RESULTAT
Götas Ungdomsspel utomhus 2012-08-04
Uppdaterad: 12-08-06 00:38
 
M 100m
Final2,34 augusti
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad10.90
Daniel Kamlin94Karlskoga FIF11.62
Jørgen Skovly Utne88Moss IL11.63
Simon Karlén94KFUM Arvika11.77
Samuel Grip94IK Orient11.95
Jespper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn12.05
Martin Jonsson95SK Bore12.38


M Höjd
4 augusti
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK197
Kristian Olofsson90IK Ymer180
Jespper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn160

150155160165180185191197202
J.Karlsson Prü000xxx
00x0xxx
x0xxx


M Stav
4 augusti
Oliver Thim97KFUM Arvika266
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad256

216226236246256266276
oooxooxxx
O.Thimxooxoxox-


M Längd
4 augusti
Samuel Grip94IK Orient6,28
Jespper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn5,91
Nils Andersson94SK Bore5,63
Martin Jonsson95SK Bore5,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X2,6X3,2X1,15,410,15,362,25,552,1
X3,9X2,9X1,65,631,9X2,2X3,5
S.GripX1,8X0,0X0,66,281,7X2,8X0,6
J.Karlsson Prü5,233,24,841,55,821,2X2,05,913,0X2,8


M Diskus2.0 kg
4 augusti
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad57,95
Tommy Kristiansen86SK BoreX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Ankarling57,95


M Slägga7.26 kg
4 augusti
Tommy Larsson90SK Bore57,18
Mikael Larsson92SK Bore56,59
Oscar Arlestrand92IFK Sunne FK44,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
57,18
56,59
44,43


P19 Kula6.0 kg
4 augusti
Niklas LindstedtHässelby SK17,30
Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF15,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.PetterssonX14,91XX15,4514,99
N.LindstedtX17,1517,30X17,07X


P19 Diskus
4 augusti
Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF48,62GUS

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Pettersson48,62


P17 Diskus
4 augusti
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK44,26
Michael Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad40,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Liberg44,26
M.Shirafkan Ne40,82


P15 100m
Final2,84 augusti
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad11.51
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad11.78
Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FIF12.68
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad12.90
Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF12.99
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad14.07
Fredrik Sandvik98Askim IF Friidrett14.76


P15 800m
Final4 augusti
Fredrik Sandvik98Askim IF Friidrett2.20.77
Elias Edvinsson97IK Vikings FIK2.26.25
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad2.37.58


P15 Häck 100m
Final2,34 augusti
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad13.44
Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF16.15
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad16.80


P15 Höjd
4 augusti
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad170
Elias Edvinsson97IK Vikings FIK155
Markus Asplund98SK Bore1500
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad1500

135140145150155160170
V.Petterssonoooo--
ooxxx
E.Edvinssonoooxxx
T.Söderbergooooxxx


P15 Längd
4 augusti
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad5,90
Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FIF5,68
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad5,35
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad4,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.PetterssonX3,05,832,4X1,35,670,9X1,85,902,3
A.Kamlin5,601,35,681,6X3,1X2,85,192,5X1,7
T.Söderberg4,420,34,271,94,062,94,051,34,091,24,281,0
M.Nero5,273,75,021,45,332,55,351,15,191,15,101,5


P15 Kula4.0 kg
4 augusti
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad11,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson10,8311,09XX11,4011,10


P15 Diskus
4 augusti
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad32,20
Tobias Djuvfeldt98IF Göta Karlstad29,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson32,20
29,74


P15 Slägga
4 augusti
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad29,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson29,10


P15 Spjut
4 augusti
Rasmus ErikssonIF Göta Karlstad49,54
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad40,63
Tobias Djuvfeldt98IF Göta Karlstad32,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson40,63
49,54
32,17


P13 80m
Final4 augusti
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.36
Alexander Olsson99IF Göta Karlstad11.55
Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK11.63


P13 800m
Final4 augusti
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske2.29.35


P13 Höjd
4 augusti
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske157
Alexander Olsson99IF Göta Karlstad149xx0 0
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad149xx0 xx0

135140143146149152157160
H.Larssonoooxxoxxoxxx
S.Wiklundooooxxoxxx
oooxxooxxx


P13 Längdzon
4 augusti
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad4,88
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske4,62
Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK4,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Rosvall4,284,233,99
S.Wiklund4,604,624,574,58
H.Larsson4,884,814,383,704,784,75


