Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIFbröt

Final0,115 augusti
Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg13.82
Marica Merkel Johansson91KA 2 IF14.41
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK14.74
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.76
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK15.14
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF25.58
Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FIej start


F19 Häck 300m76 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF43.96Q
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna44.30q
Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF46.38
Anna Troije91Turebergs FK47.64

Försök heat 214 augusti
Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF43.60Q
Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK45.39q
Lisa Erkander92IFK Lidingö46.40
Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF49.41
Hanna Lundkvist91Vallentuna FK51.06

Försök heat 314 augusti
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve44.43Q
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF44.82q
Sara Gunnarsson92IK Ymer46.64
Anna Olsson92IFK Lund49.74

Final15 augusti
Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF42.40
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve42.94
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF43.56
Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF43.68
Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna44.06
Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK44.14


F19 Höjd
Final13 augusti
Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad181
Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS170
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK168
Frida Sjöström92IK Westmannia FI168
Linn Gustavsson92IK Ymer168
Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK165
Sandra Liljegren91Vittsjö GIK165
Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö162
Louise Persson91IFK Växjö162
10 Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK148

142148154158162165168170172177181185
L.Gustavsson----oxoxxoxxx
F.Sjöström--oooxxoxoxxx
L.Persson--oxoxxx
E.Montler---oooxxx
S.Liljegren--oooxoxxx
S.Hedhagxooxxx
M.Serenhov---xooxxx
V.Dronsfield------o-oooxxx
L.Linnell---oxooxoxxx
E.Chytraeus---xoooxxooxxx


F19 Stav
Final14 augusti
Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI359
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK359
Theresia Nyberg92Göteborgs KIK342
Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund326
Lisa Lantz92IFK Växjö326
Anna Jacobsson92IFK Lidingö314
Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK314
Lisa Torell91Mölndals AIK302

248266284302314326334342348354359364
S.Eriksson------ooxo-xxoxxx
L.Torell---xoxxx
H.Samuelsson---xoooxxx
L.Lantz-----xoxxx
A.Jacobsson---oxoxxx
M.Rodås--oxoxoxxx
S.Jensen-----o-o-ooxxx
T.Nyberg-------xxo-x--xx


F19 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
Melissa Stenzon91Göteborgs KIK5,83Q
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5,69Q
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,62Q
Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK5,61Q
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,61Q
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF5,59Q
Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI5,54Q
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5,53Q
Malin Brattström91IF Göta Karlstad5,50Q
10 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad5,47q
11 Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5,44q
12 Frida McCabe92IFK Lund5,31q
13 Mia Axelsson91IFK Kristinehamn5,07
14 Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5,05
15 Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK5,02
16 Alexandra Svensson91Åhus FIK5,00
17 Louise Thornander92Upsala IF4,99
18 Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK4,95
19 Anna Olsson92IFK Lund4,77
20 Frida Söderlund92Vallentuna FK4,74
Louise Nyberg92IK FinishX

1 2 3       
M.Eriksson5,612,9
M.Salander5,593,2
L.Thornander4,961,24,992,84,880,7
A.SvenssonX2,0X1,95,000,0
F.Lüppert-ThomssoX2,05,691,3
F.McCabe5,311,93,381,5X1,4
E.SångbergX2,4X1,85,052,1
E.Palmquist5,261,85,102,25,472,6
A.Olsson4,771,8X1,3X1,2
J.Rohr5,532,5
F.SöderlundX1,24,741,93,262,8
I.Carlsson5,472,95,611,9
T.Runesson5,201,8X2,95,443,2
L.Linnell5,491,75,621,0
M.BrattströmX1,4X1,15,502,7
L.NybergX2,0X1,0X1,5
M.Stenzon5,831,9
J.Thompson4,952,34,880,04,792,4
L.Eklund4,850,7X0,95,022,2
M.Axelsson4,790,05,073,55,011,0
M.JashariX1,35,541,5

