RESULTAT mellan 26 jan och 27 jan
Götas Ungdomsspel inomhus 26-27 januari 2013
Våxnäshallen
IF Göta Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 13-01-30 10:43
 
M 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Per-Johan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.36q
Oscar Vestlund93Kils AIK 7.45
Ivan Toma95IF Göta Karlstad 7.53
Sebastian Knutsson95Mariestads AIF 7.58
Nils Andersson94SK Bore 7.87

Försök heat 226 jan 
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad 7.29q
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika 7.54
Leif Johansson50Kils AIK 8.81
Thomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro 9.15

Försök heat 326 jan 
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad 7.25q
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK 7.41q
Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstads FIK 7.44q
Samuel Grip94IK Orient 7.58
Martin Jonsson95SK Bore 7.64

Final26 jan 
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad 7.23
Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad 7.26
Per-Johan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.32
Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstads FIK 7.43
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK 7.51


M 150m
Final26 jan 
Sebastian Johansson89Karlskoga FIF18.07


M 1500m
Final27 jan 
Elias BjörnssonSpringÅmål 4:13.481
Erik Framme73Hälle IF 4:21.792
Anton Nilsson94IF Göta Karlstad 4:25.943
Henrik Olsson87IF Göta Karlstad 4:32.874

Final27 jan 
Christopher DoxrydSpringÅmål 4:39.565
Fredrik Eriksson70IF Göta Karlstad 4:42.196
Lars Olsson70IF Göta Karlstad 4:43.647
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad 4:50.948
Gustaf Kallenius70SpringÅmål 4:52.099
Leif Helgman61IF Göta Karlstad 4:52.4810


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final27 jan 
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 7.99
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient 8.20


M 60m Hurdles
Extralopp27 jan 
Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad 8.03
Anders Leifsson92IK Orientbröt


M Höjd
27 jan 
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika181
Philip Andersson95SOK Träff178
Samuel Grip94IK Orient175
Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstads FIK170

165170175178181184187
P.Anderssonooooxxx
S.Gripooxxoxxx
F.Kibondzioxo-xxx
V.Wargo-xxx


M Stav
26 jan 
Rasmus Nim89IF Göta Karlstad0

401
R.Nimxxx


M Längd
26 jan 
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,76
Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6,72
Nils Andersson94SK Bore6,21
Samuel Grip94IK Orient6,06
Sebastian Knutsson95Mariestads AIF5,99
Martin Jonsson95SK Bore5,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Knutsson5,715,99X5,71-5,58
V.Warg6,036,60XX-6,72
P.JonssonXX6,746,66-6,76
S.Grip3,964,295,876,065,936,03
M.Jonsson5,285,605,715,50X-
N.AnderssonX5,94XX5,926,21


M Kula7.26 kg
26 jan 
Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad17,42
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK15,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Ankarling16,4316,3217,3516,5517,4217,13
N.Lindstedt15,5215,4815,80XX15,44


P17 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.20q
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings FIK 7.60q
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn 7.81
Markus Holmström96Istrums SK 7.87

Försök heat 226 jan 
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad 7.45q
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI 7.53q
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 7.75q
Ahmet Dahl97SK Bore 7.77

Försök heat 326 jan 

Final26 jan 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.19
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad 7.41
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI 7.51
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings FIK 7.53
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK 7.85


P17 200m
Final27 jan 
Ahmet Dahl97SK Bore25.174
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn25.405
Thamer Amara96IF Göta Karlstad28.876

Final27 jan 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad23.011
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad23.362
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings FIK24.463

Final27 jan 
Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta Karlstad22.38u.t.
Sebastian Johansson89Karlskoga FIF24.78u.t.
Leif Johansson50Kils AIK30.21u.t.


P17 800m
Final26 jan 
Tore Klungland97Ull/Kisa IL 2:19.41
Solomon Babysiza97Åsbro GoIF 2:21.20


P17 1500m
Final27 jan 
Tore Klungland97Ull/Kisa IL 4:47.50
Solomon Babysiza97Åsbro GoIF 4:58.67


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final27 jan 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad 8.34
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad 8.39
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FIF 9.50


P17 Höjd
27 jan 
Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK201
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad190
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings FIK181
Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FIF178
Simon Andersson97SOK Träff175
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn166

150155160163166169172175178181184187190193197201204
S.Throgenooooooxxx
M.Nilssono-oooxxx
H.Thomso-oooxoxxx
S.Anderssono-ooooxxx
T.Johanssonoooxoxoxoxxoxxx
J.Karlsson Prüoooxoxoxxx


P17 Stav
26 jan 
Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta Karlstad331
Oliver Thim97KFUM Arvika261

231241251261271281291301311321331341
M.Nilsson----xoooooooxxx
O.Thimooxxooxxx


P17 Längd
26 jan 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad6,48
Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK6,156,03
Tobias Jonsson96Dals Södra FFI6,156,01
Tobias Johansson97IK Vikings FIK5,61
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad5,58
Jesper Karlsson Prütz96IFK Kristinehamn5,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Masth-Larsso6,326,056,16X6,486,36
V.PetterssonX5,585,58XXX
J.Karlsson Prü4,824,682,225,035,375,14
T.Johansson5,395,555,615,545,453,69
T.JonssonX6,016,006,15XX
E.Martinsson5,926,005,996,156,036,13


P15 60m
Final26 jan 
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad 7.92
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad 8.21
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad 8.52
Erik Hilmersson98SK Bore 8.83


P15 200m
Final27 jan 
Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF26.403
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad26.514

Final27 jan 
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad25.451
Andreas Djuvfeldt98IF Göta Karlstad26.392


P15 1000m
Final26 jan 
Gustaf Olsson98Lidköpings IS 3:07.04
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad 3:23.78


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final27 jan 
Gustav Svedberg98Karlskoga FIF 9.55
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad 9.96
Erik Hilmersson98SK Bore10.35
Markus Asplund98SK Bore10.40


P15 Höjd
27 jan 
Markus Asplund98SK Bore160
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK145