P13 Kula3.0 kg
4 augusti
Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK10,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.RosvallX9,3910,53X10,45X


P13 Spjut
4 augusti
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske34,96
Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK28,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Rosvall28,80
S.Wiklund34,96


P12 80m
Final4 augusti
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad11.68
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad11.98
Carl Widenholm00SoIK Hellas Friidrottsklubb12.62
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn12.84
Hannes Hollstedt00IFK Kristinehamn13.12


P12 600m
Final4 augusti
Benjamin Hunter00Karlskoga FIF2.08.55
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad2.10.00
Alexander Eriksson00Eds SK2.16.29


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final4 augusti
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad12.20


P12 Höjd
4 augusti
Adam Edström00IF Göta Karlstad136
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad130
Benjamin Hunter00Karlskoga FIF125

100108115120125130133136139
B.Hunter0x000xxx
0000xx0x0xxx
00xx000x0xx-


P12 Längdzon
4 augusti
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad4,48
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,47
Adam Edström00IF Göta Karlstad4,19
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad3,89
Hannes Hollstedt00IFK Kristinehamn3,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Grenegård4,13X4,484,334,454,20
3,653,743,843,763,893,86
4,194,124,044,064,143,98
H.Hollstedt3,423,423,273,573,38
4,334,454,454,294,164,47


P12 Kula3.0 kg
4 augusti
Sebastian Erlandh00KFUM Örebro9,72
Adam Edström00IF Göta Karlstad8,58
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad7,41
Carl Widenholm00SoIK Hellas Friidrottsklubb7,14
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad7,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm5,785,946,796,696,307,14
D.Grenegård6,677,036,72X
X6,837,007,307,257,41
7,278,227,647,058,587,78
S.Erlandh9,219,02X8,87X9,72


P12 Spjut
4 augusti
Carl Widenholm00SoIK Hellas Friidrottsklubb38,38
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad29,46
Benjamin Hunter00Karlskoga FIF20,46
Hannes Hollstedt00IFK Kristinehamn16,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm38,38
D.Grenegård29,46
H.Hollstedt16,17
B.Hunter20,46


P11 60m
Final4 augusti
 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamnej start


P11 400m
Final4 augusti
Ruben Sandén Alin01Stocksäters IF1.18.11


P11 Höjd
4 augusti
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn110

93100105110115
0000xxx


P11 Längdzon
4 augusti
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn3,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
3,363,24X3,273,393,38


P11 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Gabriel Jergander01Ösmo GIF7,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Jergander6,486,787,136,327,056,88


P10 60m
Final4 augusti
Edvin Bergslätt02Eds SK9.20
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad9.43
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad10.18


P10 400m
Final4 augusti
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad1.20.66
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad1.20.86
Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad1.25.18


P10 Höjd
4 augusti
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad105
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad93

8593100105110
O.Ellström00x0xxx
A.Aakre0xxx


P10 Längdzon
4 augusti
Edvin Bergslätt02Eds SK3,85
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad3,65
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad3,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bergslätt3,853,373,583,753,79X
A.Aakre3,513,543,563,583,633,65
O.Ellström3,143,363,473,353,382,68


P10 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad6,34
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5,28
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad5,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Friberg4,013,484,664,59X5,09
A.Aakre6,266,345,825,825,715,83
O.EllströmX4,844,954,245,284,14


K 100m
Försök heat 12,34 augusti
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika12.44q
Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad12.48q
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad12.63q
Stina Gustafsson96Ärla IF13.06q
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad13.92

Försök heat 23,24 augusti
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.42q
Susann SchusslerIF Göta Karlstad12.67q
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad13.08q
Johanna Norén96IF Göta Karlstad13.44

Final2,34 augusti
 Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstadej start
 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstadej start
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.30
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika12.42
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad12.64
Susann SchusslerIF Göta Karlstad12.78
Stina Gustafsson96Ärla IF12.91

Final4 augusti


K 800m
Final4 augusti
Isabella Rosenqvist95IF Göta Karlstad2.37.43


K Häck 100m
Final3,14 augusti
Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.20
Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIF14.9114.906
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad14.9114.907
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad14.99
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika15.30


