Resultat Karlstad Stadslopp 2010 Inlines
Damer
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | | Efter |
1 | Helena Gustafsson | Skellefteå AIK CK | 18:04,3 | | |
2 | Sofie Karoline Haugen | Sandefjord Skøiteklub | 20:49,9 | | 02:45,6 |
3 | Elisabeth Bjurenhed | Karlskoga | 24:12,0 | | 06:07,7 |
4 | Amanda Hallberg | Hagaströms SK | 25:20,1 | | 07:15,8 |
5 | Heléne Nilsson | Bore Biathlon | 25:20,4 | | 07:16,1 |
6 | Maria Eklund | Roll-on | 25:22,3 | | 07:18,0 |
7 | Tina Back- Olsson | Karlstad Kommun | 26:31,5 | | 08:27,2 |
8 | Catrin Åslund | Forsmans Återvinning | 26:47,1 | | 08:42,8 |
9 | Catharina Erlich | stockholm | 28:11,9 | | 10:07,6 |
10 | Lisa Malmborg | Göteborg | 28:19,8 | | 10:15,5 |
11 | Malin Wickström | Hagaströms SK | 28:33,0 | | 10:28,7 |
12 | Elin Maxstadh | IF Göta Karlstad | 28:36,5 | | 10:32,2 |
13 | Nathalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 29:02,8 | | 10:58,5 |
14 | Ulrich Bergqvist | Räddningstjänsten | 29:10,1 | | 11:05,8 |
15 | Elida Kleine | CCI Inline | 29:11,4 | | 11:07,1 |
16 | Birgitta Hjalmarsson | Dala Active Skaters | 30:33,0 | | 12:28,7 |
17 | Lisa Lindström | Karlstad | 30:38,7 | | 12:34,4 |
18 | Anna Kangasvieri | Karlstad | 30:40,2 | | 12:35,9 |
19 | Lisa Nordlöf | Rulla lätt | 31:06,4 | | 13:02,1 |
20 | Maria Johansson | Rulla lätt | 31:07,5 | | 13:03,2 |
21 | Sanna Forsman | Forsmans Återvinning | 31:27,2 | | 13:22,9 |
22 | Carolina Hellqvist | Roll-on | 31:50,0 | | 13:45,7 |
23 | Berith Danielsson | DHL Fritid | 31:53,7 | | 13:49,4 |
24 | Helena Törnstrand | kil | 32:22,1 | | 14:17,8 |
25 | Caroline Fräjdin | kil | 33:00,1 | | 14:55,8 |
26 | Petra Forsman | Forsmans Återvinning | 33:08,8 | | 15:04,5 |
27 | Mia Petersen | Forsmans Återvinning | 33:09,5 | | 15:05,2 |
28 | Annelie Oscarsson | Karlstad | 33:09,7 | | 15:05,4 |
29 | Helen Lundberg | Karlstad | 33:14,6 | | 15:10,3 |
30 | Therese Ingmarsson | Dag & Natt | 34:22,2 | | 16:17,9 |
31 | Erica Larsson | OK Värmland Inline | 34:31,4 | | 16:27,1 |
32 | Erica Jansson | OK Värmland Inline | 34:47,0 | | 16:42,7 |
33 | Ida Fagerberg | Karlstad | 34:55,8 | | 16:51,5 |
34 | Madelene Sundgren | Kristinehamns Hockey | 34:59,8 | | 16:55,5 |
35 | Pegah Khazaei | Karlstad | 35:05,7 | | 17:01,4 |
36 | Britt- Mari Birgander | Gräsås Lag Beta | 35:12,1 | | 17:07,8 |
37 | Marie Rudolfsson | Dag & Natt | 35:12,9 | | 17:08,6 |
38 | Ulrika Bingsten | Karlstad | 36:09,7 | | 18:05,4 |
39 | Isabelle Loob | Karlstad | 36:25,9 | | 18:21,6 |
40 | Amanda Lundberg | Karlstad | 36:41,2 | | 18:36,9 |
41 | Jenny Bäckstrand | Gräsås Lag Beta | 37:07,1 | | 19:02,8 |
