Götajoggen 1 juni 1996

Resultatlista 15 km

PlacNamnÅrTidLag/Klubb
1Francis Nade740.44.33Tanzania
2Neema Tuluway00.44.35Tanzania
3Alfred Schemveta00.45.09Flemmingsbergs SK
4Petter Antonsen00.45.39SP Vidar
5Jiri Punda00.46.11Ryssland
6Peter Koskenkorva670.46.16Hässelby SK
7Emmanuel Sarawath00.47.24Tanzania
8Stefan Lungström700.47.42IF Göta
9Steven Hale630.48.21IF Göta
10Mehmet Abbeholm00.49.02Flemmingsbergs SK
11Roger Bjorkli650.49.11BVL Norge
12Magnus Åberg720.49.20Bastulaget herrar
13Thomas Eriksson700.49.59IF Göta
14Erik Forsgren00.50.07Ericsson Infocom
15Björn Eriksson00.50.22Duveds IF
16Mikael Eriksson00.50.25OBS Bergvik 1
17Christer Skoog590.50.49Kil
18Lars-erik Karlsson560.50.57IF Göta
19Ola Jodal720.51.10Karlstad
20Anders Gustavsson00.51.26Backe IF
21Ulf Carlsson690.51.32Arvika Löparklubb
22Robin Persson750.51.48Forshaga
23Tomas Wennberg640.51.55KLK
24Bengt Likars620.52.04IFK Skövde
25Ulf Claesson700.52.07IF Hagen
26Fredrik Henriksson710.52.15Hällefors LK
27Sixten Westlund560.52.16Karlstad
28Henrik Jonsson650.52.28KLK
29Mikael Örtengren570.52.30IF Göta Kauko
30Magnus Abrahamsson720.52.44Karlstad
30Hans Jansson00.52.44Kil
32Tom Pedersen580.52.53IF Göta vet 1
33Peter Andersson670.52.56IF Saab
34Mats-Ove Olsson490.52.57Sörmarks IF
35Jonas Eriksson700.52.59Anticimex
36Anders Eriksson590.53.00Deje SF
37Jonas Birgersson690.53.03Linköpings GIF
38Jerker Matsson00.53.06IF Göta Elit
39Mats Tågmark730.53.18Molkoms el
40Anders Eriksson620.53.31Hagfors
41Patric Johansson740.53.38TV 88
42Tomas Frost580.53.41IFK Skövde
42Sune Hedman500.53.41KLK
44Fredrik Hellqvist740.53.55IF Göta
45Fredrik Johansson670.53.59IFK Umeå
46Thord Karlgren580.54.05Uholm Strip steel
47Per Karlbäck700.54.09SISU Forshaga
48Per Andersson710.54.18Heidenborgs AB
49Sören Persson00.54.30Bengt Lundin
50Johan Nordström720.54.42Ericsson Telecom
51Bo Wallsten610.54.53Flemmingsbergs SK
52Per-Arne Lundin460.54.55Bastulaget herrar
53Jörgen Hellgren00.54.58PIC Engineering
54David Persson770.55.09IF Göta
55Pertti Anteron440.55.11IF Göta vet 1
56Ragnar Henningsson690.55.13Sunetorps IF
57Gunnar Henriksson490.55.17SISU Forshaga
58Jörgen Aurén740.55.25IK Viking
59Hans Spåre540.55.28ASG
60Lennart Jansson570.55.31Ekshärad Friidrot
61Mats-Göran Persson00.55.34Lima IF
62Roger Grann600.55.35Bastulaget herrar
63P-E Gustafsson630.55.36KLK
64Jussi Manilla00.55.38Valmet lag 2
65Roger Classon650.55.40KLK
66Peter Nyhlén00.55.43Smidesbolaget
67Peter Hurtig00.55.50Pripps blå
68Mikael Take650.55.55Ericsson Infocom
69Joakim Eriksson00.55.57Skoghall
69Conny Gustafsson570.55.57KLK
71Leif Sjöström680.55.59IF Göta
72Andreas Nilsson670.56.04Arvika
73Ingvar Holmedahl610.56.06IK Favör
74Stefan Eliasson710.56.22Munkfors
75Roger Thomasson650.56.24IF Göta vet 1
76Jörgen Larsson620.56.31IF Göta vet 1
77Pål Nilsson760.56.37Molkoms el
78Staffan Sandberg500.56.42KaMeWa IF
79Janne Soovik470.56.45Göteborgs hamn
80Nils-Erik Wahlund600.56.53NCC-OAK
81Lars Elfving580.56.54IK Bergaström
82Per-Håkan Persson550.57.01IF Göta vet 1
83Bengt Olsson450.57.05Hällefors LK
84Sören Persson620.57.07Rydahls Broms
85Lars Norén490.57.14Räddningsv.Sandö
86Lennart Höglund530.57.26Stora starka