K Häck 400m
Final4 augusti
Therése Lindhe91IF Göta Karlstad1.09.11


K Höjd
4 augusti
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK165

155160165168171
E.Kjellbergoxxooxxx


K Stav
4 augusti
Agnes Moberg96Tyresö FIK325
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn301
Klara MatssonIK Orient2960 riv
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad2963 riv
Malin Gillman94Stocksäters IF276
Erica Edström97IFK KristinehamnX
Hanna Johansson97IF Göta KarlstadX

226236246256266276281286291296301306315325335
E.Edström
L.Piscatoroooxoxooxxoxxx
oooxooxoxooxxx
M.Gillmanoxox----
K.Matssonoooxxx
A.Mobergoooxxx
H.Johansson


K Längd
4 augusti
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,66
Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,60
Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad5,30
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad5,18
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad4,57
Johanna Norén96IF Göta Karlstad4,56
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad4,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X2,25,360,5X1,6X2,25,602,1X
A.Nybäck5,301,45,070,15,030,65,161,2X1,3X2,9
J.NorénX1,6X0,8X1,04,560,6X2,9X2,6
S.Larsson2,180,34,370,3X2,44,250,04,433,04,573,6
I.Kjellberg3,590,0X2,24,701,14,740,44,962,15,181,2
M.AppelX1,14,370,0X0,0X1,4X1,8X
E.Kjellberg5,001,44,970,25,660,4X2,45,370,05,511,7


K Kula4.0 kg
4 augusti
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads FIKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Larsson


K Slägga
4 augusti
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad60,98
Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore54,49
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF47,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Berg60,98
54,49
K.Andersson47,07


F19 Diskus
4 augusti
Maria Wennlund93Filipstads FIK39,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wenlund39,99


F19 Slägga
4 augusti
Anna-Clara Rydberg94SK Bore44,81
Ida Thörngren93SK Bore44,73
Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI32,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Larsson32,42
44,73
A.Rydberg44,81


F19 Spjut
4 augusti
Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore35,12
Ulrika Andersson94Råby-Rekarne FIF33,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
35,12
U.Andersson33,76


F17 Häck 100m
Final3,14 augusti
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad16.27


F17 Kula3.0 kg
4 augusti
Lisa Einarsson96Eds SK13,65
Hanna Gustavsson96Motala AIF12,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.EinarssonXXX13,65XX
H.Gustavsson12,2711,77X12,6312,7611,82


F17 Diskus
4 augusti
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad95IF Göta Karlstad45,31
Hanna Gustavsson96Motala AIF35,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Gustavsson35,40
N.Shirafkan Ne45,31


F17 Slägga
4 augusti
Lisa Einarsson96Eds SK45,91
Julia Karlsson95IF Göta Karlstad43,93
Julia Marklund96SK Bore40,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
40,67
J.Karlsson43,93
L.Einarsson45,91


F15 100m
Försök heat 14,84 augusti
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.96q
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn13.14q
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad13.42q
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad14.30

Försök heat 22,24 augusti
 Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstadq
 Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIFq
 Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamnq
 Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamnq

Final3,04 augusti
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.84
Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF12.50
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn13.08
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn13.26
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad13.29
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad13.59
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn14.15

Final4 augusti


F15 800m
Final4 augusti
Ella Sjödin97IF Göta Karlstad2.31.48


F15 Häck 80m
Final2,64 augusti
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn12.262
Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF12.343
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn13.004
Elin Edgren97SK Bore14.117
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad17.108

Final2,74 augusti
 Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamnbröt
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad12.161
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad13.115
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn13.346


F15 Höjd
4 augusti
Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF164
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad155o, 0 riv
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn155o, 2 riv
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn150xo, 1 riv
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn150xxo, 2 riv
Sallie Lund97IF Göta Karlstad145o, 0 riv
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn145xo, 1 riv
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad140

130135140145150155158161164168
V.Bunjevacooooxoxxx
E.Johanssonxxoo-
H.Karlssonoxxoxxx
J.Gustafssonoooxxx
S.Lundooooxxx
M.Hanssonoxooxxx
ooooxxx
L.Piscatoroxoxxx


