Resultat      Lag-SM 2006

Datum:                  2006-06-21

Plats:                     Tingvalla IP

Arrangör:               IF Göta Karlstad                                      Tfn:           054212327

Tävlingsledare:        Jonas Kirvall                                           E-mail:       info@ifgota.se

M 100m

      Final                               1,8                                             21/6

   1  Johan Engberg                    81   IF Göta                          10.53                     

   2  Edmund Yeboah                  88   Hässelby SK                    10.80                     

   3  John Lundvik                     83   IFK Växjö                       10.99                     

   4  Martin Skeppstedt              82   Spårvägens FK                  11.11                     

   5  Rafael Askros                    81   Ullevi FK                        11.17                     

   6  Patrik Rosenkrantz              86   Hammarby IF                   11.22                     

M 200m

      Final                               2,7                                             21/6

   1  Fredrik Johansson               86   IF Göta                          21.55                     

   2  Mattias Sunneborn              70   Spårvägens FK                  22.08                     

   3  Lukas Nilsson                    86   Hässelby SK                    22.32                     

   4  Erik Karlsson                     87   IFK Växjö                       22.46                     

   5  Patrik Rosenkrantz              86   Hammarby IF                   22.58                     

   6  Jonas Hilmersson                88   Ullevi FK                        22.92                     

M 400m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Fredrik Johansson               86   IF Göta                          47.54                     

   2  Mattias Claesson                86   Hässelby SK                    47.90                     

   3  Thomas Nikitin                  82   Spårvägens FK                  47.90                     

   4  Erik Lundvik                      85   IFK Växjö                       49.85                     

   5  Fredrik Karlsson                 78   Hammarby IF                   50.11                     

   6  Elias Amado                      86   Ullevi FK                        51.82                     

M 800m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Tor Pöllänen                      87   Hässelby SK                  1:52.70                     

   2  Richard Pell                       79   Hammarby IF                 1:52.83                     

   3  Johan Bagge                       84   IF Göta                        1:54.19                     

   4  Muhammed Bashir              87   Ullevi FK                      1:55.54                     

   5  Philip Aagard                     82   Spårvägens FK               1:55.55                     

   6  Danny Fransson                 91   IFK Växjö                     2:13.99                     

M 1500m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Rachid Benjira                    74   Hässelby SK                  3:56.75                     

   2  Olle Walleräng                    85   Hammarby IF                 3:57.34                     

   3  Per Jacobsen                      77   IF Göta                        3:59.98                     

   4  Jörgen Johansson                79   Spårvägens FK               4:00.56                     

   5  Fredik Johansson                85   Ullevi FK                      4:11.31                     

   6  Fredrik Johansson               86   IFK Växjö                     4:11.69                     

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:30   Sida 1 av  6


M 5000m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Marcus Torgeby                 76   Ullevi FK                    14:53.36                     

   2  Alexander Söderberg             88   Spårvägens FK              14:54.16                     

   3  Emil Lerdahl                            Hammarby IF               15:39.43                     

   4  Henrik Örnstedt                  78   IF Göta                       15:46.66                     

   5  Torben Pedersen                 72   Hässelby SK                15:48.27                     

   6  Eric Dahlqvist                    89   IFK Växjö                    17:01.75                     

M 3000m hinder

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Per Jacobsen                      77   IF Göta                        9:00.34                     

   2  Jakob Cedertun                   82   Hammarby IF                 9:15.11                     

   3  Abderahmane Sosse             76   Hässelby SK                  9:24.35                     

   4  Mattias Borg                     86   Ullevi FK                      9:28.98                     

   5  Fredrik Joansson                 86   IFK Växjö                     9:30.12                     

   6  Tobias Lundgren                 87   Spårvägens FK               9:55.88                     

M Häck 110m                             107 cm

      Final                               2,9                                             21/6

