Stadslopp Inline

.

16-06-07

Resultatlista per klass

Inlines Damer |  Inlines Herrar | 

Resultatlista Inlines DamerReturn
Plats Namn Klubb                 Tid
1Gustafsson,Helena Skellefteå AIK Cykel 18:07,06 + 00:00,00
2Karlsson,Synnöve Sunne LK 21:28,21 + 03:21,15
3Kraméus,Lena Lag Gräsås 23:00,81 + 04:53,75
4Petersen,Mia Forsmans Återvinning 23:42,58 + 05:35,52
5Fougstedt,Sofia Team BranäsLillsport 23:43,11 + 05:36,05
6Back Olsson,Chatarina Karlstads kommun 24:59,60 + 06:52,54
7Bjurenhed,Elisabeth Karlskoga 25:20,41 + 07:13,35
8Bäckstrand,Jenny Lag Gräsås 26:52,79 + 08:45,73
9Stööd,Olivia Hammarö 27:53,83 + 09:46,77
10Maxstadh,Elin IF Göta Karlstad 27:56,85 + 09:49,79
11Gräsberg,Anna Karlstad 28:00,73 + 09:53,67
12Åslund,Catrin Forsmans Återvinning 28:01,96 + 09:54,90
13Snell,Joanna Forsmans Återvinning 28:05,45 + 09:58,39
14Dahlman,Linda IF Friskis&Svettis Karlstad 28:07,33 + 10:00,27
15Flodins,Lina Karlstad 28:58,35 + 10:51,29
16Göthe,Annika Piratlistan 29:13,84 + 11:06,78
17Oscarsson,Annelie Karlstad 29:16,21 + 11:09,15
18Bohman,Johanna Örebro 29:32,98 + 11:25,92
19Örtqvist,Maja Finshyttan 29:38,18 + 11:31,12
20Nylin,Ulrika Sundstabadet 29:50,90 + 11:43,84
21Albing,Åsa Karlstad 29:54,11 + 11:47,05
22Lundmark,Maria Stora Enso Skoghall 30:22,67 + 12:15,61
23Björkman,Therese Karlstad 31:46,21 + 13:39,15
24Ekeberg,Astrid Filipstad 31:49,43 + 13:42,37
25Nilsson,Heléne Gräsmark 31:59,67 + 13:52,61
26Pettersson,Maria Finshyttan 32:35,95 + 14:28,89
27Berglund,Åsa Stockholm 32:51,90 + 14:44,84
28Skomedal,Margrethe Karlstad 33:03,89 + 14:56,83
29Birgander,Britt-Mari Lag Gräsås 33:33,60 + 15:26,54
30Ewen,Jenny Filipstad 33:38,03 + 15:30,97
31Magnusson,Malin Wasabröd AB 33:38,22 + 15:31,16
32Gustafsson,sandra Karlstad Kommun 34:40,01 + 16:32,95
33Danielsson,Berith DHL Express 34:54,75 + 16:47,69
34Nilsson,Annika Filipstads SF 34:55,90 + 16:48,84
35Samuelsson,Rebecca IF Göta Karlstad 34:58,08 + 16:51,02
36Forsman,Sanna Forsmans Återvinning 36:19,14 + 18:12,08
37Eberfors,Antonia Vålberg 36:25,14 + 18:18,08
38Ek Nilsson,Linda Torsby 36:29,72 + 18:22,66
39Djurberg,Emma Karlstad 37:02,79 + 18:55,73
40Julin,Maria Edsvalla 37:06,27 + 18:59,21
41Garsing,Britt-Louice Postens IF Karlstad 38:02,61 + 19:55,55
42Nilsson,Linda Edsleskogs JF 41:22,95 + 23:15,89
43Fredlund,Lina Karlstad Kommun 42:01,79 + 23:54,73
44Rudolfsson,Marie Karlstad Kommun 42:02,47 + 23:55,41
45Larsson,Mikaela Vänersborgs IF 47:27,39 + 29:20,33
46Sundqvist-Kraütner,Maja LGOTO 48:48,46 + 30:41,40