86Ronnie Stanleyson490.57.26Svanskog
88Erik Albinder750.57.31Molkoms el
88Pär Nyman00.57.31Skogsvårdslaget
90Sune Brändholm670.57.34Lima IF
91Henrik Eliasson590.57.39Reci ind. AB
92Mikaél Qvarnström600.57.42TV 88
93Dan Friberg760.57.47Molkoms el
94Alexander Nordahl740.57.50Karlstad
94Kaj Öberg530.57.50Kristineh. energi
96Per-Anders Blomgren670.57.51Säffle
97Kurt Olsson410.57.52IK Viking
98Jan-Åke Östlund500.57.59Stora Gruvön 2
99Benny Karlsson740.58.01Ransäters AIS
100Andreas Larsson00.58.09Lecab Bil AB
101Roger Johansson650.58.11Äppelbo
102Bengt Martinsson620.58.12Arvika Löparklubb
103Björn Eiderbrant600.58.13Länsstyrelsen
104Tomas Persson610.58.14SISU Forshaga
105Jyrki Kuvsivaara00.58.15HSB Byggtjänst AB
106Carl-Johan Bengtsson630.58.20Arvika
107Agne Birath590.58.22KLK
108Kåre Tjällgren420.58.23IF Saab Trollhätt
109Magnus Persson770.58.25ÅGY-skolans IF
110Lars Nyman640.58.27TÅGAB
111Martin Andersson730.58.31Timatec
112Jan Örjestål540.58.32Persienntjänst
113Jörgen Olsson670.58.34IF Göta vet 1
113Patrik Wikström730.58.34IF Göta vet 2
115Thorbjörn Nilsson720.58.37Ericsson Telecom
116Ulf Lundberg790.58.38Karlstad
117Erik Strand730.58.41Bastulaget
118Mats Wilhelmsson650.58.42FS Motion 1
119Sören Krase430.58.44Konsum Värmland 3
120Perry Allerth610.58.45IFK Skövde
120Göran Ekenberg00.58.45Karlstad
120Hans Lundström00.58.45SK Glid
123Andreas Lundberg740.58.46Karlstad
124Hans Wendemo640.58.55Stockholm
125Magnus Claesson710.59.02Banverket
126Ingvar Berggren480.59.06IF Göta vet 1
127Janne Lindahl490.59.09I2 IF
127Per Simberg550.59.09Westwood 1
129Hans Hjerpe620.59.11Swedev AB
130J.O Andreasson520.59.14Posten värm-dal 1
130Anders Olofsson00.59.14Kanonerna A9 1
132Jorma Alasaukkooja480.59.17Scana Björneborg
132Pär Ellström640.59.17KLK
132Erik Larsson770.59.17IF Göta
135John Aas600.59.18El o hissprojekt
136Anders Gunnarsson730.59.20Karlstad
136Lars Persson640.59.20Ericsson Infocom
138Bengt Ekbom620.59.21Arvika Löparklubb
139Christer Olsson650.59.26IF Göta vet 1
140Ingvar Ahlstrand490.59.27SISU Forshaga
141Kent Gustavsson580.59.32IF Göta vet 1
141Anders Wernqvist680.59.32Kvaerner Pulp. 1
143Johan Hellman790.59.34OK Kroppefjäll
144Pelle Svensson00.59.37Bedrift
145Johnny Heikkilä590.59.41Forshaga
146Benny Westlund600.59.43FS Motion 1
147Mats Hjalmarsson610.59.46Råtorps IK
148Arnfinn Nesset610.59.47Örje IL
148Bengt Svedjeby530.59.47NCC-OAK
150Per Högberg610.59.48IFK friid. K-hamn
151Jonas Andersson580.59.50KLK
151Rolf Andersson420.59.50Posten värm-dal 1
153Lennart Algotsson550.59.53KLK
154Bertil Wallin00.59.56IF Göta vet 2
155Bengt Höglund00.59.57Lecab Bil AB
156Kaj Melin00.59.59Camatec/RL värme
157Staffan Bjurulf641.00.00LRF Konsult
157Thomas Johansson621.00.00Metsä-Serla
159Ulf Almqvist511.00.01Filipstad
160Göte Nilsson531.00.02Bastulaget herrar
161Ronny Stigsson571.00.04Malungs löparklub
162Bengt Lagerberg441.00.05Kvaerner Turbin
163Kjell-Inge Johansson551.00.09Deje SF
164Kerstin Wåhlen661.00.10Karlstad
165Erik Lundström01.00.11SK Bore
166Tommy Sätherberg581.00.14Svahns, skoghall
167Karl Köster481.00.18FS Motion 1
168Jan-Erik Brunzell01.00.21Lecab Bil AB
169Urban Sjögren611.00.23Uholm Strip steel