120128135140145150155160163
M.Greenooxoxxooxxx
M.Asplundoo-oxxx


P15 Stav
26 jan 
Henrik Nordlander98IF Göta Karlstad251

241251261
H.Nordlanderoo-


P15 Längd
26 jan 
Max Nero98IF Göta Karlstad5,61
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient5,28
Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta Karlstad5,02
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad4,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nero5,495,615,315,505,405,53
J.Eriksson4,384,544,624,604,454,61
E.Dahlqvist5,28X5,195,055,173,72
T.Söderberg4,785,024,864,77X4,63


P15 Kula4.0 kg
26 jan 
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad12,75
Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient9,93
Daniel Karlsson98Åsbro GoIF8,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson12,4512,18X12,7312,5212,75
D.Karlsson8,088,978,128,508,618,57
E.Dahlqvist9,579,309,939,85X9,70


P14 60m
Final27 jan 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 7.82
Erik Vestlund99Kils AIK 8.12
Albert Skogar99IF Göta Karlstad 8.81
Alexander Olsson99IF Göta Karlstad 8.82


P14 200m
Final26 jan 
 Albert Skogar99IF Göta Karlstad
 Alexander Olsson99IF Göta Karlstad
 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final26 jan 
Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore11.20


P14 Höjd
26 jan 
Robin Edqvist99KFUM Örebro161
Alexander Olsson99IF Göta Karlstad151

140145148151154158161165
A.Olssonoxooxxoxxx
R.Edqvistoooooxoxoxxx


P14 Längd
27 jan 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad4,89
Albert Skogar99IF Göta Karlstad4,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Larsson4,894,064,703,48
A.SkogarX4,404,313,92X3,94


P14 Kula4.0 kg
27 jan 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK14,45
Erik Vestlund99Kils AIK13,16
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad9,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Vestlund12,3513,1611,7913,1612,2712,66
P.LindstedtX13,5613,7914,3314,4514,40
H.Larsson8,148,848,59X9,528,98


P13 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad 8.86q
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad 9.14
Adam Vestlund00Kils AIK 9.35
Viggo Wisenius00IF Göta Karlstad 9.55
Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF 9.95

Försök heat 226 jan 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 8.49q
David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad 8.94q
Albin Öhlberg00Åsbro GoIF 9.60
Filip Berg00IF Göta Karlstadbröt

Försök heat 326 jan 
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro 8.52q
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 8.85q
Lukas Langer00IF Göta Karlstad 9.51
Linus Langer00IF Göta Karlstadej start

Final26 jan 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 8.43
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro 8.45
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 8.73
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad 8.84
David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad 8.96


P13 200m
Final27 jan 
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad29.792
Lukas Langer00IF Göta KarlstadDQ-§F4.2.9

Final27 jan 
David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad27.651
Linus Langer00IF Göta Karlstad31.505

Final27 jan 
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad30.033
David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad30.054
Alexander Eriksson00Eds SK33.596


P13 800m
Final26 jan 
David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad 2:38.82
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad 2:39.05
Lucas Olsson00Lidköpings IS 2:40.91
Anton Hansson00Karlskoga FIF 2:54.93
Albin Öhlberg00Åsbro GoIF 3:15.27


P13 Höjd
27 jan 
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad140
Lukas Langer00IF Göta Karlstad140
Linus Langer00IF Göta Karlstad135
Adam Vestlund00Kils AIK135
Albin Öhlberg00Åsbro GoIF130
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad130
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad125

105113120125130135140143
R.Tidestadooooxooxxx
L.Langerooooxoxxoxxx
A.Öhlbergoooxxoxoxxx
A.Vestlundooooxxoxxx
M.Gustavssonoooxxx
V.Thunströmooxxoxxoxxx
L.Langerooooxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
26 jan 
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro4,92
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro4,85
David Nilsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,624,56
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad4,624,36
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,44
David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad4,42
Lukas Langer00IF Göta Karlstad4,38
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad4,33
Adam Vestlund00Kils AIK4,24
10 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF4,07
11 Linus Langer00IF Göta Karlstad4,05
12 Viggo Wisenius00IF Göta Karlstad3,86
13 Anton Hansson00Karlskoga FIF3,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund4,104,244,10
V.WiseniusX3,863,82
A.Hansson3,653,493,58
L.Langer4,384,374,354,204,314,20
G.Karlsson4,624,734,724,73-4,85
D.StaxlerX4,274,304,26X4,42
O.Palmén4,073,883,66
V.Thunström3,404,244,174,234,074,33
M.GustavssonX4,434,44X4,044,34
S.Palenius4,624,274,334,334,364,30
D.Nilsson4,624,504,394,474,474,56
L.Langer4,053,903,90
J.Granath4,884,75-4,583,144,92


P13 Kula3.0 kg
27 jan 
Adam Vestlund00Kils AIK8,64
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad8,01
David Staxler00IF Göta Karlstad7,86
Samuel Palenius00IF Göta Karlstad7,09
Viggo Wisenius00IF Göta Karlstad6,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Vestlund8,648,558,578,218,368,18
V.ThunströmX7,447,587,987,648,01
V.Wisenius6,466,586,146,046,305,93
D.StaxlerX7,867,647,567,127,67
S.Palenius6,756,785,947,096,986,61


P12 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Maxim Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 8.83q
Albin Hedén01SK Bore 9.23q
Viktor Duelien01IF Göta Karlstad 9.27
Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.50

Försök heat 227 jan 
Bon Eliasson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.03q
Viking NilssonHönö IS Friidrott 9.08q
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK 9.34
Richard Take01IF Göta Karlstad 9.76
Erik Agnemyr01IF Göta Karlstad10.62

Försök heat 327 jan 
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika 8.52q
Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore 9.27
Elias Granbom01IF Göta Karlstad 9.29
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad 9.99

Final27 jan 
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika 8.54
Maxim Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 8.83
Bon Eliasson01IF Göta Karlstad 8.99
Viking NilssonHönö IS Friidrott 9.07
Albin Hedén01SK Bore 9.19


P12 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Albin Hedén01SK Bore31.114
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient31.575
Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad33.337
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad36.298