F15 Längd
4 augusti
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad5,41
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn4,71
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn4,56
Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta Karlstad4,54
Sallie Lund97IF Göta Karlstad4,22
Moa Hansson98IF Göta Karlstad3,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lund4,042,54,031,23,990,13,921,1X4,222,7
M.Hansson3,861,9X2,5X0,03,550,0X1,0X2,4
V.SandsjoeX0,64,301,9X1,14,540,5X2,3X2,6
5,251,14,980,14,910,25,081,24,841,15,411,7
V.Bunjevac4,561,54,502,24,281,34,300,94,281,94,381,8
E.Johansson4,501,64,710,74,621,14,600,84,660,8X2,2


F15 Kula3.0 kg
4 augusti
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad14,20
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF10,75
Elin Edgren97SK Bore10,20
Johanna Edgren98SK Bore9,01
Emma Yngve99Motala AIF8,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
9,018,808,678,668,24X
8,718,768,628,658,458,23
G.Ahlberg10,4810,6510,75X10,55
9,689,979,8210,0610,209,97
A.Larsson14,2013,8413,5514,0814,03X


F15 Diskus
4 augusti
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF49,53GUS rekord
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn37,91
Elin Edgren97SK Bore35,91
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF35,27
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore34,20
Maria Sandvik98Askim IF Friidrett31,10
Johanna Edgren98SK Bore27,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
34,20
S.Steen37,91
M.Sandvik31,10
G.Ahlberg35,27
27,88
35,91
49,53


F15 Slägga
4 augusti
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF44,99
Elin Edgren97SK Bore43,54
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn43,16
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF41,17
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore40,88
Johanna Edgren98SK Bore36,38
Linn Karlsson97Kils AIK34,25
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn29,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Karlsson34,25
G.Ahlberg41,17
E.Edström29,86
44,99
43,54
S.Steen43,16
40,88
36,38


F15 Spjut
4 augusti
Maria Sandvik98Askim IF Friidrett41,19
Kine Midtsundstad98Vaaler IF39,97
Elin Edgren97SK Bore34,57
Johanna Edgren98SK Bore30,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
34,57
30,86
K.Midtsundstad39,97
M.Sandvik41,19


F13 80m
Final4 augusti
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstadq
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11.79q
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad11.81q
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad11.92q
Julia Thorstensson99IFK Kristinehamn12.95
Linnéa Mossberg99Håfreströms IF11.15

Final4 augusti
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion11.10q
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK11.54q
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad11.94q
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad12.31
Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad12.60

Final4 augusti
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad10.91
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion10.94
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK11.50
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad11.90
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad11.97
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11.99
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad12.06

Final4 augusti


F13 800m
Final4 augusti
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF3.02.68
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad3.18.26


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final4 augusti
Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad10.84
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad11.22
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad11.36
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad12.42
Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad13.49
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK14.00


F13 Höjd
4 augusti
Clara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK140o,o 2 riv
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK140xo,o 2 riv
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF140xo,o 2 riv
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad140o,xo 1 riv
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad135
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad120

105113120125130135140143
A.Erikssonooxxx
H.Olssonoooxoxooxxx
E.Wirebrooxooxooxxx
C.Bergströmxoxoooxxx
J.Uttmanooxoxoxxx
S.Vesterlingoooxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
4 augusti
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK4,77
Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad4,55
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF4,50
Clara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK4,39
Linnéa Mossberg99Håfreströms IF4,36
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad4,07
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,07
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,01
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad4,00
10 Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad3,92
11 Julia Thorstensson99IFK Kristinehamn3,77
12 Ella Seger99IF Göta Karlstad3,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lundmark3,683,524,00
4,574,774,674,524,524,45
J.Uttman3,843,904,054,073,984,06
E.Wirebro4,504,334,254,434,264,43
C.Appel3,914,013,713,763,884,01
A.Eriksson4,073,963,913,883,943,89
E.Seger3,543,403,38
4,344,394,464,404,424,55
L.Mossberg4,23X4,364,313,734,22
J.Thorstensson3,683,753,77
I.Holmberg3,803,733,92
C.BergströmX4,344,394,28


F13 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore14,64
Martina Bergqvist99IF Göta Karlstad10,94
Clara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK10,42
Emma Yngve99Motala AIF10,30
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK9,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Bergström10,0010,079,8210,009,2810,42
10,9410,839,3210,7910,8710,34
13,7614,6413,0814,2813,7812,72
H.Olsson8,798,148,468,508,529,48
9,629,9410,3010,179,9810,16