   1  Rafael Askros                    81   Ullevi FK                        14.54                     

   2  Henrik Encke                     84   Hässelby SK                    14.55                     

   3  Björn Barrefors                   87   Hammarby IF                   15.09                     

   4  Håkan Jedhammar               81   IFK Växjö                       15.88                     

   5  Andrus Klaar                     75   Spårvägens FK                  15.90                     

   6  Hans Lämås                       88   IF Göta                          15.99                     

M Häck 400m                             91 cm

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Niklas Larsson                   85   Hässelby SK                    52.96                     

   2  Mattias Sunneborn              70   Spårvägens FK                  53.96                     

   3  Tobias Ohlson                    86   IFK Växjö                       57.00                     

   4  Jonas Elgered                     87   Hammarby IF                   58.78                     

   5  Kristoffer Hagstedt              87   Ullevi FK                        63.15                     

   6  Magnus Åhlén                    78   IF Göta                          64.68                     

M Höjd                                                                                  21/6

   1  Staffan Strand                    76   Hässelby SK                      206                     

   2  Erik Sikström                     80   Spårvägens FK                    196                     

   3  Emil Svensson                    89   IFK Växjö                          192                     

   4  Oskar Persson                    88   Ullevi FK                          187                     

   5  Joakim Strömvall                 87   IF Göta                             187                     

   6  Joel Thorén                       87   Hammarby IF                     187                     

M Stav                                                                                  21/6

   1  Oscar Jansson                    75   Ullevi FK                          506                     

   2  Håkan Jedhammar               81   IFK Växjö                          506                     

   3  Anders Edvinsson               73   Spårvägens FK                    446                     

   4  Jonathan Eklund                 88   Hammarby IF                     446                     

   5  Rasmus Olofsson                84   Hässelby SK                      416                     

   6  Douglas Stenberg                 90   IF Göta                             360                     

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:30   Sida 2 av  6


M Längd                                                                               21/6

   1  David Frykholm                 80   IF Göta                            7,54                    (7,27 0,77 ; 7,41 0,39 ; 7,54 1,21 ; 0,00 1,89 ;   ;   )

   2  Daniel Almgren                   79   Hässelby SK                      6,90                    (6,90 -0,45 ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   3  David Fridell                      83   Spårvägens FK                   6,68                    (0,00 0,48 ; 6,38 1,22 ; 0,00 1,12 ; 6,68 2,16 ;   ;   )

   4  Alen Rakovic                     82   Ullevi FK                         6,55                    (6,31 1,56 ; 0,00 0,98 ; 0,00 3,29 ; 6,55 1,25 ;   ;   )

   5  Erik Karlsson                     87   IFK Växjö                         6,49                    (0,00 0,69 ; 0,00  ; 6,19 1,11 ; 6,49 5,08 ;   ;   )

   6  Eric Norström                    86   Hammarby IF                    6,47                    (6,03 0,69 ; 4,22 0,00 ; 0,00 1,29 ; 6,47 2,27 ;   ;   )

M Tresteg                                                                              21/6

   1  David Frykholm                 80   IF Göta                          15,24                    (14,75 2,35 ;   ; 14,75 2,60 ; 15,24 1,07 ;   ;   )

   2  David Fridell                      83   Spårvägens FK                  13,91                    (13,32 3,05 ; 13,74 2,70 ; 13,91 2,01 ; 11,75 1,13 ;   ;   )

   3  Alen Rakovic                     82   Ullevi FK                        13,46                    (0,00 3,18 ; 13,46 1,56 ; 0,00 2,14 ; 0,00 2,89 ;   ;   )

   4  Henrik Attersand                      Hammarby IF                   13,25                    (13,01 3,96 ; 0,00 2,38 ; 13,21 1,56 ; 13,25 2,58 ;   ;   )

   5  Karl Wilsborn                    89   IFK Växjö                       13,13                    (12,81 1,88 ; 13,08 _4,17 ; 13,13 2,85 ; 12,82 1,55 ;   ;   )