Finalheat 226 jan 
Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore30.281
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK30.662
Viktor Duelien01IF Göta Karlstad30.783
Richard Take01IF Göta Karlstad31.966


P12 800m
Final27 jan 
Albin Hedén01SK Bore2,31.7m
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK
Richard Take01IF Göta Karlstad
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad
Viking NilssonHönö IS Friidrottej start


P12 Höjd
26 jan 
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK139
Jonathan Mattson01IK Orient139
Albin Hedén01SK Bore139
Ivar Hilmersson01SK Bore133
Maxim Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad133
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad100

100108115120125130133136139142
I.Hilmersson-oooxooxxoxxx
A.Enbackerxxoxxx
J.Mattson---oo-oxxoxoxxx
B.Nygren----oooxooxxx
M.Nilsson--oxooxoxxoxxx
A.Hedén--oooxoxxoxoxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
27 jan 
Simon Jonängen01KFUM Arvika5,09
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK4,45
Bon Eliasson01IF Göta Karlstad4,45
Elias Granbom01IF Göta Karlstad4,00
Daniel Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad3,88
Richard Take01IF Göta Karlstad3,74
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad3,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Take3,623,513,683,743,393,24
E.Granbom3,883,873,863,964,003,87
A.Enbacker3,253,233,16X3,063,41
D.KarlssonXX3,883,633,613,14
S.Jonängen4,985,094,96-4,81-
B.Nygren4,214,074,294,43-4,45
B.Eliasson4,314,144,394,294,154,45


P12 Kula3.0 kg
26 jan 
Benjamin Nygren01Sävedalens AIK7,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Nygren7,546,906,747,217,557,61


P11 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad 9.59q
Nicolas Wehr02IK Vikings FIK 9.77q
Carl Hyensjö02IF Göta Karlstad10.07q
Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad10.37

Försök heat 226 jan 
Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad 9.17q
Ludwig Lill02IFK Kristinehamn 9.69q
Kasper Olsen02IF Göta Karlstad10.19

Final26 jan 
Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad 9.25
Ludwig Lill02IFK Kristinehamn 9.63
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad 9.66
Nicolas Wehr02IK Vikings FIK 9.70
Carl Hyensjö02IF Göta Karlstad10.07


P11 200m
Final27 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad32.602
Nicolas Wehr02IK Vikings FIK34.373
Isak Langborg02IF Göta Karlstad38.766
Love Barkman02IF Göta Karlstad40.787

Final27 jan 
Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad31,2m1
Kasper Olsen02IF Göta Karlstad35,1m4
Gustav Wennerström02Ransäters AIS36,4m5


P11 600m
Final26 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad 2:09.41
Kasper Olsen02IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.37
Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad 2:45.46


P11 Höjd
27 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad120
Love Barkman02IF Göta Karlstad110
Isak Langborg02IF Göta Karlstad103

9095103110115117120123
I.Langborgoooxxx
A.Aakreooooxxoooxxx
L.Barkmanoooxoxxx


P11 Längdzon
26 jan 
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad4,30
Jonas Nordlander02IF Göta Karlstad4,10
Ludwig Lill02IFK Kristinehamn3,75
Nicolas Wehr02IK Vikings FIK3,69
Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad3,32
Love Barkman02IF Göta Karlstad3,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wehr3,693,602,702,973,423,65
J.Nordlander3,964,064,103,943,954,06
G.Bertilsson3,323,303,143,123,113,14
L.Barkman2,862,97-2,762,903,05
L.Lill3,423,38-3,753,663,67
A.Aakre4,304,124,014,124,013,77


P11 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Nicolas Wehr02IK Vikings FIK8,99
Alfred Aakre02IF Göta Karlstad6,99
Love Barkman02IF Göta Karlstad5,93
Isak Langborg02IF Göta Karlstad4,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Aakre6,446,946,696,846,966,99
N.Wehr8,728,55X8,278,998,03
L.BarkmanX5,775,275,93X5,55
I.Langborg4,53XX4,414,444,06


P10 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Filip Enbacker03IF Göta Karlstad10.08q
Daniel Svensson03Ransäters AIS10.36
Isak Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.59
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad10.73

Försök heat 227 jan 
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika10.04q
Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad10.18q
Johannes Berglund03Karlskoga FIF10.20q
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad10.51

Försök heat 327 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.35q
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK10.21
Felix Bengtsson03KFUM Arvika10.37
Tobias Konz03IF Göta Karlstad11.19

Final27 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 9.31
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika10.04
Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad10.08
Filip Enbacker03IF Göta Karlstad10.12
Johannes Berglund03Karlskoga FIF10.16


P10 600m
Final27 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 2:05.54
Olle Stenson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:09.67
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:10.38
Johan Johansson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.62


P10 Höjd
27 jan 
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK120
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad115
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad110
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika100

8593100105110115120122
L.Enander Ahlsoxxooxxx
O.Ellströmooooxoxxx
C.Erixonooooxooxxx
J.Fribergxoooooxxx


P10 Längdzon
27 jan 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad4,01
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK3,67
Tobias Konz03IF Göta Karlstad3,63
Jakob Friberg03IF Göta Karlstad3,38
Johannes Berglund03Karlskoga FIF3,37
Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand03KFUM Arvika3,23
Daniel Svensson03Ransäters AIS3,17
Filip Enbacker03IF Göta Karlstad3,13
Felix Bengtsson03KFUM Arvika3,10
10 Isak Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Svensson3,172,962,902,842,993,10
L.Enander Ahls3,233,173,18XX2,98
J.Berglund3,353,373,153,093,172,86
J.Friberg3,193,38X3,303,30X
T.Konz3,113,223,253,20X3,63
F.Enbacker3,133,053,083,093,083,10
O.Ellström3,854,013,843,803,563,89
C.Erixon3,663,653,673,56XX
F.Bengtsson3,102,862,97
I.Karlsson2,742,713,00