Final14 augusti
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK6,01
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF5,96
Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,73
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5,66
Melissa Stenzon91Göteborgs KIK5,62
Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI5,59
Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK5,50
Frida McCabe92IFK Lund5,50
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,44
10 Malin Brattström91IF Göta Karlstad5,39
11 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad5,30
12 Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rohr5,621,75,631,95,640,05,690,05,750,06,010,0
M.Jashari5,572,05,571,8X1,45,590,8X0,65,510,0
F.McCabe5,450,03,791,55,500,05,410,65,360,0X-1,0
M.ErikssonX1,35,440,8X-1,0
F.Lüppert-Thomsso5,660,5X1,24,480,15,610,05,591,15,622,0
M.Salander5,610,85,300,05,962,55,770,05,68-0,95,920,0
I.CarlssonX3,0X0,05,480,15,441,35,130,05,500,0
L.LinnellX0,72,140,05,590,0X0,05,730,9X1,0
E.Palmquist4,910,7X0,05,301,2
M.Brattström5,391,02,760,0X0,0
M.Stenzon5,620,85,56-0,83,470,0X0,0X0,75,440,0
T.RunessonX1,3X0,05,300,0


F19 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK11,91
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF11,84
Mikaela Lindqvist91Falu IK11,70
Diana Nilsson91Varbergs GIF11,64
Louise Nyberg92IK Finish11,56
Louise Thornander92Upsala IF11,49
Alexandra Svensson91Åhus FIK11,36
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro11,05
Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H10,80
10 Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK10,75
11 Frida Söderlund92Vallentuna FK10,33
Anna Ridderstolpe91Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.ThornanderX2,811,491,511,090,910,820,0X2,0
S.HedhagX0,3X1,810,751,9
A.RidderstolpeX0,0X1,1X0,0
L.NybergX1,3X1,911,291,211,071,1X1,211,561,2
A.Svensson11,281,711,261,410,430,2X1,011,010,111,361,8
D.Nilsson11,280,511,520,5X0,8X1,011,640,711,561,2
F.Söderlund10,170,110,240,810,330,4
L.WahlgrenX2,0X2,110,802,5
M.Eriksson10,740,610,862,411,051,710,991,6X2,3X4,9
J.Rohr11,530,011,781,011,910,211,641,611,751,311,580,6
M.LindqvistX1,411,380,011,701,0X2,811,390,011,672,0
M.Nilsson11,59-0,8X1,1X2,511,602,0X1,811,841,3


F19 Kula4.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF13,45
Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IF12,89
Julia Wiberg92UF Contact12,20
Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve12,20
Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIF11,60
Emilia Eklund91Upsala IF10,98
Felicia Thompsson92Hässelby SK9,10
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK9,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Johansson11,20X11,2011,2211,60
C.Norr-Ericson11,6011,28X11,7012,20X
H.Bengtson12,57X12,5512,7912,8912,56
J.Wiberg11,96X12,2012,0712,12X
E.Eklund10,4810,6810,8210,9510,9610,98
F.Thompsson8,32X8,738,579,10X
S.Tollefors8,928,75XXX9,09
M.Salander10,6312,5913,0313,3012,6913,45