42 | Cia Rannberg | IF Wenmec | 37:17,3 | | 19:13,0 |
43 | Linda Olsson | CCI Inline | 38:00,6 | | 19:56,3 |
44 | Rut Andersson Genberg | Karlstad | 38:17,8 | | 20:13,5 |
45 | Maja Eriksson | Karlstad | 38:19,6 | | 20:15,3 |
46 | Karin Bergman | Karlstad | 38:19,8 | | 20:15,5 |
47 | Cajsa-Lisa Larsson | Karlskoga | 38:43,4 | | 20:39,1 |
48 | Anna Adolfsson | Hammarö | 39:12,5 | | 21:08,2 |
49 | Mikaela Larsson | Karlstad | 39:25,9 | | 21:21,6 |
50 | Linn Fernström | Karlstad | 39:46,0 | | 21:41,7 |
51 | Anna Gräsberg | Karlstad | 39:46,5 | | 21:42,2 |
52 | Cecilia Andersson | Räddningstjänsten | 41:13,8 | | 23:09,5 |
53 | Sandra Werme | Räddningstjänsten | 41:14,4 | | 23:10,1 |
54 | Lisa Östman | Västerstrands AIK | 41:14,9 | | 23:10,6 |
55 | Theresé Helgman | Västerstrands AIK | 41:15,1 | | 23:10,8 |
56 | Marie Bergman | Västerstrands AIK | 41:16,6 | | 23:12,3 |
57 | Karolin Andersson | Västerstrands AIK | 41:18,3 | | 23:14,0 |
58 | Desiré Kyrk | Västerstrands AIK | 41:18,3 | | 23:14,0 |
59 | Malin Olsson | Västerstrands AIK | 41:20,2 | | 23:15,9 |
60 | Malin Nydahl | Filipstad | 42:34,6 | | 24:30,3 |
61 | nathali pirttikoski | vålberg | 46:07,7 | | 28:03,4 |
62 | Josefine Hall | grums | 46:49,3 | | 28:45,0 |
63 | Annica Sjöman | Karlstad | 46:57,9 | | 28:53,6 |
64 | Josefine Nyström | Karlstad | 51:50,5 | | 33:46,2 |
65 | Annelie Hedwall | Kil | 57:03,0 | | 38:58,7 |
66 | Linda Melberg | Gräsås Lag Beta | 1:02:05,1 | | 44:00,8 |
Herrar
Plats | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Efter |
1 | Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen | Sandefjord Skøiteklub | 16:40,2 | |
2 | August Teodor Haugen | Sandefjord Skøiteklub | 16:45,3 | 00:05,1 |
3 | Tore Solli | Sandefjord Skøiteklub | 16:45,9 | 00:05,7 |
4 | Johan Olsson | Postiljohan/ Rollerblad | 16:46,2 | 00:06,0 |
5 | David Hjalmarsson | stockholm | 17:39,5 | 00:59,3 |
6 | Thomas Braunerhielm | team rollerblade | 17:56,9 | 01:16,7 |
7 | Jan-Terje Sørlie | Sandefjord Skøiteklub | 18:05,1 | 01:24,9 |
8 | tjove andersson | team rollerblade | 19:19,2 | 02:39,0 |
9 | Morten Eilertsen | Herkules | 19:20,9 | 02:40,7 |
10 | Sven Rudberg | stockholm | 19:22,3 | 02:42,1 |
11 | Mats Brus | team rollerblade | 19:35,2 | 02:55,0 |
12 | Elias Jakobsson | Varbergs RSK | 19:35,8 | 02:55,6 |
13 | Håkan Landin | Stockholmspeedskater | 19:36,2 | 02:56,0 |
14 | Anders Olsson | SK Winner, Örebro | 20:01,4 | 03:21,2 |
15 | Lars Klinghagen | S.A.T.S Inlines | 20:37,5 | 03:57,3 |
16 | Fredrik Nilsson | Team Sats Rollerblade | 20:48,2 | 04:08,0 |