47Åkerman,Maria Karlstads kommun 51:53,35 + 33:46,29
48Lundberg,Amanda Karlstad 54:14,01 + 36:06,95
Resultatlista Inlines HerrarReturn
Plats Namn Klubb                 Tid
1Håmås,Johan Stockholm Speedskaters 16:58,30 + 00:00,00
2Olsson,Johan Team Rollerblade 16:58,50 + 00:00,20
3Friberg,Daniel Team Rollerblade 17:14,97 + 00:16,67
4Boström,Gunder Skellefteå AIK Cykel 17:24,86 + 00:26,56
5Braunerhielm,Thomas Team Rollerblade 17:32,86 + 00:34,56
6Friberg,Martin MAIF Skrinnarna Motala 18:05,48 + 01:07,18
7Brus,Mats Team Rollerblade 18:05,67 + 01:07,37
8Lindbohm,Mattias Södermalm 18:14,82 + 01:16,52
9Westberg,Henrik Team Rollerblade 19:15,82 + 02:17,52
10Haase,Ulf Stockholm Speedskaters 19:16,12 + 02:17,82
11Rosengren,Erik Stockholm Speedskaters 19:16,68 + 02:18,38
12Kivikoski,Jukka Stockholm Speedskaters 19:17,76 + 02:19,46
13Andersson,Ulf Team Rollerblade 19:18,69 + 02:20,39
14Lundén,Donald Team BranäsLillsport 19:34,33 + 02:36,03
15Bergvall,Staffan Stockholm Speedskaters 19:38,69 + 02:40,39
16Olsson,Anders SK Winner 20:18,50 + 03:20,20
17Klinghagen,Lars Team Rollerblade 20:19,19 + 03:20,89
18Larsson,Andreas Ölme 20:19,88 + 03:21,58
19Larsson,Björn Stockholm Speedskaters 20:22,36 + 03:24,06
20Eriksson,Magnus Team Rollerblade 20:23,25 + 03:24,95
21Wennberg,Stefan Team BranäsLillsport 20:24,26 + 03:25,96
22Knutsen,Adam Aktiv Skøyteklubb/Inline 20:24,81 + 03:26,51
23Svensson,Samuel MAIF Skrinnarna Motala 20:29,13 + 03:30,83
24Jansson,Jan-Erik Tidaholms SOK Sisu 20:32,23 + 03:33,93
25Høydahl,Bjørn Wriggeling Bottoms 20:33,93 + 03:35,63
26Bjørgård,Ole Trondheim Skøiteklubb 20:36,39 + 03:38,09
27Carlsson,Mikael Karlstad 20:39,14 + 03:40,84
28Lindh,Bo Askersund 20:59,57 + 04:01,27
29Persson,Mikael Härlövs IF 20:59,70 + 04:01,40
30Jonsson,Magnus Fritid 21:00,02 + 04:01,72
31Lindström,Anders Stockholm Speedskaters 21:03,31 + 04:05,01
32Eriksson,Björn Metso Kamfab 21:03,82 + 04:05,52
33Sæthre,Morten Wriggeling Bottoms 21:12,79 + 04:14,49
34Brindeland,Mats Tidaholms SOK Sisu 21:13,89 + 04:15,59
35Hjalmarsson,Markus SK Winner 21:48,85 + 04:50,55
36Håkansson,Olle Team Rollerblade 21:54,38 + 04:56,08
37Jormesäter,Christer Karlstad 21:54,56 + 04:56,26
38Dahl,Johan ÅF FF 21:55,53 + 04:57,23
39Bengtsson,Benny Sysslebäck 22:01,85 + 05:03,55
40Heimer,Anders Ulvsby IF 22:09,85 + 05:11,55
41Lundh,Sven Sunne 22:10,39 + 05:12,09
42Olsson,Erik Kil 22:11,79 + 05:13,49
43Ek,Magnus Stora Enso Skoghall 22:20,53 + 05:22,23
44Hedén,Roland Team Rollerblade 22:22,66 + 05:24,36