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
Final14 augusti
Julia Wiberg92UF Contact43,73
Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve40,64
Ida Storm91Malmö AI39,48
Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IF37,71
Rebecka Johansson92Karlskoga FI35,80
Felicia Thompsson92Hässelby SK34,75
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF30,74
Josefin Karlsson91IK Orient28,91
Mathilda Ehne92IF Göta Karlstad28,55
10 Sara Westerlund91Ullevi FK28,15
11 Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK25,96
12 Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF25,46
13 Julia Rabe91Bålsta IK25,02
Emma Arnsten92Trångsvikens IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ArnstenXXX
I.Storm32,46X35,3635,0139,48X
S.Westerlund26,1728,1528,01
G.Nykvist21,13X30,41X28,5330,74
J.Karlsson28,91X25,20X25,9427,75
M.Lignell23,5623,4425,46
M.EhneX28,1728,55
H.BengtsonX34,54X37,5837,0737,71
R.Johansson35,8031,37X34,4334,8233,50
S.Tollefors25,9623,3524,42
F.ThompssonX33,74X34,4734,75
C.Norr-Ericson38,3640,36X40,0037,7940,64
J.RabeXX25,02
J.Wiberg42,5237,4143,73X42,3943,18


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
Final13 augusti
Ida Storm91Malmö AI55,17
Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS53,30
Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund53,10
Linn Jonsson92IFK Strömsund53,00
Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve49,13
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF48,56
Liv Andersson92Ume FI48,43
Charlotta Hyvönän92IFK Umeå45,56
Marion Axelsson93Eslövs AI45,47
10 Kajsa Århäll91Mariestads AIF44,60
11 Elina Almström91Hammarby IF41,54
12 Rebecka Markus91Falu IK37,37
13 My Östh Gustafsson91Tranås AIF36,93
14 Sofia Lundgren92IF Rigor35,19
15 Johanna Blomberg92Mariestads AIF33,31
16 Sandra Johansson91Ullevi FK32,36
17 Sara Westerlund91Ullevi FK30,43
Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IFX
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Östh Gustafsson34,7636,9334,50
S.Johansson32,36XX
C.Norr-Ericson49,13X48,5147,3745,8147,91
H.BengtsonXXX
M.JohanssonX51,23XX53,1050,70
L.JonssonX51,9751,4953,00XX
S.WesterlundXX30,43
J.Larsson47,99X48,22X46,5048,56
C.Hyvönän45,5644,6745,4145,35XX
R.Markus37,37XX
J.Blomberg33,31X32,48
K.Århäll43,5944,6044,32
M.Axelsson45,47X41,39
I.Storm52,8055,1751,99XXX
L.Andersson46,8444,8044,8444,8648,43
E.Larsson51,4750,4253,3052,12X52,37
K.AnderssonXXX
E.Almström36,2640,5541,54
S.LundgrenX35,19X


F19 Spjut600 g
Final15 augusti
Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK46,23
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0444,92
Emilia Amb92Bålsta IK41,93
Mia Axelsson91IFK Kristinehamn37,46
Olivia Didriksson 91KFUM Örebro35,80
Gabriella Sundin92Hovslätts IK35,25
Emma Aronsson92Täby IS35,11
Emilia Eklund91Upsala IF35,11
Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI34,10
10 Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund32,87
11 Yuselin Greek92Filipstads IF32,18
12 Emma Arnsten92Trångsvikens IF30,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.EklundX33,5235,11X32,0531,86
E.Larsson42,4146,2345,31X43,34X
M.Axelsson33,3934,6234,0536,7537,4635,85
Y.GreekXX32,18
E.Amb41,7139,5838,52X41,93X
E.Aronsson35,1133,2133,8530,0533,3633,22
M.Elfgaard41,4642,1239,6841,8743,6444,92
O.Didriksson 35,2133,00X31,3535,8034,24
G.Sundin34,55XX34,3734,0335,25
S.JensenXX34,10
H.Samuelsson31,8232,8730,50
E.ArnstenX28,8330,83


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-2,413 augusti
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.82Q
Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott12.84
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK13.01
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF13.07
Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro13.09
Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro13.50
Jessica Boo93Lidköpings IS13.55

Försök heat 20,013 augusti
Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.65Q
Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK12.78q
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.79q
Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas12.97
Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna13.01
Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK13.36
Lucky Grönborg93Malmö AI14.41