17 | Magnus Eriksson | S.A.T.S Inlines | 21:28,4 | 04:48,2 |
18 | Markus Hjalmarsson | SK Winner | 21:57,1 | 05:16,9 |
19 | Morten Sæthre | Wriggeling bottoms | 21:57,2 | 05:17,0 |
20 | Erik Lundqvist | stockholm | 21:59,0 | 05:18,8 |
21 | Roland Hedén | team rollerblade | 22:04,3 | 05:24,1 |
22 | Henrik Lundh | Sunne Inline | 22:20,3 | 05:40,1 |
23 | Jan-Erik Jansson | Tidaholms SOK Sisu | 22:20,7 | 05:40,5 |
24 | Marti Jeltson | stockholm | 22:21,4 | 05:41,2 |
25 | Jan-Erik Byström | team rollerblade | 22:22,0 | 05:41,8 |
26 | Jørgen Wasvik | IF Fram | 22:37,3 | 05:57,1 |
27 | Åke Eriksson | Postens | 22:40,0 | 05:59,8 |
28 | Anders Lindström | stockholm | 23:09,2 | 06:29,0 |
29 | Magnus Jonsson | stockholm | 23:10,2 | 06:30,0 |
30 | jouni hölsä | Varbergs RSK | 23:21,3 | 06:41,1 |
31 | Niclas Wahrgren | S.A.T.S Inlines | 23:21,8 | 06:41,6 |
32 | Gunde Hjalmarsson | Dala Active Skaters | 23:25,0 | 06:44,8 |
33 | Erik Olsson | Arnessons | 23:26,0 | 06:45,8 |
34 | kent nilsson | Varbergs RSK | 23:30,9 | 06:50,7 |
35 | Göran Nilsson | Varberg | 23:30,9 | 06:50,7 |
36 | CarlMagnus Lundberg | stockholm | 23:35,1 | 06:54,9 |
37 | Johan Fernström | Killar för trygghet | 23:41,7 | 07:01,5 |
38 | Roger Slaatbraaten | Wriggeling bottoms | 23:45,3 | 07:05,1 |
39 | Alexander Hargelid | stockholm | 23:51,8 | 07:11,6 |
40 | Stefan Wennberg | Karlstad Kommun | 23:53,2 | 07:13,0 |
41 | Stefan Nordéen | Karlstad | 23:56,3 | 07:16,1 |
42 | Rolf Sandgren | Tidaholms SOK Sisu | 23:56,7 | 07:16,5 |
43 | Anders Byström | Roll-on | 23:57,3 | 07:17,1 |
44 | Mats-Ola Levein | Karlstad | 24:04,7 | 07:24,5 |
45 | Benny Björkman | Karlstad | 24:11,7 | 07:31,5 |
46 | Stefan Johansson | Coop Forum Bergvik | 24:12,1 | 07:31,9 |
47 | Sören Persson | Logica | 24:12,6 | 07:32,4 |
48 | Roger Kullander | Bravida | 24:39,8 | 07:59,6 |
49 | Jimmy Åslund | Forsmans Återvinning | 24:50,1 | 08:09,9 |
50 | Jan Andersson | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 24:53,5 | 08:13,3 |
51 | Tomas Piscator | Forsmans Återvinning | 24:56,8 | 08:16,6 |
52 | Anders Agmell | Tycan Invest | 25:17,6 | 08:37,4 |
53 | Annders Englund | Karlstad | 25:20,2 | 08:40,0 |
54 | Andreas Delvert | Roll-on | 25:21,2 | 08:41,0 |
55 | Ulf Erdefelt | Älvkullen Inline | 25:25,9 | 08:45,7 |
56 | Jan Gyllström | EBAB | 25:27,5 | 08:47,3 |
57 | Nicklas Tuvebrink | Skattkärr | 25:34,9 | 08:54,7 |
58 | Magnus Bergqvist | Räddningstjänsten | 25:35,4 | 08:55,2 |
59 | Henrik Karlsson | Räddningstjänsten | 25:35,6 | 08:55,4 |
60 | Viktor Flacking | IF Wenmec | 25:38,3 | 08:58,1 |
61 | Benny Eklöf | IF Wenmec | 25:38,9 | 08:58,7 |