F13 Spjut
4 augusti
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99FIK Orion35,34
Clara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK28,11
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad22,99
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK21,34
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore20,96
Emma Yngve99Motala AIF19,84
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad17,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
19,84
C.Appel17,67
H.Olsson21,34
35,34
S.Vesterling22,99
C.Bergström28,11
20,96


F12 80m
Final4 augusti
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.18
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad11.61
Maja Bengtzon00IF Göta Karlstad11.86
Chanell Cranning Hillgren00Hulåns IF Friidrott11.87
Ester Sandén Alin00Stocksäters IF11.95
Amanda Andrae00IF Göta Karlstad12.06


F12 600m
Final4 augusti
Chanell Cranning Hillgren00Hulåns IF Friidrott1.54.32
Maja Bengtzon00IF Göta Karlstad1.55.48
Ester Sandén Alin00Stocksäters IF1.55.98
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad1.56.15


F12 Höjd
4 augusti
Ella Asplund00SK Bore136
Chanell Cranning Hillgren00Hulåns IF Friidrott125

108115120125128130132134136138
ooooxoxoooxoxxx
oxooxxx


F12 Längdzon
4 augusti
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,47
Ester Sandén Alin00Stocksäters IF4,34
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad4,11
Maja Bengtzon00IF Göta Karlstad3,95
Ella Asplund00SK Bore3,94
Asha Suleiman00IFK Kristinehamn3,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
3,883,943,763,903,803,74
E.Gustavsson4,394,224,474,284,07
E.Sandén Alin4,254,154,184,314,344,12
M.Bengtzon3,873,853,953,903,903,80
L.Ellström3,723,754,113,753,794,11
A.Suleiman3,533,403,143,493,143,21


F12 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Asha Suleiman00IFK Kristinehamn9,08
Amanda Andrae00IF Göta Karlstad7,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Suleiman8,959,089,048,578,528,78
7,166,895,945,836,296,13


F12 Spjut
4 augusti
Asha Suleiman00IFK Kristinehamn19,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Suleiman19,69


F11 60m
Försök heat 14 augusti
Clara Hedling01KFUM Arvika8.83q
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad9.38q
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK9.44q
Anna Hetzberg01IF Göta Karlstad9.68q
Nellie Bergqvist Jansson01Filipstads FIK10.01
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad10.41

Försök heat 24 augusti
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad9.47q
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK9.85q
Elin Klevmarken01IF Göta Karlstad10.00q
Amanda Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad10.08
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad11.16

Final4 augusti
Clara Hedling01KFUM Arvika8.92
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad9.38
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK9.43
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad9.74
Anna Hetzberg01IF Göta Karlstad9.93
Elin Klevmarken01IF Göta Karlstad9.97
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK10.16

Final4 augusti


F11 400m
Final4 augusti
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad1.13.16
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK1.13.55
Bella Bäcker01IF Göta Karlstad1.19.12
Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad1.23.61
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad1.42.64


F11 Höjd
4 augusti
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad1150 riv
Elin Klevmarken01IF Göta Karlstad1151 riv
Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad1152 riv
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK103

95103110115120
E.Nermarkoxoxxx4
oooox--1
ooxooxxx2
L.Stensonooxxoxxx3


F11 Längdzon
4 augusti
Clara Hedling01KFUM Arvika4,27
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad3,80
Elin Klevmarken01IF Göta Karlstad3,61
Bella Bäcker01IF Göta Karlstad3,61
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK3,56
Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad3,55
Nellie Bergqvist Jansson01Filipstads FIK3,52
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK3,44
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad3,41
10 Anna Hetzberg01IF Göta Karlstad3,22
11 Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad2,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X3,523,583,793,763,80
A.Hetzberg3,172,973,22
N.Bergqvist Ja3,403,333,453,413,423,52
Å.Olsson3,493,563,533,48
3,433,50X3,613,553,55
2,662,752,75
C.Hedling4,273,913,393,794,01
A.Masth-Larsso3,413,253,12
E.Nermark3,103,443,233,283,343,24
B.Bäcker3,443,523,513,313,423,61
L.Stenson3,423,27X3,173,033,55