   6  Daniel Olofsson                  84   Hässelby SK                    12,40                    (12,35 2,12 ; 12,29 1,63 ; 12,40 2,59 ; 12,40 3,04 ;   ;   )

M Kula                                      7.26 kg

   1  Niklas Arrhenius                 82   Spårvägens FK                  16,99                    (16,11  ; 16,51  ; 0,00  ; 16,99  ;   ;   )

   2  Anders Axlid                     66   Ullevi FK                        15,49                    (15,49  ; 15,46  ; 15,48  ; 15,14  ;   ;   )

   3  Staffan Jönsson                  81   Hässelby SK                    14,65                    (13,57  ; 14,65  ; 14,62  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   4  Odd Wiking                       86   IFK Växjö                       13,99                    (13,88  ; 13,99  ; 13,91  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   5  Torbjörn Karlsson               83   IF Göta                          13,52                    (13,52  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   6  Johan Attersand                  74   Hammarby IF                    9,59                    (9,59  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

M Diskus                                    2.0 kg

   1  Niklas Arrhenius                 82   Spårvägens FK                  57,54                    (0,00  ; 53,23  ; 57,54  ; 57,46  ;   ;   )

   2  Staffan Jönsson                  81   Hässelby SK                    52,88                    (52,88  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 51,90  ;   ;   )

   3  Philip Åman                      78   Ullevi FK                        46,41                    (45,42  ; 0,00  ; 46,41  ; 45,68  ;   ;   )

   4  Ulf Ankarling                     88   IF Göta                          45,28                    (41,41  ; 0,00  ; 41,60  ; 45,28  ;   ;   )

   5  Eric Svensson                     87   IFK Växjö                       43,08                    (41,70  ; 41,41  ; 41,44  ; 43,08  ;   ;   )

   6  Björn Barrefors                   87   Hammarby IF                   36,14                    (0,00  ; 36,14  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

M Slägga                                  7.26 kg                                   21/6

   1  Mattias Jons                      82   Hässelby SK                    69,22                    (69,22  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

   2  Stellan Kjellander                78   IFK Växjö                       58,79                    (58,79  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 58,48  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

   3  Mårten Ejdervall                 74   IF Göta                          57,23                    (53,61  ; 56,52  ; 57,23  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

   4  David Gustafsson                73   Spårvägens FK                  47,79                    (47,79  ; 47,08  ; 46,08  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

   5  Sebastian Höglin-Thordén      81   Ullevi FK                        43,77                    (0,00  ; 41,17  ; 0,00  ; 43,77  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

   6  Dejan Mirkovic                  78   Hammarby IF                   27,34                    (25,88  ; 27,34  ; 25,87  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  )

M Spjut                                     800 g

   1  Andreas Wulff                    80   IFK Växjö                       72,63                    (72,63  ; 71,41  ; 0,00  ;   ;   ;   )

   2  Lasse Haka                        78   IF Göta                          66,48                    (63,48  ; 65,60  ; 61,60  ; 66,48  ;   ;   )

   3  Ingmar Veinberg                  82   Spårvägens FK                  63,35                    (62,62  ; 63,35  ; 61,33  ; 60,02  ;   ;   )

   4  Joel Thorén                       87   Hammarby IF                   58,38                    (56,81  ; 56,57  ; 58,38  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   5  Nebez Kurban                    72   Hässelby SK                    55,94                    (55,35  ; 0,00  ; 53,04  ; 55,94  ;   ;   )

   6  Alexander Igelström             74   Ullevi FK                        45,45                    (45,45  ; 42,31  ; 0,00  ; 43,55  ;   ;   )

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:31   Sida 3 av  6


M 4 x 100m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1                                            IF Göta                          42.49                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   2                                            Spårvägens FK                  42.69                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   3                                            Hässelby SK                    42.72                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   4                                            Ullevi FK                        42.83                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   5                                            IFK Växjö                       42.93                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

                                                  Hammarby IF                     bröt                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