Försök heat 3-2,013 augusti
Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.67Q
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK12.77q
Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.80q
Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF12.98
Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF13.10
Johannna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas13.46
Erika Håkansson93IK Finish13.54

Final-0,713 augusti
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.48
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK12.61
Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.65
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.68
Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.68
Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.82
Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK12.99


F17 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.24Q
Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.28q
Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.93q
Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK25.96
Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF28.08

Försök heat 2-1,114 augusti
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.81Q
Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H26.00
Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK26.29
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK26.77
Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro27.13
Julia Karlsson93Hammarby IF27.68

Försök heat 3-0,914 augusti
Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott25.74Q
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF25.87q
Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF26.31
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI26.64
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS27.40
Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF28.34

Final-0,115 augusti
Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott25.37
Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.38
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.60
Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.77
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF26.10
Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna26.60


F17 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK61.02Q
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.25Q
Cajsa Kihlman93IFK Helsingborg61.53q
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF62.01
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS62.84

Försök heat 213 augusti
Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve60.17Q
Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF60.34Q
Johanna Gateman93Strömstads IF61.45q
Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF61.83
Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro62.54
Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF63.87

Final14 augusti
Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK57.90
Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF58.59
Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve59.82
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.15
Cajsa Kihlman93IFK Helsingborg61.53
Johanna Gateman93Strömstads IFej start


F17 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:23.94Q
Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 2:23.94Q
Therese Moberg93Ånge BI-81 2:24.26q
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:24.27q
Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI 2:29.13
Helén Andréasson93IK Orient 2:33.77

Försök heat 214 augusti
Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba 2:25.17Q
Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK 2:27.06Q
Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas 2:27.16
Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas 2:27.23
Charlotta Carlsson93IK Norrköping FI 2:27.51
Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK 2:29.28

Final15 augusti
Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 2:16.96
Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba 2:19.31
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:23.56
Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:29.40
Therese Moberg93Ånge BI-81 2:35.94
Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK 2:38.72


F17 1500m
Final14 augusti
Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF 4:44.54
Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 4:52.24
Malin Strand93Istrums SK 4:58.07
Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK 5:14.06


F17 3000m
Final15 augusti
Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF10:42.35
Malin Strand93Istrums SK10:49.53
Rebecka Andersson93Strömstad LK10:58.83
Viktoria Ämting93SoIK Hellas11:00.11
Lovisa Dandebo93Trollhättans IF11:05.56
Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IKbröt
Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings ISbröt


F17 Hinder 1500m
Final13 augusti
Viktoria Ämting93SoIK Hellas 5:14.46
Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings IS 5:23.00
Josefine Norstedt93IFK Helsingborg 5:53.19


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK14.58Q
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.95Q
Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott15.16q
Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.21
Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF16.48
Linnea Killander93Malmö AIbröt

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS14.73Q
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.89Q
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK14.97q
Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.07q
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK15.41
Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebrobröt

Final0,014 augusti
Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK14.45
Julia Wigren93Gefle IF14.80
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK14.98
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS15.20
Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott15.50
Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AISbröt
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IFbröt


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF45.38Q
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF46.28Q
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK47.19
Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas47.49
Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas48.51
Josefin Edwall93Bromma IFDQ §F4.2.9

Försök heat 214 augusti
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK44.51Q
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF46.29Q
Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK47.02q
Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF47.04q
Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIKDQ §F4.2.9

Final15 augusti
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK43.06
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF44.18
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF44.64
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF45.18
Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK46.79
Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF46.84


F17 Höjd
Final13 augusti
Lisa Thelander93IFK Halmstad172
Sofie Björklund93Båstads GIF170
Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI168
Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF165
Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK162
Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF158
Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK158
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK158
Sofie Finnander93Wärnamo SK154
Maria Tell93Högby IF154
11 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist93IK Vikings Friidrott148
11 Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF148
11 Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott148
14 Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF148