P10 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Axel Olsson03Eds SK6,59
Isak Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad6,03
Daniel Svensson03Ransäters AIS5,63
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5,49
Filip Enbacker03IF Göta Karlstad4,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Olsson6,596,055,765,695,945,38
I.Karlsson5,886,015,625,665,816,03
F.EnbackerX4,874,36X3,873,72
D.Svensson5,044,645,025,195,635,42
O.Ellström4,395,495,205,305,355,36


P9 60m
Final26 jan 
Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad 9.92
Emil Hedén04SK Bore10.17
Albin Alfredsson04KFUM Arvika10.62
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF10.88
Markus Danielsson04Ransäters AIS10.95


P9 600m
Final26 jan 
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF 2:24.53


P9 Höjd
26 jan 
Emil Hedén04SK Bore100
Albin Alfredsson04KFUM Arvika85

778593100105
A.Alfredssonooxxx
E.Hedénoooxoxxx


P9 Längd
26 jan 
Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad3,29
Markus Danielsson04Ransäters AIS3,02
Anton Högkvist04Åsbro GoIF2,95
Albin Alfredsson04KFUM Arvika2,79

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Danielsson2,702,722,372,533,022,88
A.Alfredsson2,792,682,48X2,762,74
A.Bertilsson3,053,013,063,083,043,29
A.Högkvist2,832,462,772,782,822,95


P9 Kula
26 jan 
Arvid Bertilsson04IF Göta Karlstad5,81
Albin Alfredsson04KFUM Arvika4,77
Markus Danielsson04Ransäters AIS4,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Alfredsson4,233,814,134,774,664,41
A.Bertilsson5,155,374,935,815,545,76
M.Danielsson3,754,203,57X4,264,74


K 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Freja Jernstig92IF Göta Karlstad 7.50q
Mia Axelsson91IF Göta Karlstad 7.83q
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF 7.86q
Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad 8.01q

Försök heat 227 jan 
Marte Jörgensen93IK Tjalve 8.05q
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.14
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad 8.22
Elin Johansson93Mariestads AIF 8.53

Försök heat 327 jan 
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad 8.12
Sofia Gustafsson94Mariestads AIF 8.32
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad 8.65

Final27 jan 
Freja Jernstig92IF Göta Karlstad 7.48
Mia Axelsson91IF Göta Karlstad 7.85
Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstad 7.86
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF 7.90
Marte Jörgensen93IK Tjalve 8.03


K 1500m
Final26 jan 
Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad 5:03.39
Sigrid Josefsson85Nilivaara IS 5:33.14


K Häck 60m84 cm
Final26 jan 
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad 8.73
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika 8.84
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 9.13


K 60m Hurdles
Extralopp26 jan 
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika 8.86
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad 8.94
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad 9.76
Susanne Schussler95IF Göta Karlstadbröt


K Höjd
26 jan 
Victoria Dronsfield81IF Göta Karlstad187
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad184
Lisa Engman94Kils AIK181
Evelina Erlandson94Nyköpings BIS178

165170175178181184187190
S.Skoogooxoxoxxx
V.Dronsfieldooooooxxx
L.Engmanoxxoooxxx
E.Erlandsonooxoxoxxx


K Längd
27 jan 
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika5,51
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad5,27
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad4,61
Elin Johansson93Mariestads AIF4,26
Sofia Gustafsson94Mariestads AIF3,83
Lisa Sandström95IFK Sunne FK2,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hansen5,465,465,345,475,515,50
L.SandströmX2,77X2,82XX
S.Gustafsson3,823,83----
E.Johansson4,10X4,024,063,934,26
S.Larsson4,394,46X4,614,584,41
F.Johansson5,205,045,225,275,275,23


K Tresteg
26 jan 
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn11,58
Sarah Larsson95IF Göta Karlstad10,44
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad10,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.AppelX10,31XX10,2710,27
S.Larsson9,9610,1010,0010,2110,4410,41
E.RichardssonX11,2411,32X11,5411,58


K Kula4.0 kg
26 jan 
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads FIK13,80
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad11,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LarssonX13,2212,7913,8013,4613,49
F.JohanssonX10,2111,3711,70X11,52


F17 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 7.55q
Stina Gustafsson96Ärla IF 8.17q
Johanna Norén96IF Göta Karlstad 8.29
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn 8.80

Försök heat 227 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.77q
Nadja Ohrsell96Luleå Friidrott 8.01q
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad 8.12q
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn 8.60
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad 8.92

Final27 jan 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK 7.53
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 7.66
Nadja Ohrsell96Luleå Friidrott 8.10
Stina Gustafsson96Ärla IF 8.11
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad 8.48


F17 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK23.691
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK25.322

Finalheat 226 jan 
Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad26.683
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn27.244

Finalheat 326 jan 
Stina Gustafsson96Ärla IF27.325
Elvira Richardsson96IFK KristinehamnDQ-§F4.2.9

Finalheat 426 jan 
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI29.046
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn29.677

Finalheat 526 jan 
Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad26.35u.t.
Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad26.40u.t.


F17 800m
Final27 jan 
 Isabella Rosenquist95IF Göta Karlstad 2:35.82u.t.
Lovisa Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.52
Kajsa Nyquist96IF Göta Karlstad 2:36.66


F17 1500m
Final26 jan 
Ella Sjödin97IF Göta Karlstad 5:14.43
Lovisa Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 5:31.39
Emelina Schytzer97IF Göta Karlstad 5:34.90
My Holm96IF Göta Karlstad 5:41.42


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final26 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK 8.76
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 9.82
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn10.12
Lisa Piscator97IFK KristinehamnDQF4.3.11.2


F17 Höjd
26 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK165
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI150
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn150
Sallie Lundh97IF Göta Karlstad145

140145150155160165171
E.Kjellbergoxoxxoxxx
H.Karlssonoxxx
F.Hanssonoooxxx
S.Lundhooxxx


F17 Stav
26 jan 
Klara Mattsson97IK Orient331
Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn311
Amanda Mattson96IK Orient301
Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn251

231241251261271281291301311321331341
L.Piscator---ooooxoxxoxxx
A.Mattson----o-xooxxx
K.Mattsson----o-xo-xoxooxxx
E.Edströmxxoxooxxx