45Lundh,Henrik Karlstad 22:23,57 + 05:25,27
46Salmi,Janne Hyrynsalmi urh 22:25,65 + 05:27,35
47Eriksson,Patrik Edsleskogs JF 22:32,87 + 05:34,57
48Larsson,Johan Karlstad 22:53,63 + 05:55,33
49Björkman,Benny Karlstad 22:54,65 + 05:56,35
50Gustafson,Lennart Försäkringskassan 22:58,85 + 06:00,55
51Adolfsson,Lars-Åke Torsby 23:01,92 + 06:03,62
52Kyrk,Tony Bygg 29:an 23:11,87 + 06:13,57
53Persson,Stefan Preferens on Wheels 23:12,57 + 06:14,27
54Jorholm,Anders Preferens on Wheels 23:12,84 + 06:14,54
55Lundin,Per Arne Karlstads LK 23:15,55 + 06:17,25
56Fredriksson,Nils Malungs IF 23:17,18 + 06:18,88
57Fredlund,Björn Uddeholm 23:18,42 + 06:20,12
58Bohman,Stig Dala Active Skaters 23:19,00 + 06:20,70
59Åkesson,Mattias MAIF Skrinnarna Motala 23:19,45 + 06:21,15
60Männik,Aadu Stockholm Speedskaters 23:20,41 + 06:22,11
61Ellström,Fredrik Team BranäsLillsport 23:21,10 + 06:22,80
62Bäckström,Kenneth Västerstrands AIK 23:25,67 + 06:27,37
63Sandgren,Rolf Tidaholms SOK Sisu 23:28,40 + 06:30,10
64Tufvasson,Fredrik Karlstad 23:31,50 + 06:33,20
65Englund,Anders Karlstad 23:31,81 + 06:33,51
66Ekroos,Esko Stockholm Speedskaters 23:37,91 + 06:39,61
67Olsson,Kent Deje 23:38,48 + 06:40,18
68Johansson,Christian Forshaga 23:42,07 + 06:43,77
69Olsson,Nils-Olof IFK Djura 23:43,53 + 06:45,23
70Fougstedt,Lars Team BranäsLillsport 23:43,60 + 06:45,30
71Lundman,magnus Karlstad 23:47,00 + 06:48,70
72Haglund,Patrik Moelven Byggmodul 23:55,78 + 06:57,48
73Salomonsson,Bengt IF Thor 23:55,92 + 06:57,62
74Stenmark,Christian Brandsbols SK 23:56,73 + 06:58,43
75Andersson,Håkan Karlskoga 23:57,88 + 06:59,58
76Örtqvist,Håkan Finshyttan 23:58,46 + 07:00,16
77Eliasson,Sebastian Kils AIK Hockey 24:00,25 + 07:01,95
78Mathiasson,Erik Karlstad 24:03,64 + 07:05,34
79Arnesson,Johan IF Wenmec 24:03,93 + 07:05,63
80Konttaniemi,Rolf Stora Enso Skoghall 24:12,50 + 07:14,20
81Berggren,Michael Lag Gräsås 24:13,40 + 07:15,10
82Widjeback,Sören SATS 24:13,65 + 07:15,35
83Högblad,Stefan Lag Gräsås 24:14,94 + 07:16,64
84Johansson,Torbjörn Metso IF 24:19,15 + 07:20,85
85Wargren,Niclas Karlstad 24:20,05 + 07:21,75
86Ekeberg,Lars Filipstad 24:22,41 + 07:24,11
87Emtfeldt,Peter Kil 24:23,49 + 07:25,19
88Persson,Sören WM-Data 24:26,76 + 07:28,46
89Sohlin,Johan Stora Enso Skoghall 24:50,44 + 07:52,14
90Nilsson,Fredrik Karlstad Skridskoklubb 24:51,80 + 07:53,50
91Åkerström,Bengt Uddeholm 24:54,91 + 07:56,61
92Stenmark,Torbjörn Brandsbols SK 24:55,16 + 07:56,86
93Winblad,Lars Metso IF 24:58,30 + 08:00,00
94Enfjäll,Christer Karlstads Bostads AB, KBAB 25:08,18 + 08:09,88