170Lars Jansson541.00.24Posten värm-dal 1
171Tord Larsson611.00.25Forshyttan
172Leif Andersson01.00.27IK Spring Väst
173Per Berglund541.00.29IF Göta vet 1
173Willy Marolt441.00.29Kumla
175Mats Pettersson691.00.39Karlstad
175Jörgen Svensson641.00.39Torsby
177Tore Eriksson591.00.41Bastulaget herrar
177Mikael Larsson701.00.41ST Elteknik
179Karl-Martin Olsson771.00.43Deje SF
180Henrik Gustavsson751.00.48Molkoms el
180Petri Hurskainen711.00.48Scana Björneborg
182Kim Ailasniemi771.00.49Granbergsdal IF
183Sven-Olof Hedin441.00.51Skattemyndigheten
183Torbjörn Nilsson631.00.51Bastulaget herrar
185Per Skollén721.00.52Karlstad
186Göran Boo651.00.53Kristinehamn
187Kenneth Johansson611.00.54Rämmen
188Lennart Larsson461.01.02Persiennetjänst
188Mats Persson641.01.02KLK
190Peter Fernlöf581.01.03Bastulaget herrar
191Mikael Salenbäck621.01.05TÅGAB
192Bengt Arvholm461.01.10FMV sport
192Bengt Köhlin611.01.10Askim
194Lars Sörestam571.01.12Karlstad Karate F
195Stefan Mörck01.01.15Kanonerna A9 1
196Anders Edvinsson651.01.20IF Göta vet 1
196Terje Söberg531.01.20Kongsvin.kommune
198Carl Gustaf Herrman521.01.22Karlstad
198Owe Stedenfeldt501.01.22I2 IF
200Kjell Green371.01.25Skogsvårdslaget
201Peter Boss761.01.28IK Viking
202L-G Odheim501.01.29KLK
203Lars Björkenbeck541.01.31PA-enheten
204Kåre Larsson711.01.35Fjärilarna
205Kjell Lidh351.01.36Sunnemo IF
205Egon Persson511.01.36FS Motion 1
207Stefan Johansson691.01.37Posten värm-dal 1
208Jan Karlsson01.01.38Degerf. stainless
209Niclas Kjellström-Matseke01.01.39Hägersten
209Anders Lundberg681.01.39Hagfors
211Bengt Lindqvist461.01.40SISU Forshaga
212Ulf Lindow781.01.42Lima IF
213Tommy Lindwall641.01.43Karlstad
214Matti Hannus651.01.45Gullspångs kraft
214Magnus Mollstedt731.01.45Taxi 101
216Björn Andersson671.01.46Ulricehamn
217Jan Eriksson01.01.47Kils SF
217Bertil Sundin721.01.47Örebro
219Lennart Brask441.01.50K-Konsult
219Gunnar Jonsson541.01.50Länsförsäkringar
219Anders Jorholm631.01.50Rydahls Broms
219Gunnar Löfgren351.01.50IK Viking
219André Simensen651.01.50IK Spring Väst
224Billy Lawner611.01.53Team Skidata
224Lars Tanner621.01.53Djurgårdskolan IF
226Henrik Holst781.01.54Karlstad
227Mattias Carling701.01.55Rydahls Broms
227Hans Mattisson701.01.55Ericsson Telecom
227Kent Mück551.01.55Upplands Väsby
227Anna Stenman681.01.55Örebro AIK
231Mary Larsson601.01.56Trollhättan
232Mike Mc Caslin661.01.57Karlstad
233Tomas Aldeborg681.01.58Kämpa IF
234Peter Corell681.02.01Hotell Corell
234Kenan Cosic731.02.01Tjocka släkten
236Joakim Björk671.02.03Jönköping
236Joakim Nielsen721.02.03Bengtsfors
238Fredrik Sohlberg721.02.04Karlstad
239Raimo Palokangas411.02.05Stora Timber
240Håkan Lepp771.02.06Kvaerner pulp. 2
241John Jonsson631.02.09Arvika löparklubb
242Richard Wallin661.02.11FS Motion 1
243Lars Hedfelt611.02.13TÅGAB
243Björn Tikkanen761.02.13Kil
245Jörgen Tuholm661.02.16Örebro
246Jonas Albertsson671.02.17ABB Welding
247Magnus Johansson731.02.19Forshaga
248Kenneth Backström571.02.21Uholm Strip steel
248Sören Olsson01.02.21Westwood 2
250Roger Johansson01.02.25W. Inmät. förenin
251Henrik Svensson731.02.27Miller Graph.Scan
252Lars Larsson621.02.28ELM:s Byggnadsf.