F17 Längd
27 jan 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,74
Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn5,65
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn4,62
Martina Appel96IF Göta Karlstad4,50
Sallie Lundh97IF Göta Karlstad4,27
Johanna Norén96IF Göta Karlstad3,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.KjellbergX5,50X5,715,745,24
S.Lundh4,264,24XX4,204,27
E.Richardsson5,28X5,475,655,525,44
J.Norén3,75-----
H.KarlssonX4,584,48X4,494,62
M.Appel4,50XXXXX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
27 jan 
Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad15,00
Lisa Einarsson96SK Bore13,52
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn8,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Larsson14,3515,0014,4114,2313,6813,38
S.SteenXXXX8,718,23
L.EinarssonX12,4913,52X13,42X


F15 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 8.23q
Mirana Uttgren98Tanums IF 8.30q
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn 8.45q
Wilma Berg98Karlskoga FIF 9.65

Försök heat 227 jan 
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn 8.56q
Maja Hård98Karlskoga FIF 8.56q
Alva Lindsmyr98Åsbro GoIF 8.57
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstadej start

Final27 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 8.27
Mirana Uttgren98Tanums IF 8.35
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn 8.60
Maja Hård98Karlskoga FIF 8.66
Elin Johansson98IFK KristinehamnDQ§4.3.11.2


F15 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad26.611
Maja Hård98Karlskoga FIF27.852

Finalheat 226 jan 
Alva Lindsmyr98Åsbro GoIF27.893
Lovisa Martinsson98IF Göta Karlstad28.034


F15 1000m
Final27 jan 
Lovisa Martinsson98IF Göta Karlstad3,14.5m


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final26 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 9.17
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad 9.25
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn10.63


F15 Höjd
26 jan 
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn163
Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta Karlstad153
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn150

140145150153156160163166
E.Johanssonoooooooxxx
V.Bunjevaco-oxxx
A.Larsson--xoxxoxxx


F15 Stav
26 jan 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad331
Ebba Blomstrand00Åsbro GoIF301

251261271281291301311321331341
E.Blomstrandooooxxooxxx
M.Svärd--o-oxxoooxoxxx


F15 Längd
27 jan 
Lovisa Martinsson98IF Göta Karlstad4,80
Elin Johansson98IFK Kristinehamn4,76
Viktorija Bunjevac98IFK Kristinehamn4,67
Alva Lindsmyr98Åsbro GoIF4,43
Wilma Berg98Karlskoga FIF3,70

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Johansson4,47X4,644,65X4,76
A.Lindsmyr4,344,304,192,704,214,43
V.Bunjevac4,67X4,114,254,384,58
L.MartinssonX4,644,702,674,794,80
W.Berg3,473,483,503,573,703,64


F14 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Hanna Wahlström99Åsbro GoIF 8.31q
Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK 8.52q
Emma Svanegård99IF Göta Karlstad 9.28
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad 9.34

Försök heat 226 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK 8.73q
Alexandra Lill99IFK Kristinehamn 8.80
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK 8.92
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 9.00
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad 9.04

Försök heat 326 jan 
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad 8.08q
Moa Seger99Glanshammars IF 8.23q
Sandra Vestlund99Kils AIK 8.78
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.83
Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad 9.03

Final26 jan 
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad 8.07
Moa Seger99Glanshammars IF 8.13
Hanna Wahlström99Åsbro GoIF 8.32
Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK 8.57
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK 8.70


F14 200m
Final27 jan 
Moa Seger99Glanshammars IF26,6m1
Linnea Nordlund99IFK Nora28,5m4
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad31,6m8

Final27 jan 
Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad26,8m227,00
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad29,8m630,05
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK35,3m935,48

Final27 jan 
Hanna Wahlström99Åsbro GoIF27,6m3
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK29,4m5
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad30,6m7


F14 1000m
Final26 jan 
Cornelia Storm-Karlen99Lidköpings IS 3:24.72
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK 3:33.14
Frida Karlsson99IFK Kristinehamn 4:04.40


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final27 jan 
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad10.192
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK11.174
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK12.237

Final27 jan 
Linnea Nordlund99IFK Nora 9.881
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad10.333
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad11.215
My Helmersson00Kils AIK12.116


F14 Höjd
27 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK151
Klara Bergström99IFK Sunne FK148
Hanna Olsson99Säffle FIK140
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad140
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad140

118125130135140145148151155
H.Olssonoooxooxxx
J.Sjömanooooxxoxxx
K.Bergströmooooxxoxoxxx
S.Vesterlingoxoxxoxxx
J.Uttmanxoooxxx


F14 Längd
26 jan 
Judith Sjöman99Katrineholms SK5,04
Julia Arlestrand99IFK Sunne FK4,84
Erika Blomqvist99IFK Sunne FK4,62
Alexandra Lill99IFK Kristinehamn4,45
Sandra Vesterling99IF Göta Karlstad4,43
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad4,30
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,25
Emma Svanegård99IF Göta Karlstad4,02
Ida Holmberg99IF Göta Karlstad3,84
10 Sara Lundmark99IF Göta Karlstad3,77
11 Frida Karlsson99IFK Kristinehamn3,62
12 Julia Thorstensson99IFK Kristinehamn3,52
13 Maja Mikkelsen99KFUM Arvika3,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.KarlssonX2,483,62
J.ThorstenssonX3,523,50
S.Vesterling3,984,194,324,144,224,43
J.Sjöman4,844,92X5,04XX
J.Uttman3,694,073,944,194,304,22
A.Lill4,454,31X2,95XX
E.Svanegård3,64X4,02
E.Blomqvist4,444,384,624,434,584,46
S.Lundmark3,723,773,60
M.Mikkelsen3,13XX
C.Appel3,954,253,943,99X4,18
J.Arlestrand4,57X4,734,634,844,65
I.HolmbergX3,763,843,713,633,78