95Forsman,Stig-Åke Forsmans Återvinning 25:14,83 + 08:16,53
96Örnéus,Berne Pålsboda GOIF 25:14,93 + 08:16,63
97Nordmark,Mats Tieto Enator 25:15,92 + 08:17,62
98Rysjö,Martin IF Wenmec 25:16,05 + 08:17,75
99Eklöf,Benny IF Wenmec 25:16,27 + 08:17,97
100Hedberg,Lars-Johan Karlstad 25:16,55 + 08:18,25
101Johannesson,Anders VK Kulan 25:22,72 + 08:24,42
102Wigren,Leif Metso Paper Hagfors 25:23,80 + 08:25,50
103Flacking,Viktor IF Wenmec 25:25,41 + 08:27,11
104Byström,Jan-Erik Projektema 25:26,62 + 08:28,32
105Jonsson,Elias Kristinehamn 25:33,37 + 08:35,07
106Jonsson,Pär-Arne Kristinehamn 25:33,74 + 08:35,44
107Rönning,Danel Karlstad 25:36,12 + 08:37,82
108Carlsson,Anders Karlstads kommun 25:36,49 + 08:38,19
109Nyberg,Jesper Pliktverket 25:37,68 + 08:39,38
110Johansson,Anders Stockholm 25:39,07 + 08:40,77
111Lind,Rasmus Team Rollerblade 25:41,23 + 08:42,93
112Johansson,Oskar Pålsboda GOIF 25:43,04 + 08:44,74
113Eriksson,Per Karlstads kommun 25:44,63 + 08:46,33
114Oscarsson,Patrik Karlstad 25:56,29 + 08:57,99
115Olsson,Dick Team Swedecraft 25:56,92 + 08:58,62
116Otten Falk,Rasmus Karlstad 25:59,18 + 09:00,88
117Persson,Jan Ystad 26:00,33 + 09:02,03
118Lundqvist,Erik Stockholm Speedskaters 26:00,76 + 09:02,46
119Ström,Nisse Karlstads Bostads AB, KBAB 26:15,44 + 09:17,14
120Hölsä,Jouni Varbergs RSK 26:15,94 + 09:17,64
121Nilsson,Per Bravida 26:17,62 + 09:19,32
122Jonsson,Per-Åke De Omutbara 26:19,15 + 09:20,85
123Dahlén,Anders Skogsstyrelsen 26:24,40 + 09:26,10
124Lundberg,Erik Karlstad 26:31,66 + 09:33,36
125Henriksson,Jan Metso IF 26:33,22 + 09:34,92
126Johansson,Dick Stora Enso Skoghall 26:39,18 + 09:40,88
127Andersson,Jan Lag Gräsås 26:41,00 + 09:42,70
128Skogmon,Johan Bravida 26:41,23 + 09:42,93
129Erlandsson,Hans IFK Skoghall Bandy 26:44,45 + 09:46,15
130Haars,Jonathan Malungs BK 26:45,05 + 09:46,75
131Sundh,Johan Lag Gräsås 26:45,67 + 09:47,37
132Holm,Johan Lag Gräsås 26:46,93 + 09:48,63
133Melberg,Peter Lag Gräsås 26:47,00 + 09:48,70
134Lassin,David TV4 26:47,33 + 09:49,03
135Ekeberg,Erik Filipstad 26:51,73 + 09:53,43
136Bäckstrand,Charlie Lag Gräsås 26:52,85 + 09:54,55
137Fredriksson,Bengt Metso Fiber 26:58,52 + 10:00,22
138Vestlund,Anton Kil 27:03,06 + 10:04,76
139Lagnemo,Gunnar Karlstads kommun 27:06,78 + 10:08,48
140Gunnarsson,Mats Miller Graphics 27:08,23 + 10:09,93
141Hynynen,Lennart Karlstad 27:08,87 + 10:10,57
142Thuresson,Tony Sundstabadet 27:09,37 + 10:11,07
143Engström,Sven-Gunnar Sundstabadet 27:09,79 + 10:11,49