K 100m

      Final                               0,6                                             21/6

   1  Emma Rienas                     82   IF Göta                          11.68                     

   2  Linnea Collin                     89   IFK Helsingborg                12.14                     

   3  Lena Berntsson                   78   Ullevi FK                        12.30                     

   4  Emma Magnusson               85   IFK Växjö                       12.39                     

   5  Gladys Bamane                  89   Spårvägens FK                  12.53                     

   6  Linda Bergh                       89   Hässelby SK                    12.64                     

K 200m

      Final                               1,8                                             21/6

   1  Carolina Klüft                    83   IFK Växjö                       23.89                     

   2  Emma Rienas                     82   IF Göta                          24.22                     

   3  Carolina Eriksson                88   Hässelby SK                    24.69                     

   4  Elin Backman                     88   IFK Helsingborg                24.71                     

   5  Therese Bohlén-Kinn            87   Ullevi FK                        25.23                     

   6  Gladys Bamane                  89   Spårvägens FK                  26.24                     

K 400m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Emma Björkman                 86   IF Göta                          54.68                     

   2  Sofie Persson                     87   IFK Helsingborg                54.89                     

   3  Ulrika Johansson                 75   IFK Växjö                       56.45                     

   4  Moa Hjelmer                     90   Spårvägens FK                  57.74                     

    -  Elin Wiik                          85   Hässelby SK                    diskv.        §F4.2.9  

      Linda Luts                         89   Ullevi FK                      ej start                     

K 800m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Johanna Hallberg                 79   Hässelby SK                  2:10.74                     

   2  Flo Jonsson                       78   Spårvägens FK               2:12.73                     

   3  Erica Mårtensson                79   IF Göta                        2:19.46                     

   4  Elin Borglund                     91   Ullevi FK                      2:27.78                     

   5  Jenny Nilsson                          IFK Växjö                     2:32.66                     

   6  Viktoria Norstedt                91   IFK Helsingborg              2:33.68                     

K 1500m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Annika Gerner                    75   Spårvägens FK               4:35.41                     

   2  Magdalena Ottersten            85   Hässelby SK                  4:37.07                     

   3  Louise Fredriksson              80   IF Göta                        4:39.02                     

   4  Maria Borglund                  91   Ullevi FK                      5:05.16                     

   5  Maria Biesert                     90   IFK Växjö                     5:08.02                     

   6  Anna Forshufvud                88   IFK Helsingborg              5:24.52                     

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:31   Sida 4 av  6


K 5000m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Malin Öhrn                       69   IFK Växjö                    17:10.04                     

   2  Christina Lindblom              88   Hässelby SK                17:24.63                     

   3  Anja Lindberg                    76   Spårvägens FK              17:37.31                     

   4  Marie Nilsson                    81   IF Göta                       18:54.27                     

   5  Emelie Andrén                    85   Ullevi FK                    22:16.04                     

K Hinder 1500m                         76 cm

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Linda Ström                       74   Hässelby SK                  5:03.32                     

   2  Ann-Sofie Landström           85   Spårvägens FK               5:13.84                     

   3  Anna Stenbäck                   83   Ullevi FK                      5:18.62                     

   4  Anna Forshufvud                88   IFK Helsingborg              5:35.61                     

   5  Sara Holmgren                    90   IF Göta                        5:44.00                     

   6  Maja Olofsson                   87   IFK Växjö                     5:51.25                     

K Häck 100m                             84 cm

      Final                               1,8                                             21/6

   1  Jessica Samuelsson              85   Hässelby SK                    14.06                     

   2  Emma Magnusson               85   IFK Växjö                       14.48                     

   3  Erika Persson                     88   IF Göta                          14.55                     

   4  Åsa Carlsson                     72   Spårvägens FK                  14.71                     

   5  Emma Tuvesson                 91   IFK Helsingborg                14.73                     

   6  Moa Larsson                     85   Ullevi FK                        14.98                     

K Häck 400m                             76 cm

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1  Erica Mårtensson                79   IF Göta                          57.20                     