F14 Kula3.0 kg
26 jan 
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore11,87
Sandra Vestlund99Kils AIK10,04
Hanna Wahlström99Åsbro GoIF9,58
Cornelia Storm-Karlen99Lidköpings IS7,44
Maja Mikkelsen99KFUM Arvika5,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Storm-Karlen7,417,367,306,817,446,33
H.Wahlström7,777,83X9,589,229,33
I.Stenbäck9,4510,1411,8711,6211,3510,98
S.Vestlund10,049,64XX9,679,40
M.Mikkelsen5,685,465,395,875,91X


F13 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.60q
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 8.88q
Sara Ingman00Säffle FIK 9.19
My Helmersson00Kils AIK 9.33
Nadja Eliasson00Ransäters AIS 9.43

Försök heat 227 jan 
Ebba Blomstrand00Åsbro GoIF 8.58q
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.64q
Mathilda Lawner00IFK Sunne FK 9.02q
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad 9.49
Filippa Berglund00Karlskoga FIF 9.70

Final27 jan 
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.55
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.708,692
Ebba Blomstrand00Åsbro GoIF 8.708,695
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 8.85
Mathilda Lawner00IFK Sunne FK 9.05


F13 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad29.784
My Helmersson00Kils AIK31.706

Finalheat 226 jan 
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad28.541
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad28.682
Ebba Blomstrand00Åsbro GoIF28.993

Finalheat 326 jan 
Emma Almqvist00Karlskoga FIF31.335
Asha Suleiman00IFK Kristinehamn32.717


F13 800m
Final27 jan 
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FIF 2:37.19
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 2:49.55
Filippa Berglund00Karlskoga FIF 2:53.97
Nadja Eliasson00Ransäters AIS 2:55.04


F13 Höjd
26 jan 
Ebba Blomstrand00Åsbro GoIF150
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad143

130135140143146150154
E.Blomstrandooooxooxxx
H.Pettersonoooxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
27 jan 
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad5,06
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad4,67
Mathilda Lawner00IFK Sunne FK4,44
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad4,18
Emma Almqvist00Karlskoga FIF4,10
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad3,94
Frida Johansson00Karlskoga FIF3,91
Nadja Eliasson00Ransäters AIS3,84
My Helmersson00Kils AIK3,66
10 Filippa Berglund00Karlskoga FIF3,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lawner4,444,304,294,184,104,25
E.Blomkvist3,843,883,943,873,783,87
H.Petterson4,914,774,985,064,904,94
M.Helmersson3,663,343,46
F.Berglund3,213,243,31
E.Gustavsson4,364,484,44X4,624,67
N.Eliasson3,713,583,743,753,843,74
E.Almqvist4,004,074,103,893,884,05
F.Johansson3,913,903,683,773,543,77
L.Ellström4,184,053,744,163,944,11


F13 Kula2.0 kg
26 jan 
Hedvig Petterson00IF Göta Karlstad11,03
Emma Almqvist00Karlskoga FIF10,23
Asha Suleiman00IFK Kristinehamn9,71
Elin Blomkvist00IF Göta Karlstad8,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Petterson10,5210,8411,0310,7310,57X
A.Suleiman8,939,718,619,209,319,05
E.Blomkvist8,228,367,837,908,258,43
E.Almqvist9,4910,009,9410,019,9210,23


F12 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK 9.37q
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.46q
Caroline Djupfält01IF Göta Karlstad 9.81
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika10.21

Försök heat 226 jan 
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 9.15q
Hedvig Nilson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.68
Ellen Jansson01IFK Sunne FK10.39
Hanna Nordlund01IF Göta Karlstad11.08

Försök heat 326 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK 8.83q
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad 9.15q
Sara Hallberg01IF Göta Karlstad 9.85
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad10.97

Final26 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK 8.89
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 9.18
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad 9.23
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK 9.49
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad 9.63


F12 200m
Final27 jan 
Emelie Moberg01IF Göta Karlstad33.885
Elin Karlsson01Karlskoga FIF35.519
Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad40.3510

Final27 jan 
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad31.671
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad33.273
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika34.797

Final27 jan 
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad32,4m2
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK33,3m3
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK33,7m5
Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad35,2m8


F12 800m
Final26 jan 
Malin Lundmark01IF Göta Karlstad 2:56.71
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika 3:15.13
Hedvig Nilson01IF Göta Karlstadbröt
Nicole Sjöberg01IF Göta Karlstadej start


F12 Höjd
27 jan 
Malin Tinglöf01IF Göta Karlstad143
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad133
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK125
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK125
Ellen Jansson01IFK Sunne FK120
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK120
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika120
Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad100

100108115120125130133136140143145
O.Österling Stooooxoxxooxxx
M.Laurilaoooxxoxxx
E.Nermarkooooxxoxxx
E.Janssonooooxxx
M.Tinglöfoooooooxoooxxx
F.Janssonooooxoxxx
A.Karlssonxxoxxx
T.Bergströmoooxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
26 jan 
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK4,48
Malin Tinglöf01IF Göta Karlstad4,38
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad4,14
Minna Seger01Glanshammars IF3,92
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK3,90
Hedvig Nilson01IF Göta Karlstad3,60
Nicole Sjöberg01IF Göta Karlstad3,55
Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad3,51
Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika3,39
10 Sara Hallberg01IF Göta Karlstad3,34
11 Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad3,19
12 Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad2,88
13 Hanna Nordlund01IF Göta Karlstad2,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Laurila3,393,353,38
A.Karlsson3,103,193,14
H.Nilson3,47X3,603,442,953,38
E.Beiling-2,882,76
F.Jansson4,484,244,17-4,01-
H.Nordlund2,862,852,69
N.Sjöberg3,553,503,333,393,413,27
A.Masth-Larsso3,473,333,393,493,413,51
M.Tinglöf4,294,294,274,074,314,38
E.Nermark3,763,863,803,703,903,86
S.Hallberg3,163,343,21
M.Seger3,783,773,603,723,723,92
O.Österling St-4,054,044,134,144,02