62 | Christian Johansson | forshaga | 25:57,8 | 09:17,6 |
63 | Oskar Olsson | Konsum Värmland | 26:08,8 | 09:28,6 |
64 | David Risfalk | Kamic | 26:10,5 | 09:30,3 |
65 | simon hölsä | Varbergs RSK | 26:14,7 | 09:34,5 |
66 | Keith Söderberg | Lecab vem annars! | 26:20,9 | 09:40,7 |
67 | Mikael Thörnqvist | Karlstad | 26:21,7 | 09:41,5 |
68 | Hans-Olof Evensson | Karlstad | 26:22,2 | 09:42,0 |
69 | Kimmo Ruusha | Postens | 26:23,4 | 09:43,2 |
70 | Patrik Oscarsson | Karlstad Kommun | 26:29,0 | 09:48,8 |
71 | Bengt Svensson | CK Dainon | 26:30,5 | 09:50,3 |
72 | Marcus Olsson | Tycan Invest | 26:32,5 | 09:52,3 |
73 | Anders Nilsson | Bore Biathlon | 26:46,6 | 10:06,4 |
74 | Rasmus Bengtsson | Karlstad | 26:47,6 | 10:07,4 |
75 | Daniel Schutzer | De Omutbara | 26:47,6 | 10:07,4 |
76 | Patrik Haglund | Karlstad | 26:48,5 | 10:08,3 |
77 | Andreas Johansson | Stockholm | 26:48,6 | 10:08,4 |
78 | Sebban Eliasson | kil | 26:54,7 | 10:14,5 |
79 | Dick Johansson | Skoghalls Bruks FF | 26:57,5 | 10:17,3 |
80 | Roland Nordin | Karlstad | 27:00,0 | 10:19,8 |
81 | Hans Ferner | OK Värmland Inline | 27:06,2 | 10:26,0 |
82 | Daniel Johansson | Gruvöns bruk | 27:10,4 | 10:30,2 |
83 | Roger Carlsson | IF Friskis&Svettis 3 | 27:10,9 | 10:30,7 |
84 | Mats Gunnarsson | Miller Graphics | 27:15,9 | 10:35,7 |
85 | Perra Jonsson | De Omutbara | 27:16,9 | 10:36,7 |
86 | Olle Nyhlén | Öje IF | 27:18,2 | 10:38,0 |
87 | Kent Olsson | Deje IF | 27:24,4 | 10:44,2 |
88 | Stefan Högblad | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 27:30,5 | 10:50,3 |
89 | Mathias Hallqvist | Karlstad Kommun | 27:38,7 | 10:58,5 |
90 | Magnus Melberg | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 27:41,1 | 11:00,9 |
91 | Anders Carlsson | Karlstads Energi AB 2 | 27:41,2 | 11:01,0 |
92 | Isac Salo | LGOTO TDC | 27:46,1 | 11:05,9 |
93 | Marcus Westlund | LGOTO TDC | 27:52,8 | 11:12,6 |
94 | Mats Andersson | Karlstad | 27:54,7 | 11:14,5 |
95 | Bert Nordh | Uddeholm | 27:54,8 | 11:14,6 |
96 | Josef Hallquist | kil | 27:56,0 | 11:15,8 |
97 | Fredrik Lönnberg | Karlstad Kommun | 27:56,4 | 11:16,2 |
98 | Lennart Hynynen | Polisen | 27:59,6 | 11:19,4 |
99 | Håkan Franklin | Älvkullen Inline | 28:03,2 | 11:23,0 |
100 | Johan Skogman | Bravida | 28:08,9 | 11:28,7 |
101 | Rasmus Westberg | Sunne IK | 28:12,2 | 11:32,0 |
102 | Per Maxstadh | IF Göta Karlstad | 28:13,5 | 11:33,3 |
103 | Michael Rydberg | S.A.T.S Inlines | 28:17,9 | 11:37,7 |
104 | Linus Lång | Karlstad | 28:34,1 | 11:53,9 |
105 | Jan-Åke Eriksson | IF Wenmec | 28:38,5 | 11:58,3 |
106 | Henrik Eklund | Hammarö | 28:38,9 | 11:58,7 |