   2  Anneli Melin                     76   IFK Helsingborg                57.44                     

   3  Louise Martin                    87   Hässelby SK                    61.65                     

   4  Malin Brown                     75   Spårvägens FK                  62.60                     

   5  Izehi Ileso                         89   Ullevi FK                        69.92                     

   6  Elin Nilsson                       88   IFK Växjö                       71.05                     

K Höjd                                                                                   21/6

   1  Carolina Klüft                    83   IFK Växjö                          179                     

   2  Jenny Isgren                      81   Spårvägens FK                    176                     

   3  Stina Ekholm                     89   Ullevi FK                          167                     

   4  Victoria Dronsfield              91   IF Göta                             163                     

   5  Jessica Samuelsson              85   Hässelby SK                      163                     

   6  Emilia Bengtsson                 89   IFK Helsingborg                  147                     

K Stav                                                                                   21/6

   1  Linda Persson                    81   IFK Växjö                          440                     

   2  Klara Persson                     80   Spårvägens FK                    378                     

   3  Martina Wahnström             87   Ullevi FK                          358                     

   4  Karin Sindsjö                     87   IF Göta                             338                     

   5  Alissa White                      74   Hässelby SK                      328                     

   6  Anna Natt&Dag                  90   IFK Helsingborg                  260                     

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:31   Sida 5 av  6


K Längd                                                                                21/6

   1  Camilla Johansson               76   IFK Växjö                         6,11                    (5,77 2,65 ; 6,03 2,43 ; 0,00 1,37 ; 6,11 1,23 ;   ;   )

   2  Emma Björkman                 86   IF Göta                            5,95                    (5,71 3,04 ; 0,00 1,35 ; 5,95 1,96 ; 0,00 1,42 ;   ;   )

   3  Erica Jarder                       86   Spårvägens FK                   5,87                    (5,87 3,41 ; 5,87 2,33 ; 5,65 0,81 ; 5,53 3,60 ;   ;   )

   4  Elin Andersson                   86   Hässelby SK                      5,67                    (5,42 2,50 ; 5,57 1,40 ; 5,67 2,66 ; 0,00 2,79 ;   ;   )

   5  Maja Lidén                        88   IFK Helsingborg                 5,42                    (0,00 0,97 ; 5,18 2,34 ; 5,42 2,90 ; 4,81 1,83 ;   ;   )

   6  Maria Augustis                   90   Ullevi FK                         5,17                    (0,00 2,16 ; 3,25 1,31 ; 5,17 2,60 ; 0,00 3,05 ;   ;   )

K Tresteg                                                                              21/6

   1  Camilla Johansson               76   IFK Växjö                       13,41        01         (13,17 2,53 ; 13,21 -1,14 ; 13,41 -2,41 ; 13,21 -0,49 ;   ;   )

   2  Malin Svensson                  78   IFK Helsingborg                12,77        02         (12,56 1,30 ; 12,46 0,60 ; 12,67 0,00 ; 12,77 -0,63 ;   ;   )

   3  Sara Gelin                         81   Spårvägens FK                  12,05        03         (11,45 1,68 ; 11,97 0,55 ; 11,70 -2,55 ; 12,05 -2,33 ;   ;   )

   4  Linda Svensson                   83   IF Göta                          11,54        04         (0,00 1,24 ; 0,00 -2,06 ; 11,54 1,52 ; 0,00 0,45 ;   ;   )

   5  Maria Augustis                   90   Ullevi FK                        11,50        05         (11,23 -0,95 ; 10,72 -1,16 ; 11,50 -1,54 ; 11,48 -2,26 ;   ;   )

   6  Emelie Andersson                86   Hässelby SK                    10,72        06         (0,00 -1,64 ; 10,72 -1,22 ; 10,21 0,86 ; 10,13 -1,17 ;   ;   )