F12 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad9,85
Fanny Jansson01IFK Sunne FK8,19
Ellen Jansson01IFK Sunne FK7,58
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK7,41
Elin Karlsson01Karlskoga FIF7,25
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK6,92
Åsa Olsson01Säffle FIK6,85
Alice Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad6,46
Emelie Moberg01IF Göta Karlstad6,30
10 Moa Laurila01KFUM Arvika6,25
11 Alva Masth-Larsson01IF Göta Karlstad5,13
12 Emilia Breiling01IF Göta Karlstad4,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Beiling4,423,934,32
Å.Olsson6,486,855,746,526,186,73
F.Jansson7,868,127,898,068,058,19
A.Fridberg8,599,249,619,510,929,85
M.Laurila6,206,256,05
E.Nermark6,176,606,926,346,676,70
A.Masth-Larsso5,135,035,02
E.Moberg6,256,026,30
A.Karlsson6,146,466,425,625,166,11
E.Karlsson6,787,066,427,066,737,25
E.Jansson6,416,877,586,506,656,51
T.Bergström7,007,027,147,137,097,41


F11 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn 9.60q
Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad10.03q
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF10.05q
Ellen Norén02IF Göta Karlstad10.20

Försök heat 227 jan 
Alva Pettersson02IF Göta Karlstad 9.65q
Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn10.14
Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad10.15
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF10.83

Försök heat 327 jan 
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK 9.32q
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika 9.45q
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10.05q
Maja Bäcklund02IF Göta Karlstad10.94

Försök heat 427 jan 
Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK 9.01q
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn 9.25q
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK 9.98q
Andrine Bjerke Olsson02IF Göta Karlstad10.39
Tove Johansson02IF Göta Karlstad11.00

Final27 jan 
Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK 9.20
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn 9.34
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK 9.40
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika 9.62
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn 9.88

Final27 jan 
Alva Pettersson02IF Göta Karlstad 9.72
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF 9.82
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK 9.98
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10.10
Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad10.12

Final27 jan 

Final27 jan 


F11 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn32.571
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika34.104
Hedin Emma02Kils AIK34.846
Ellen Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad36.559

Finalheat 226 jan 
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK34.083
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn34.625
Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad35.197

Finalheat 326 jan 
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK33.412
Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn36.028
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF37.3510


F11 600m
Final27 jan 
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK 2:09.69
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK 2:10.05
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn 2:10.86
Maja Wiseneus02IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.43
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF 2:23.19
Michelle Träff02IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.81
Tove Johansson02IF Göta Karlstad 2:37.15


F11 Höjd
26 jan 
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika128
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK125
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn120
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK115
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn115
Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF110
Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn110
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF103
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad103

95103110115120125128131
V.Högkvistoooxxx
F.Dedorssonoooooxxx
J.Sedströmooxxx
A.Brunnsgårdooxxoxoxxx
A.Fridbergoxoxxx
M.Karlsson Walooxxoxxx
T.Bergströmooxoxoxxx
T.Inelind0ooooxxoxxx
E.Alfredssonoooooooxxx


F11 Längdzon
27 jan 
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn4,45
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,07
Emmy Lindström02Kils AIK3,87
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika3,86
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF3,85
Cecilia Eriksson02Eds SK3,84
Alva Pettersson02IF Göta Karlstad3,83
Tilde Inelind02Kils AIK3,78
Ellen Norén02IF Göta Karlstad3,61
10 Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn3,49
11 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad3,46
12 Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad3,44
13 Saga Blomqvist02IF Göta Karlstad3,37
14 Maja Wiseneus02IF Göta Karlstad3,35
15 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK3,34
16 Andrine Bjerke Olsson02IF Göta Karlstad3,18
17 Maja Bäcklund02IF Göta Karlstad2,94
18 Tove Johansson02IF Göta Karlstad2,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Sedström3,723,853,853,61X3,73
E.Norén3,423,273,61
A.Bjerke Olsso3,183,083,12
E.Lindström3,743,603,87X3,78X
N.Nygren3,343,022,72
T.Inelind3,763,683,573,683,783,74
M.Wiseneus3,353,073,07
M.Karlsson Wal3,423,453,49
M.BäcklundX2,942,74
C.Eriksson3,613,803,813,84X3,63
T.JohanssonX2,912,90
A.Fridberg3,383,403,46
F.Dedorsson4,274,084,304,314,324,45
A.Pettersson3,833,633,673,503,663,74
S.Blomqvist3,243,203,37
E.Alfredsson3,683,783,613,753,743,86
A.Brunnsgård3,813,833,783,743,804,07
A.Bröttgårdh3,343,443,43


F11 Kula2.0 kg
26 jan 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad9,09
Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn7,63
Hedin Emma02Kils AIK7,59
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK7,54
Johanna Sedström02Åsbro GoIF7,14
Anna Bröttgårdh02IF Göta Karlstad6,12
Moa Karlsson Wallin02IFK Kristinehamn5,31
Emilia Alfredsson02KFUM Arvika5,17
Agnes Brunnsgård02IFK Kristinehamn4,86
10 Vendela Högkvist02Åsbro GoIF4,75
11 Amina Larsson02IF Göta Karlstad4,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Emma7,107,597,067,477,307,03
A.Brunnsgård4,554,864,85
J.Sedström7,146,366,926,206,787,00
F.Dedorsson7,447,287,637,165,367,36
E.Alfredsson4,875,045,174,955,094,75
M.Karlsson Wal5,265,305,034,405,045,31
T.Bergström7,157,546,996,607,056,86
A.Larsson4,253,894,01
A.FridbergX8,899,098,467,929,05
V.Högkvist4,704,754,70
A.Bröttgårdh6,124,995,055,905,815,60


F10 60m
Försök heat 126 jan 
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK10.04q
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad10.20
Alva Persson03Kils AIK10.67
Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika10.92
Lovisa Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad11.10

Försök heat 226 jan 
Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK 9.67q
Camilla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad 9.89q
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 9.97q
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad11.10
Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn11.21

Försök heat 326 jan 
Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS10.02q
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.54
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK10.66
Elin Uttman03IF Göta Karlstad11.25
Emma Skogman03KFUM Arvika11.32

Försök heat 426 jan 
Amanda Thörnqvist03Ransäters AIS10.80
Klara Gustavsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.80
Linnea Andersson03Kils AIK10.82
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.97

Final26 jan 
Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK 9.72
Camilla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad 9.83
Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS 9.99
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS10.06
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK10.16