107 | Johan Eklund | Hammarö | 28:39,8 | 11:59,6 |
108 | rasmus lindgren | Karlstad | 28:43,9 | 12:03,7 |
109 | Simon Warma | Hammarö hc | 28:43,9 | 12:03,7 |
110 | Lennart Vieweg | Skoghalls Bruks FF | 28:53,0 | 12:12,8 |
111 | Joakim Särkijärvi | Tools Monumentum 7 | 28:54,0 | 12:13,8 |
112 | Agne SAndberg | Sadev KUF | 28:55,7 | 12:15,5 |
113 | Anders Kvist | Öje IF | 29:00,1 | 12:19,9 |
114 | Philip Lindqvist | Sunne | 29:03,9 | 12:23,7 |
115 | Jan Svanegård | Karlstad | 29:04,3 | 12:24,1 |
116 | Gerrit Middelkoop | FHI bil | 29:04,4 | 12:24,2 |
117 | Leif Carlsson | Borlänge | 29:12,3 | 12:32,1 |
118 | Prezemek Grzejdziak | Karlstad | 29:13,2 | 12:33,0 |
119 | Charlie Bäckstrand | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 29:15,5 | 12:35,3 |
120 | Sauli Kangasvieri | Tycan Invest | 29:16,3 | 12:36,1 |
121 | Hans Moberg | NCC 2 | 29:17,6 | 12:37,4 |
122 | Krister Larsson | IF Wenmec | 29:18,8 | 12:38,6 |
123 | Kaj Wikström | Kamic | 29:24,7 | 12:44,5 |
124 | Carl Forsberg | Forshaga P-96 | 29:29,7 | 12:49,5 |
125 | Mattias Eriksson | skoghall | 29:40,4 | 13:00,2 |
126 | Mattias Åslund | Tools Monumentum 7 | 29:41,9 | 13:01,7 |
127 | Håkan Eriksson | skoghall | 29:43,7 | 13:03,5 |
128 | Mattias Frid | Tools Monumentum 7 | 29:45,6 | 13:05,4 |
129 | Fredrik Persson | Räddningstjänsten | 29:58,1 | 13:17,9 |
130 | Joakim Neij | Räddningstjänsten | 29:59,0 | 13:18,8 |
131 | Anders Magnil | De Omutbara | 29:59,3 | 13:19,1 |
132 | Bengt Efraimsson | Alingsås | 30:14,9 | 13:34,7 |
133 | Kjell-Åke Eriksson | NCC 2 | 30:19,3 | 13:39,1 |
134 | Mattias Olsson | S.E.M | 30:21,7 | 13:41,5 |
135 | Kent Granrud | KAIK | 30:31,9 | 13:51,7 |
136 | Tobias Robertsson | KAIK | 30:32,0 | 13:51,8 |
137 | Morten Evensson | Skoghalls Bruks FF | 30:35,1 | 13:54,9 |
138 | Marcus Paulsson | Karlstad | 30:41,8 | 14:01,6 |
139 | Rikard Olsson | S.E.M | 30:43,2 | 14:03,0 |
140 | Eric Göransson | Sunne | 30:46,2 | 14:06,0 |
141 | Johan Holm | Gräsås Lag Beta | 30:52,7 | 14:12,5 |
142 | Henning Hartung | Team Hartung | 31:02,1 | 14:21,9 |
143 | Lars-Gunnar Olsson | Sveriges Radio | 31:03,4 | 14:23,2 |
144 | Isak Olsson | Sveriges Radio | 31:03,4 | 14:23,2 |
145 | Thomas Otto | Hammarö | 31:04,9 | 14:24,7 |
146 | Daniel Magnil | De Omutbara | 31:07,7 | 14:27,5 |
147 | Filip Platon | Killar för trygghet | 31:10,8 | 14:30,6 |
148 | Anna Ejendak | Räddningstjänsten | 31:12,2 | 14:32,0 |
149 | Anders Jensen | Malung | 31:26,2 | 14:46,0 |
150 | Lars Nystadius | Räddningstjänsten | 31:26,8 | 14:46,6 |
151 | Fredrik Ericsson | Karlstad | 31:30,0 | 14:49,8 |