F11 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK6,53
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad6,19
Anna Hetzberg01IF Göta Karlstad5,79
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad4,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
3,864,353,823,893,833,75
A.Hetzberg5,794,965,254,565,55
E.Nermark6,176,535,905,996,146,12
M.Lundmark5,585,976,196,034,995,36


F11 Spjut
4 augusti
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK22,12
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK13,27
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad9,50
Anna Hetzberg01IF Göta Karlstad9,32
Lovisa Stenson01IF Göta Karlstad7,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Stenson7,12
Å.Olsson13,27
M.Lundmark9,50
A.Hetzberg9,32
T.Bergström22,12


F10 60m
Finalheat 14 augusti
 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstadej start
Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK9.451
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro9.732
Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika10.264
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF10.407

Finalheat 24 augusti
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn9.953
Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF10.275
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK10.386
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad11.258


F10 400m
Final4 augusti
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF1.25.42
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn1.25.50
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro1.27.16
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad1.41.44


F10 Höjd
4 augusti
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn115
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK115
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF110
Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika105
Linnea Gunnarsson02IF Göta Karlstad93
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad80

75808593100105110115120
F.Dedorsson--ooooooxxx
T.Bergströmooxoxxx
ooooooxxx
A.Bengtssonooxxx
J.Wirebroooxooxxx
L.Gunnarssonooxxx


F10 Längdzon
4 augusti
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK3,59
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn3,58
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro3,51
Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika3,48
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF3,33
Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF3,31
Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK3,23
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad2,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bengtsson2,542,542,542,68X2,54
3,343,443,393,463,433,48
C.Bernhult3,513,272,903,33
F.Dedorsson3,543,583,403,553,333,49
C.Eriksson3,053,233,183,163,113,21
T.Bergström2,373,093,223,392,973,59
F.Oderbrant2,913,243,043,103,183,31
J.Wirebro3,153,193,163,333,303,14


F10 Kula2.0 kg
4 augusti
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad8,46
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn7,05
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK6,68
Ida Lindahl02KFUM Arvika6,36
Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF6,25
Johanna Wirebro02Motala AIF5,81
Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro5,06
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Dedorsson6,716,246,187,056,676,71
A.Fridberg8,468,308,15X8,198,15
J.Wirebro5,615,365,78X5,705,81
C.Bernhult4,895,064,784,725,032,63
A.Bengtsson2,633,773,663,33X3,58
F.Oderbrant5,165,705,645,69X6,25
T.Bergström5,626,446,426,256,546,68
5,565,326,136,366,135,94


P9 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
 William Thunström03IF Göta Karlstadej start
 Isak Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstadej start
Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad9,59
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10,09
Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro10,15
Carl Klevmarken03IF Göta Karlstad10,60
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad10,94


P9 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad3,24
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad3,12
Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro3,01
Carl Klevmarken03IF Göta Karlstad3,00
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad2,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lindqvist
J.Friberg
T.Erlandh
O.Stenson


P9 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Carl Klevmarken03IF Göta Karlstad100
Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad100
Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro80
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad75
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad60

T.Lindqvist
T.Erlandh
J.Friberg
O.Stenson


P9 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Theo Lindqvist03IF Göta Karlstad8,63
Carl Klevmarken03IF Göta Karlstad8,38
Tobias Erlandh03KFUM Örebro8,24
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad8,00
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad6,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lindqvist
J.Friberg
O.Stenson
T.Erlandh


P8 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad10,22
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad10,28
Daniel Moberg04IF Göta Karlstad10,38


P8 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Daniel Moberg04IF Göta Karlstad2,73
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad2,98
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad2,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Edvinsson
F.Sundin


P8 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad105
Daniel Moberg04IF Göta Karlstad85
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad85

N.Edvinsson
F.Sundin


P8 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad7,21
Daniel Moberg04IF Göta Karlstad5,90
Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad5,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Edvinsson
F.Sundin


P7 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Samuel Oderbrant05Strömstads IF10,28
Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad10,81
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika11,72
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika12,28
Melker Lindholt05Hammarö12,35
Isak Östlin05IF Göta Karlstad15,50
Axel Karlsson05IF Göta Karlstadej start