144Albinsson,Calle Stora Enso Skoghall 27:13,31 + 10:15,01
145Olsson,Anton Karlstad 27:15,19 + 10:16,89
146Porth,Bengt Sundstabadet 27:15,71 + 10:17,41
147Lundin,Christer Hälleforsnäs 27:23,81 + 10:25,51
148Rysjö,Fredric Team Swedecraft 27:38,03 + 10:39,73
149Nilsson,Christer Pliktverket 27:40,39 + 10:42,09
150Skoglund,Elias Bravida 27:41,52 + 10:43,22
151Hellström,Mats Bravida 27:42,11 + 10:43,81
152Johansson,Hans Pålsboda GOIF 27:45,16 + 10:46,86
153Andersson,Erik Försäkringskassan 27:48,38 + 10:50,08
154Rysjö,Henrik IF Wenmec 27:48,43 + 10:50,13
155Gustavsson,Kasper Sysslebäck 27:52,91 + 10:54,61
156Jakobsson,Patrik Skoghall 27:55,79 + 10:57,49
157Johansson,Daniel Gruvön 27:56,13 + 10:57,83
158Gustavsson,Magnus Team Rollerblade 27:58,41 + 11:00,11
159Englund,Hans Metso IF 28:04,24 + 11:05,94
160Karlssson,Joakim Hynell Patenttjänst AB 28:09,75 + 11:11,45
161Göransson,Eric Sunne 28:10,11 + 11:11,81
162Ånesjö,Åke Stora Enso Skoghall 28:11,32 + 11:13,02
163Svärd,Philip Karlstad 28:11,92 + 11:13,62
164Björklund,Håkan Karlstads kommun 28:12,84 + 11:14,54
165Wahlstedt,Lars-Åke KOK 28:19,02 + 11:20,72
166Svensson,Robin Ica Supermarket Skoghall 28:22,58 + 11:24,28
167Ulfheden,Nicklas Lag Gräsås 28:24,98 + 11:26,68
168Larsson,Hampus MAIF Skrinnarna Motala 28:26,27 + 11:27,97
169Rydahl,Anders Preferens on Wheels 28:30,17 + 11:31,87
170Svanegård,Jan Karlstad 28:31,75 + 11:33,45
170Maxstadh,Per IF Göta Karlstad 28:31,75 + 11:33,45
172Ekström,Pontus Hammarö 28:36,07 + 11:37,77
173Evensen,Morten Stora Enso Skoghall 28:37,22 + 11:38,92
174Sandgren,Börje Metso IF 28:37,95 + 11:39,65
175Andersson,Daniel Flowserve Predators 28:39,61 + 11:41,31
176Hermansson,Per Flowserve Predators 28:42,78 + 11:44,48
177Hansen,Jan Momentum IMS 28:47,30 + 11:49,00
178Stolz,Torbjörn Tieto Enator 28:49,53 + 11:51,23
179Punther,Stein Aktiv Skøyteklubb/Inline 28:56,97 + 11:58,67
180Birgander,Nils Lag Gräsås 29:04,01 + 12:05,71
181Olsson,Göran Malungs Bandykamrater 29:10,26 + 12:11,96
182Eklund,Göran Piratlistan 29:13,02 + 12:14,72
183Pettersson,Lars Karlstads Universitet 29:13,51 + 12:15,21
184Evensson,Hans-Olov Karlstad 29:21,94 + 12:23,64
185Fisher,Björn Momentum IMS 29:22,98 + 12:24,68
186Olsson,Oskar Konsum Värmland 29:24,82 + 12:26,52
187Gustafsson,Jan Stora Enso Skoghall 29:42,55 + 12:44,25
188Östergren,Stig-Ove Stora Enso Skoghall 29:43,40 + 12:45,10
189Andersson,Göran Folksam 29:44,63 + 12:46,33
190Johansson,Kenneth Metso Kamfab 29:46,66 + 12:48,36
191Nystadius,Lars Brandkårens IF Karlstad 29:54,04 + 12:55,74