152 | Björn Fischer | Tools Monumentum 7 | 31:36,0 | 14:55,8 |
153 | Alexander Glavsjö Holm | forshaga | 31:37,1 | 14:56,9 |
154 | Jan Magnusson | S.A.T.S Inlines | 31:37,4 | 14:57,2 |
155 | Lars Oscarsson | Karlstad | 32:01,8 | 15:21,6 |
156 | Björn Abrahamsson | åmål | 32:06,6 | 15:26,4 |
157 | Jörgen Nordström | Råda | 32:15,8 | 15:35,6 |
158 | Anders Krönström | S.E.M | 32:16,4 | 15:36,2 |
159 | Fredrik Claesson | Roll-on | 32:16,9 | 15:36,7 |
160 | André Dahlgren | deje | 32:25,3 | 15:45,1 |
161 | Pontus Pettersson | deje | 32:26,0 | 15:45,8 |
162 | Thorleif Westlund | Karlstad | 32:29,2 | 15:49,0 |
163 | Rolf Lindelöf | Metso Fiber Karlstad | 32:30,4 | 15:50,2 |
164 | Magnus Odell | Ninetech DreamTeam 2 | 32:47,9 | 16:07,7 |
165 | David Flyger | OK Värmland Inline | 32:57,5 | 16:17,3 |
166 | Jimmi Lundberg | Karlstad | 32:59,8 | 16:19,6 |
167 | Patrik Birgander | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 33:06,1 | 16:25,9 |
168 | Robin Klemets | Gräsås Lag Beta | 33:06,1 | 16:25,9 |
169 | Kristian Lindén | . | 33:09,4 | 16:29,2 |
170 | Patrik Bengtsson | Forshaga P-97 | 33:12,0 | 16:31,8 |
171 | Oscar Ryen | Hammarö HC team 98 | 33:30,7 | 16:50,5 |
172 | Kenneth Johansson | Karlstad | 33:39,1 | 16:58,9 |
173 | Sebastian Harborn | Karlstad | 33:40,7 | 17:00,5 |
174 | Tony Axelsson | Postens | 33:41,3 | 17:01,1 |
175 | Felix Johansson | kil | 33:41,3 | 17:01,1 |
176 | Lars-Åke Johansson | Norra Ny SK | 33:43,6 | 17:03,4 |
177 | Dennis Karlsson | Hammarö HC team 98 | 33:45,5 | 17:05,3 |
178 | Jonatan Larsson | Hammarö HC team 98 | 33:45,8 | 17:05,6 |
179 | Peter Nilsson | S.E.M | 34:32,2 | 17:52,0 |
180 | Filip Mattsson | Karlstad | 34:47,6 | 18:07,4 |
181 | Per L Gustavsson | Malung Sälens | 34:56,8 | 18:16,6 |
182 | Peter Carlsson | YIT Sverige AB | 35:03,0 | 18:22,8 |
183 | Anders Sundberg | forshaga | 35:08,3 | 18:28,1 |
184 | Harry Andersson | Karlstad | 35:11,2 | 18:31,0 |
185 | David Mali | forshaga | 35:13,7 | 18:33,5 |
186 | Henric Granberg | forshaga | 35:14,2 | 18:34,0 |
187 | Johan Wennberg | Skattkärrs IF | 35:20,0 | 18:39,8 |
188 | Urban Magnil | De Omutbara | 35:23,0 | 18:42,8 |
189 | Felix Stein | arvika | 35:31,8 | 18:51,6 |
190 | Klaus Stein | arvika | 35:32,3 | 18:52,1 |
191 | Rolf Sandberg | Karlstad | 35:32,7 | 18:52,5 |
192 | Erik Lundberg | Karlstad | 35:44,7 | 19:04,5 |
193 | Simon Brodin | Karlstad | 35:46,2 | 19:06,0 |
194 | Magnus Mellquist | LRF Konsult AB | 35:48,7 | 19:08,5 |
195 | Glenn Lindström | Karlstad | 36:02,2 | 19:22,0 |
196 | Daniel Arkbro | Karlstad | 36:04,6 | 19:24,4 |