F10 600m
Final26 jan 
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK 2:14.3m
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 2:15.13
Camilla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.73
Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS 2:16.30
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.03
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:29.34
Emma Skogman03KFUM Arvika 2:33.30
Amanda Thörnqvist03Ransäters AISbröt
Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AISej start


F10 Höjd
26 jan 
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK115
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK110
Camilla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad105
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad100
Linnea Andersson03Kils AIK93
Alva Persson03Kils AIK93
Emma Skogman03KFUM Arvika93
Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad93
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad85

8593100105110115120
H.Karlssonoxxx
E.Petersenooxoxxx
C.Kennerstadooooxoxxo-
L.Anderssonoox
C.Sjöbergoooxoxxx
A.Perssonooxxx
A.Bengtssonoxoxxx
E.Skogmanooxxx
N.Nygrenooooxxoxxx


F10 Längdzon
26 jan 
Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK3,79
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS3,36
Camilla Sjöberg03IF Göta Karlstad3,32
Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK3,30
Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS3,24
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK3,12
Tess Nilsson03Ransäters AIS3,08
Klara Gustavsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,00
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad2,95
10 Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad2,87
11 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad2,86
12 Linnea Andersson03Kils AIK2,81
13 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad2,77
14 Amanda Thörnqvist03Ransäters AIS2,76
15 Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika2,73
16 Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad2,70
17 Emma Skogman03KFUM Arvika2,67
18 Elin Uttman03IF Göta Karlstad2,66
19 Lovisa Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad2,62
20 Clara Sörebro03IFK Kristinehamn2,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Nygren3,30-3,052,963,143,23
A.Thörnqvist2,712,762,74
C.Sörebro2,202,072,42
L.Trulsson2,492,512,62
K.Mårtensson3,702,713,793,783,773,73
F.Storm-Karlén3,013,123,122,973,193,24
L.Pettersson3,363,263,053,323,313,35
E.Petersen2,822,872,83
C.Sjöberg3,323,213,093,303,193,25
J.Nyman2,722,722,73
M.Grenegård2,862,832,68
C.Kennerstad-3,092,893,023,003,12
E.Skogman2,502,452,67
E.Uttman2,662,292,46
K.Gustavsson2,882,813,002,822,852,78
L.Andersson2,81-2,62
A.Bengtsson2,722,772,38
S.Trulsson2,702,602,64
H.Karlsson2,852,802,95
T.Nilsson2,882,923,012,983,082,91


F10 Kula2.0 kg
26 jan 
Klara Mårtensson03Kils AIK5,89
Elin Petersen03IF Göta Karlstad5,33
Amanda Thörnqvist03Ransäters AIS5,12
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS5,09
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad4,994,89
Alva Persson03Kils AIK4,994,59
Johanna Nyman03KFUM Arvika4,73
Saga Trulsson03IF Göta Karlstad4,69
Emma Skogman03KFUM Arvika4,65
10 Nellie Nygren03Sävedalens AIK4,55
11 Klara Gustavsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,95
12 Anna-Clara Bengtsson03IF Göta Karlstad3,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Mårtensson5,135,725,475,725,795,89
J.Nyman4,234,734,034,194,244,36
A.BengtssonX3,042,97
S.Trulsson4,144,024,684,644,694,54
A.Persson4,994,473,834,594,414,58
M.Grenegård4,774,644,894,994,264,79
E.Petersen4,695,334,775,024,97X
L.Pettersson4,824,914,224,494,505,09
E.Skogman3,924,644,65
N.Nygren4,554,024,18
K.Gustavsson3,953,423,74
A.Thörnqvist4,824,814,92X4,825,12


F9 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Moa Thörnqvist04Åsbro GoIF10.38q
Maja Wennerström04Ransäters AIS10.41q
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF10.60
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK10.68
Tile Ljungdahl04Kils AIK11.09

Försök heat 227 jan 
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK10.03q
Meja Thörnqvist05Åsbro GoIF10.36q
Alice Öberg04Åsbro GoIF10.43q
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson04Kils AIK10.67
Maja Larsson04Kils AIKej start

Final27 jan 
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK10.11
Maja Wennerström04Ransäters AIS10.20
Meja Thörnqvist05Åsbro GoIF10.33
Alice Öberg04Åsbro GoIF10.43
Moa Thörnqvist04Åsbro GoIF10.50


F9 600m
Final27 jan 
Maja Larsson04Kils AIK 2:39.87
Maja Wennerström04Ransäters AIS 2:46.30
Moa Thörnqvist04Åsbro GoIF 2:47.01
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK 2:47.10


F9 Höjd
27 jan 
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK100
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad93
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK93

778593100105
L.Nermarkooxxoxxx
A.Fribergoxoxoxxx
S.Säweoooxxx


F9 Längd
27 jan 
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK3,24
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK3,15
Meja Thörnqvist05Åsbro GoIF3,05
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson04Kils AIK3,05
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF2,99
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad2,98
Maja Larsson04Kils AIK2,68
Maja Wennerström04Ransäters AIS2,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Thörnqvist3,042,593,052,762,492,76
L.Nermark3,163,153,193,223,213,24
M.Larsson2,322,652,68X2,16X
A.Norberg Erik2,843,032,913,052,883,03
W.Gäverth2,942,882,892,702,992,96
M.Wennerström2,652,562,582,392,602,61
S.Säwe2,762,792,982,803,063,15
A.Friberg2,892,85X2,89X2,98


F9 Kula
27 jan 
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK5,10
Moa Thörnqvist04Åsbro GoIF4,94
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK4,55
Meja Thörnqvist05Åsbro GoIF4,51
Wilma Gäverth04Åsbro GoIF4,47
Alexandra Norberg Eriksson04Kils AIK4,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Norberg Erik3,424,013,373,283,074,03
L.Nermark4,394,004,554,434,154,26
S.Säwe4,634,735,024,665,104,77
M.Thörnqvist4,334,574,264,944,784,04
M.Thörnqvist4,024,294,51X4,504,26
W.Gäverth3,693,974,304,082,854,47



© Track & Field, Christer Falk