192Lidén,Marcus Karlstad 29:54,81 + 12:56,51
193Moström,Lage Skogsmårdarna 30:00,00 + 13:01,70
194Sundqvist,Magnus Hammarö 30:00,82 + 13:02,52
195Gabrielsson,Bo Karlstad 30:03,46 + 13:05,16
196Wernerheim,Thomas Tieto Enator 30:03,62 + 13:05,32
197Jacobson,Mattias VF 30:05,31 + 13:07,01
198Magnusson,Johan Arvika 30:11,41 + 13:13,11
199Melberg,Magnus Lag Gräsås 30:13,41 + 13:15,11
200Ekeberg,Johan Filipstad 30:19,71 + 13:21,41
201Cederholm,Fredrik Hagfors 30:20,80 + 13:22,50
202Nygren,Magnus Preferens on Wheels 30:49,86 + 13:51,56
203Eliasson,Ulf Stora Enso Skoghall 30:51,81 + 13:53,51
204Israelsson,Thomas Kapro AB 30:56,40 + 13:58,10
205Åhslund,Jimmy Forsmans Återvinning 31:08,75 + 14:10,45
206Persson,Lucas Karlstad 31:09,22 + 14:10,92
207Christensen,Hilbert Nyköping 31:17,78 + 14:19,48
208Sundqvist,Hilding Vikarbyn 31:18,75 + 14:20,45
209Rydén,Tommy Vind 31:28,95 + 14:30,65
210Lindelöf,Rolf Metso Kamfab 31:29,82 + 14:31,52
211Nilsson,Anders Gräsmark 31:30,81 + 14:32,51
212Bengtsson,Johan PO Kristofferssons Bygg AB 31:35,62 + 14:37,32
213Bohlin,Benny Karlstad 31:36,41 + 14:38,11
214Lindström,Glenn Karlstads kommun 31:37,21 + 14:38,91
215Pettersson,Tomas Finshyttan 31:40,10 + 14:41,80
216Schützer,Daniel De Omutbara 31:45,56 + 14:47,26
217Johansson,Stefan R Momentum IMS 31:53,26 + 14:54,96
218Rydén,Patrik NOTEAM 31:53,57 + 14:55,27
219Persson,Martin Pliktverket 31:54,96 + 14:56,66
220Gustafsson,Per. L Malung 32:01,31 + 15:03,01
221Lidén,Per Karlstad 32:11,29 + 15:12,99
222Stawreberg,Johan Team Swedecraft 32:20,84 + 15:22,54
223Lichtenberg,Kim Momentum IMS 32:23,80 + 15:25,50
224Evensson,Johan Karlstad 32:29,31 + 15:31,01
225Nordh,Bert Uddeholm 32:33,21 + 15:34,91
226Sonnelid,Mikael Karlstad 32:37,02 + 15:38,72
227Hedström,Jesper Karlstad 32:52,34 + 15:54,04
228Jakobsson,Roger Stora Enso Skoghall 32:56,44 + 15:58,14
229Alfredsson,Stefan Karlstads Universitet 33:13,61 + 16:15,31
230Larsson,Henrik Karlstad 33:19,13 + 16:20,83
231Røhrsveen,Nils Gunnar Wriggeling Bottoms 33:30,27 + 16:31,97
232Fröding,Håkan Karlstad 33:31,24 + 16:32,94
233Sundelius,Gunnar Karlstad 33:35,25 + 16:36,95
234Manseth,Kjell Wriggeling Bottoms 33:35,79 + 16:37,49
235Carlsson,Crister Karlstad 33:36,27 + 16:37,97
236Wenneberg,Mathias Karlstad 33:41,55 + 16:43,25
237Larsson,Krister IF Wenmec 34:06,74 + 17:08,44
238Uddh,Jan Preferens on Wheels 34:21,63 + 17:23,33
239Brodin,Simon PO Kristofferssons Bygg AB 34:22,83 + 17:24,53
240Magnil,Urban De Omutbara 34:26,64 + 17:28,34