142148154158162165168170172174
S.Finnander-ooxxx
S.Björklund--ooooxooxxx
S.Sandberg--xoxoxxx
M.Tell--oxxx
F.Berglind-ooxoxxoxxx
E.Eskilsson--oooooxxx
H.Edvardsson-oxoxoxxx
A.Hjorth--oxoxxx
C.Andersson----oxxoxxx
L.Nilsson-oxxx
K.Dahlin-Hedqvistooxxx
L.Thelander----ooooxoxxx
L.Marcussenooxxx
N.Westmanoxxoxxx


F17 Stav
Final15 augusti
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS374
Erika Nyström93Motala AIF272

218236254272284374390
M.Meijer-----xoxxx
E.Nyström-oooxxx


F17 Längd
Kvaltävling14 augusti
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF5,70Q
Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5,61Q
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,56Q
Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,54Q
Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI5,49Q
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5,44Q
Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5,43Q
Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5,41Q
Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5,41Q
10 Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5,37Q
11 Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK5,34q
12 Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5,31q
13 Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott5,19
14 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF5,18
15 Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF5,13
16 Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5,06
17 Anna Hall93GoIF Tjalve4,98
18 Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK4,92
19 Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK4,88
20 Erika Håkansson93IK Finish4,84

1 2 3       
E.DarrellX0,04,880,04,511,3
M.Holm4,950,05,060,05,000,5
A.HallX0,04,980,0X1,6
S.Sandberg5,250,0X1,55,440,7
L.Arvidsson5,41-0,6
R.Andersson5,230,05,311,35,070,7
M.HellqvistX0,04,950,55,560,0
E.EhrlinX0,05,181,35,170,0
J.Wigren5,541,6
A.Karlsson5,091,35,131,05,050,0
E.HåkanssonX1,6X1,44,841,4
E.Bäckman4,731,44,741,04,921,3
A.Hildingsson5,190,1
S.Kviberg5,090,35,612,1
C.Skogström5,270,35,372,2
E.Eskilsson5,140,35,311,65,492,7
H.Jängnemyr5,190,05,231,85,340,9
L.Sernbrandt5,100,05,431,2
A.Johansson5,270,05,411,4
J.BloodworthX0,05,701,9

Final15 augusti
Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5,79
Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5,67
Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,62
Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5,59
Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF5,59
Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,57
Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI5,49
Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5,35
Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5,30
10 Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK5,29
11 Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5,14
12 Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Johansson5,061,03,281,24,960,1
L.ArvidssonX1,64,851,35,672,45,470,8X0,05,401,4
S.Kviberg5,040,35,592,05,260,55,420,05,381,15,590,8
J.Wigren4,990,35,300,65,521,13,441,5X0,05,620,0
E.Eskilsson5,371,25,362,05,321,6X0,95,380,25,491,5
J.Bloodworth5,591,6X0,05,440,7X0,4X1,8X0,8
R.Andersson4,891,25,141,35,120,0
L.Sernbrandt5,351,95,081,05,230,85,060,35,110,35,070,4
C.Skogström5,131,85,441,35,391,05,370,85,520,65,790,3
M.Hellqvist5,192,15,392,15,570,45,160,35,520,85,250,0
H.JängnemyrX0,25,292,2X0,0
S.Sandberg5,281,45,271,15,300,0


F17 Tresteg
Final13 augusti
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12,23
Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK12,16
Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK11,84
Elina Rapp93IK Sisu11,26
Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK11,22
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11,09
Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF11,04
Sandra Brodacki93IK Norrköping FI10,99
Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist93IK Vikings Friidrott10,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ehrlin9,781,2X1,410,821,510,721,010,850,011,090,9
L.NilssonX2,4X0,810,802,310,571,310,450,011,040,0
H.Jängnemyr11,211,3X0,611,080,810,990,011,210,811,220,0
L.Arvidsson12,161,112,041,1X3,411,790,811,610,012,000,4
S.Brodacki10,431,810,691,710,991,7X1,410,890,910,490,5
K.Dahlin-Hedqvist10,122,610,271,4X1,3
E.RappX0,0X0,911,262,211,040,0
J.Czerapowicz11,412,8X0,811,280,411,840,011,650,011,691,6
E.Marcinkiewicz12,071,912,231,1X1,412,190,011,990,0X0,8