K Kula                                       4.0 kg                                    21/6

   1  Linda-Marie Mårtensson       71   Hässelby SK                    15,57                    (14,38  ; 14,88  ; 15,57  ;   ;   ;   )

   2  Linda Nestorsson                76   Ullevi FK                        15,17                    (14,18  ; 14,44  ; 15,17  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   3  Karin Olsson                     75   IFK Helsingborg                12,93                    (12,93  ; 0,00  ; 12,73  ; 12,55  ;   ;   )

   4  Marie Barenfeldt                 85   IFK Växjö                       12,30                    (12,30  ; 0,00  ; 12,10  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   5  Amanda Öberg                   90   IF Göta                          11,52                    (11,03  ; 10,99  ; 11,52  ; 10,69  ;   ;   )

   6  Jessica Jansson                   81   Spårvägens FK                  10,88                    (10,22  ; 9,77  ; 10,88  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

K Diskus                                    1.0 kg                                    21/6

   1  Maria Pettersson                 77   Ullevi FK                        51,29                    (50,60  ; 51,29  ; 50,80  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   2  Caroine Höglund                 85   IF Göta                          40,99                    (40,99  ; 38,69  ; 40,87  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   3  Linda-Marie Mårtensson       71   Hässelby SK                    40,58                    (39,69  ; 40,58  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   4  Emma Ståhlberg                  76   Spårvägens FK                  33,15                    (30,12  ; 33,15  ; 30,99  ; 31,35  ;   ;   )

   5  Frida Karlsson                    87   IFK Växjö                       32,17                    (27,38  ; 32,17  ; 0,00  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

K Slägga                                   4.0 kg                                    21/6

   1  Karolina Pedersen                87   Ullevi FK                        58,97                    (56,04  ; 0,00  ; 58,97  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   2  Catarina Andersson              77   Hässelby SK                    55,41                    (52,93  ; 0,00  ; 55,41  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   3  Karin Engström                  83   IF Göta                          54,08                    (0,00  ; 54,08  ; 0,00  ; 53,41  ;   ;   )

   4  Emma Ståhlberg                  76   Spårvägens FK                  45,42                    (42,71  ; 45,03  ; 45,42  ; 44,59  ;   ;   )

   5  Maria Bengtsson                 88   IFK Växjö                       39,52                    (39,52  ; 36,58  ; 38,82  ; 37,80  ;   ;   )

   6  Karin Olsson                     75   IFK Helsingborg                33,72                    (33,72  ; 33,34  ; 0,00  ; 31,64  ;   ;   )

K Spjut                                      600 g                                     21/6

   1  Izabel Savic                       83   IF Göta                          45,69                    (45,69  ; 0,00  ; 43,83  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   2  Mikaela Wieslander              81   IFK Växjö                       44,97                    (41,94  ; 0,00  ; 44,97  ; 0,00  ;   ;   )

   3  Josefin Nilsson                   88   Hässelby SK                    39,84                    (39,65  ; 39,84  ; 39,39  ; 37,20  ;   ;   )

   4  Malin Svensson                  78   IFK Helsingborg                34,83                    (34,83  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   5  Jessica Jansson                   81   Spårvägens FK                  30,98                    (30,64  ;   ; 29,04  ; 30,98  ;   ;   )

   6  Theres Holmqvist                89   Ullevi FK                        28,48                    (0,00  ; 0,00  ; 28,48  ; 28,14  ;   ;   )

K 4 x 100m

      Final                                                                                21/6

   1                                            IF Göta                          46.42                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   2                                            IFK Helsingborg                47.06                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   3                                            IFK Växjö                       47.21                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   4                                            Ullevi FK                        49.30                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   5                                            Spårvägens FK                  49.34                    (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

   6                                            Hässelby SK                                  Ej tid     (  ;   ;   ;   ;   ;   )

Track and Field adm, C.Falk 2005                                                        Utskriven: 2006-06-21 20:55:31   Sida 6 av  6