P7 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Samuel Oderbrant05Strömstads IF2,90
Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad2,53
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika2,42
Melker Lindholt05Hammarö2,20
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika2,00
Isak Östlin05IF Göta Karlstad1,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Oderbrant
A.Lindqvist
A.Alfredsson


P7 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika90
Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad80
Samuel Oderbrant05Strömstads IF80
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika75

A.Lindqvist
S.Oderbrant
A.Alfredsson


P7 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Samuel Oderbrant05Strömstads IF7,61
Albin Alfredsson05KFUM Arvika5,64
Melker Lindholt05Hammarö5,53
Jonathan Aspetorp05KFUM Arvika4,95
Albin Lindqvist05IF Göta Karlstad4,75
Isak Östlin05IF Göta Karlstad3,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Oderbrant
A.Alfredsson
A.Lindqvist


P6 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske11,68
Alfred Kumm06Karlstad13,12
Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad14,06


P6 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske2,30
Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad1,85
Alfred Kumm06Karlstad1,58
Viktor Eriksson06Fredricelundsskolan1,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Noaksson
J.Wiklund
V.Eriksson


P6 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske75
Alfred Kumm06Karlstad060
Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Eriksson06Fredricelundsskolan

V.Eriksson
J.Wiklund
Å.Noaksson


P6 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Åke Noaksson06IF Göta Karlstad4,78
Alfred Kumm06Karlstad4,49
Viktor Eriksson06Fredricelundsskolan3,90
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske2,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Eriksson
Å.Noaksson
J.Wiklund


F9 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn10,47
Lisa Edström03IF Göta Karlstad10,63
Saga Trulsson03Kils AIK10,72
Louisa Trulsson03Kils AIK10,81
Lina Högberg03IF Göta Karlstad10,91
Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad11,32
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad11,63


F9 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Lisa Edström03IF Göta Karlstad2,87
Saga Trulsson03Kils AIK2,63
Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn2,62
Lina Högberg03IF Göta Karlstad2,51
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad2,28
Louisa Trulsson03Kils AIK2,24
Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad2,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Noaksson
C.Sörebro
S.Trulsson
L.Trulsson


F9 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Lisa Edström03IF Göta Karlstad90
Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad90
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad80
Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn75
Saga Trulsson03Kils AIK75
Lina Högberg03IF Göta Karlstad70
Louisa Trulsson03Kils AIK70

F.Noaksson
C.Sörebro
S.Trulsson
L.Trulsson


F9 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Lisa Edström03IF Göta Karlstad8,24
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad7,40
Lina Högberg03IF Göta Karlstad6,10
Fanny Noaksson03IF Göta Karlstad5,98
Louisa Trulsson03Kils AIK5,59
Saga Trulsson03Kils AIK5,57
Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn4,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Noaksson
C.Sörebro
S.Trulsson
L.Trulsson


F8 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
 Ella Löfquist04Hagaborgsskolanej start
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK9,57
Tilda Bernhult04IF Göta Karlstad9,97
Anna Kumm04Karlstad10,31
Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika10,66
Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn11,59


F8 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Tilda Bernhult04IF Göta Karlstad3,22
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK3,20
Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika2,72
Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn2,57
Anna Kumm04Karlstad1,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hedling
L.Nermark


F8 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Tilda Bernhult04IF Göta Karlstad90
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK85
Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika85
Anna Kumm04Karlstad70
Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn70

A.Hedling
L.Nermark


F8 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Tilda Bernhult04IF Göta Karlstad8,62
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK5,82
Alva Hedling04KFUM Arvika4,96
Anna Kumm04Karlstad4,94
Siri Johansson04IFK Kristinehamn4,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hedling
L.Nermark


F7 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad11,97


F7 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad2,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Friberg


F7 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad80

A.Friberg


F7 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad5,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Friberg


F6 Fyrkamp 60m
4 augusti
Tova Johnsson06Karlstad12,35
Linnea Strand06Stellatus14,25


F6 Fyrkamp Längd
4 augusti
Tova Johnsson06Karlstad1,98
Linnea Strand06Stellatus1,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Strand


F6 Fyrkamp Höjd
4 augusti
Tova Johnsson06Karlstad65
Linnea Strand06Stellatus60

L.Strand


F6 Fyrkamp Kula
4 augusti
Linnea Strand06Stellatus4,79
Tova Johnsson06Karlstad3,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Strand



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010