F17 Kula3.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK15,07
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF14,05
Elina Rapp93IK Sisu14,02
Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK13,04
Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore13,02
Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF12,57
Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF12,45
Anna Hall93GoIF Tjalve11,35
Hanna Sjögren93FI Kalmarsund10,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eskilsson13,4914,0413,8412,9713,4614,05
H.Sjögren10,9010,2210,44
A.HallX11,3511,1310,72XX
M.Andersson11,8012,0812,45XXX
M.Bengtsson12,7613,0412,9012,4012,78X
J.Söderholm13,93XX15,0714,99X
E.Rapp12,3613,5713,53X13,6914,02
E.Bjuremo12,1413,02XX12,92X
F.Tunemar11,86XX11,7412,5712,39


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
Final13 augusti
Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK39,58
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF38,97
Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF38,17
Rebecka Johansson93Mariestads AIF34,78
Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF33,66
Nicole Kvist93IFK Helsingborg32,33
Josefin Hagström93Istrums SK29,84
Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK26,67
Hanna Sjögren93FI Kalmarsund23,17
Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Bengtsson22,6422,9826,67XXX
S.EricsonXXX
H.Sjögren23,13X23,17
J.SöderholmXX38,6538,6639,5839,52
R.Johansson32,0929,7733,82X34,7833,75
M.Eskilsson33,1633,72X38,9735,82X
M.WennlundX34,8936,11X38,17X
N.Kvist30,80X31,3032,3329,37X
M.AnderssonX33,6633,1129,49X29,74
J.Hagström25,59X27,73X29,84X


F17 Slägga4.0 kg
Final15 augusti
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS51,67
Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK49,89
Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS44,76
Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK42,64
Ida Thörngren93SK Bore40,44
Karolina Wäli93Ullevi FK37,95
Jennie Ekström93Ärla IF35,23
Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK35,09
Felicia Hast93Lomma FIK34,42
10 Cornelia Wikström93Ängelholms IF30,78
Maria Söderqvist93Heleneholms IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.WäliX37,9537,92X37,39X
E.Henningsson30,2835,09X30,6833,60X
A.Rydberg48,4647,8849,8947,1648,6748,48
M.SöderqvistXXX
J.LarssonX43,73X41,8244,7643,81
S.Ericson40,1139,4239,3341,4341,5342,64
I.ThörngrenX38,5435,5040,4436,76X
C.Wikström30,4530,7829,07
E.Larsson49,6151,6450,8451,67XX
J.EkströmXX34,9135,2334,2833,58
F.Hast34,42XX


F17 Spjut600 g
Final14 augusti
Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF41,40
Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore39,52
Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå38,47
Angeliqua Lafon93Söderhamns IF38,24
Alexandra Mrak93Råby-Rekarne FI37,02
Nicole Uddén93IK Sisu36,51
Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF35,75
Emma Haaranen93Gefle IF35,33
Josefin Hagström93Istrums SK35,02
10 Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS33,76
11 Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF28,89
Elina Rapp93IK SisuX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Mrak34,0236,20X34,3637,0236,13
L.Nilsson28,8926,9226,60
A.Johansson37,4136,6438,4735,3637,94X
F.Tunemar34,9135,75XX34,63X
E.HaaranenX32,1735,3334,49XX
J.HagströmX35,02X
N.Uddén36,51XX35,8736,23X
C.Möller33,7632,3933,05
M.Andersson40,4141,4041,19X37,1840,97
E.Bjuremo39,5239,27XXXX
A.Lafon37,3236,98XX37,4538,24
E.RappX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010