241Magnil,Anders De Omutbara 34:27,04 + 17:28,74
242Hesselstedt,Jan-Olof Stora Enso Skoghall 34:38,06 + 17:39,76
243Blom,Albin Forshaga 34:39,25 + 17:40,95
244Sandberg,Rolf Karlstad 34:39,85 + 17:41,55
245Ådén,Magnus Karlstads kommun 34:52,71 + 17:54,41
246Ivan,John Karlstads Universitet 34:54,14 + 17:55,84
247Hosseinizadeh,Felicia IF Göta Karlstad 35:01,01 + 18:02,71
248Samuelsson,Lars Metso IF 35:03,61 + 18:05,31
249Nilsson,Torbjörn Kils Kommun 35:10,03 + 18:11,73
250Blom,Mikael Tieto Enator 35:18,40 + 18:20,10
251Persson,Joel Bravida 35:36,94 + 18:38,64
252Mathiasson,Jakob Karlstad 35:48,61 + 18:50,31
253Lavén,Kjell Stora Enso Skoghall 36:00,21 + 19:01,91
254Reinikainen,Samuel Stora Enso Skoghall 36:08,42 + 19:10,12
255Gribäck,Henrik Skoghall 36:15,93 + 19:17,63
256Häggbom,Roger Karlstads Bostads AB, KBAB 36:17,52 + 19:19,22
257Forsman,Jan Forsmans Återvinning 36:19,40 + 19:21,10
258Janne,Tufvasson Karlstad 36:25,56 + 19:27,26
259Magnil,Daniel De Omutbara 36:25,76 + 19:27,46
260Nilsson,Jeff Team Swedecraft 36:44,21 + 19:45,91
261Nydahl,Simon Filipstad 36:54,90 + 19:56,60
262Fahlander,Jörgen Kapro AB 36:55,89 + 19:57,59
263Johansson,Robert Karlstad 36:59,20 + 20:00,90
264Sandberg,Harald RR IF 37:01,23 + 20:02,93
265Lindström,Kimpan Kim FBK Fotboll 37:11,01 + 20:12,71
266Andersson,Mats IF Göta Karlstad 37:26,82 + 20:28,52
267Lundberg,Sten-Åke Karlstad 37:46,75 + 20:48,45
268Olofsson,Alf Skogsstyrelsen 37:50,83 + 20:52,53
269Magnusson,Lennart IF Wenmec 40:10,26 + 23:11,96
270Pettersson,Stefan LGOTO 41:30,04 + 24:31,74
271Nord,Robert LGOTO 42:06,56 + 25:08,26
272Harborn,Sebastian NOTEAM 43:33,19 + 26:34,89
273Sjöblom,Karl-Gustaf Momentum IMS 44:17,78 + 27:19,48
274Flink,Glenn Karlstad 44:26,43 + 27:28,13
275Salo,Isac LGOTO 46:01,31 + 29:03,01
276Salo,Mikael LGOTO 46:03,20 + 29:04,90
277Indhage,Pär Karlstads kommun 46:11,95 + 29:13,65
278Jansson,Thomas LGOTO 46:12,40 + 29:14,10
279Sundqvist-Kraütner,Erik LGOTO 46:12,50 + 29:14,20
280Jonsson,Ingemar Miller Graphics 46:18,01 + 29:19,71
281Axelson,Jacob Kil 46:21,90 + 29:23,60
282Axelsson,Tony Postens IF Karlstad 46:22,52 + 29:24,22
283Persson,Börje Karlstad 47:28,12 + 30:29,82
284Sundqvist,Lars-Olof LGOTO 48:46,50 + 31:48,20
285Jonsson,Hans Karlstad 50:33,53 + 33:35,23
286Källgård,Olle Växjö 50:33,59 + 33:35,29
287Carlbom,Stig Trollhättan 54:14,52 + 37:16,22
288Bystedt,Roland Uppsala Handikapp Idrott 59:46,19 + 42:47,89

19-06-07 15:21:17 eTiming version 2.5 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as