197 | Hans Arkbro | Karlstad | 36:05,1 | 19:24,9 |
198 | David Mattsson | Hammarö | 36:06,5 | 19:26,3 |
199 | Peter Kull | CCI Inline | 36:27,8 | 19:47,6 |
200 | William Kull | Karlstad | 36:28,0 | 19:47,8 |
201 | Fred Wennerberg | Hammarö | 36:33,6 | 19:53,4 |
202 | Kim Lång | OK Värmland Inline | 36:39,8 | 19:59,6 |
203 | Janne Hesselstedt | Skoghalls Bruks FF | 37:53,3 | 21:13,1 |
204 | Mattias Johansson | kil | 38:06,8 | 21:26,6 |
205 | Marcus Djus | Karlstad | 38:13,2 | 21:33,0 |
206 | Kid Andersson | Karlstad | 38:17,1 | 21:36,9 |
207 | Bo Janson | Kamic | 38:18,7 | 21:38,5 |
208 | Lars-Olof Sundkvist | LGOTO TDC | 38:24,4 | 21:44,2 |
209 | Johan Nilsson | S.E.M | 38:29,7 | 21:49,5 |
210 | Roger Holst | Camatec Tornados | 38:37,0 | 21:56,8 |
211 | Erik Sundkvist-Kräutner | LGOTO TDC | 38:48,2 | 22:08,0 |
212 | Ulf Carlstedt | Karlstad | 38:50,2 | 22:10,0 |
213 | Axel Carlstedt | Karlstad | 38:50,5 | 22:10,3 |
214 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Kils kommun | 38:50,7 | 22:10,5 |
215 | Ulrich Adolfsson | Ernst & Young 2 | 39:13,2 | 22:33,0 |
216 | Jacob Axelsson | kil | 39:17,9 | 22:37,7 |
217 | Mikael Vilhelmsson | Karlstad | 39:21,4 | 22:41,2 |
218 | Oskar Vilhelmsson | Karlstad | 39:23,1 | 22:42,9 |
219 | Bo Lång | Karlstad | 40:06,9 | 23:26,7 |
220 | Maria Hofstedt | Stockholm | 40:13,0 | 23:32,8 |
221 | Stig Carlbom | Trollhättan | 40:37,9 | 23:57,7 |
222 | Erik Gustavsson | Karlstad | 40:38,7 | 23:58,5 |
223 | Börje Persson | Karlstad | 41:02,7 | 24:22,5 |
224 | Bo-Lennart Hofslykke | Veidekke | 41:16,4 | 24:36,2 |
225 | Bernt Fagrell | forshaga | 42:07,9 | 25:27,7 |
226 | Rasmus Eriksson | Team Rasmus o Morfar | 42:08,6 | 25:28,4 |
227 | Roger Nilsson | Team Rasmus o Morfar | 42:10,8 | 25:30,6 |
228 | Anders Olsson | Filipstad | 42:35,0 | 25:54,8 |
229 | Stefan Olsson | Räddningstjänsten | 44:12,2 | 27:32,0 |
230 | Pär Westberg | Torsby | 44:37,2 | 27:57,0 |
231 | Melvin Westberg | Sunne IK | 44:37,3 | 27:57,1 |
232 | Erik Ahlm | deje | 46:07,9 | 29:27,7 |
233 | Henrik Magnusson | kil | 46:22,7 | 29:42,5 |
234 | Felix Gustafsson | Karlstad | 46:23,3 | 29:43,1 |
235 | Peter Rockedahl | Karlstad | 46:57,3 | 30:17,1 |
236 | Anton Magnusson | Axvall | 48:32,5 | 31:52,3 |
237 | Jonas Magnusson | Axvall | 48:32,9 | 31:52,7 |
238 | Erik Reenbom | kil | 48:33,2 | 31:53,0 |
239 | Jan Nyström | Karlstad | 51:50,8 | 35:10,6 |
240 | Roland Bystedt | Uppsala Handikapp | 57:49,7 | 41:09,5 |
241 | Peter Melberg | Gräsås Lag Alfa | 1:01:20,8 | 44:40,6 |
242 | William Melberg | Gräsås Lag Mini | 1:02:03,7 | 45:23,5 |