253Olov Helgstrand641.02.29Frisk. & Svett. 2
253Torsten Johnsson501.02.29SÄG
255Bo Wendemo601.02.30Enskedegård
256Lars Harald Hällén741.02.31CP Klubben
257Allan Engström801.02.33GS 86
258Tomas Karlsson651.02.34Karlstad
258Jan-Åke Ljunggren611.02.34SK Glid
260Bengt-Göran Richardsson451.02.37Telia IF
261Jan Eriksson631.02.38Vansbro
261Joachim Hanson731.02.38Haparanda IK
263Peter Jansson541.02.39Karlstad
263Per-Anders Larsson601.02.39Gullspång
265Martin Nylander641.02.40Nacka
265Bengt Olovsson511.02.40Torsby
267Bosse Andersson01.02.41Capiform 2
268Lars Andersson531.02.42IFK Skövde
269Fredrik Hermansson701.02.43IK Spring Wäst
269Anders Kjellberg641.02.43Torsby
271Johan Lindberg731.02.45I 2 IF trialton
271Christer Magnusson591.02.45ELM:s Byggnadsf.
271Fredrik Skogman821.02.45Carls-Åby El AB
274Lars-Erik Larsson481.02.46K-skoga Rädd.tjän
275Gunnar Edström501.02.47IK Spring Väst
275Pär Öhman01.02.47I2 IF
277Karl Larsson311.02.48IF Göta vet 1
278Anders Karlsson691.02.50IK Favör
279Gert Olsson651.02.51FS Motion 1
280Jarno Aalto621.02.53KaMeWa IF
281Stefan Eriksson01.02.54Pripps blå
282Lars Andersson671.02.56Team Calamo
283Tommy Andersson481.02.58IK Spring Väst
283Ken Stråhle01.02.58Länsstyrelsen
285Kaj Andersson601.03.01Konfac CSPRO
285Erik Rydahl681.03.01Rydahls Broms
287Joakim Andersson741.03.02Scana Björneborg
288Anders Carlsson611.03.04Mlg Räddn. tjänst
288Lars Persson531.03.04IF Vulcanus
290Patrik Karlsson741.03.05Säffle FIK
291Katarina Frisk611.03.06IF Göta vet 2
291Ulf Gullberg01.03.06
293Lars Gabrielsson511.03.09FS Motion 2
294Daniel Hedeås731.03.11Ransäters AIS
295Magnus Svensson781.03.12IK Viking OK
295Lennart Wallinder01.03.12Karlstad
297Kjell Johansson541.03.14Borlänge
298Peter Olsson661.03.15HSB Byggtjänst AB
299Atso Kotkamaa511.03.17AST'arna
300Jan Larsson01.03.22Flisa Norge
301Dennis Skog621.03.24AST'arna
302Mattias Lindqvist01.03.28SK Glid
303Kai Ailasniemi671.03.29Karlskoga
303Nils Eriksson811.03.29Karlstad
303Kåre Larsson01.03.29OBS Bergvik 2
306Karl-Uwe Unger491.03.32Ekshärad friidrot
307Lennart Hjerpe-Norgren421.03.33Arvika Löparklubb
308Anders Ellström601.03.35Hammarö
308Ulf Åkerblom631.03.35Ulriksbergs IK
310Olof Ingulf701.03.37Göteborg
310Fredrik Nylén01.03.37TBV Värmland
312Urban Johansson631.03.38Posten värm-dal 1
313Tomas Fröding01.03.39Karlstad
313Mats Lundqvist621.03.39Karlstad
313Anders Lycke01.03.39Kanonerna A9 1
317Anders Östman601.03.41ABB Installation
318Mats Jansson491.03.43Gullspångs kraft
319Arne Björkman511.03.45IF Göta vet 1
320Johannes Sjöberg711.03.48Filipstad
321Christian Augustsson661.03.49Karlstad
321Ronny Iwar541.03.49Cascoklubben
321Jan Rådesjö01.03.49Kanonerna A9 2
324Henrik Kindberg731.03.51Karlstad
325Josefine Gullö681.03.52Karlstad
326Tony Nilsson661.03.53
326Patrik Olsson731.03.53Landstingsfastigh
328Pentti Suhonen471.03.54Malung
329Richard Bergström681.03.55Sunne
329Kenneth Karlsson461.03.55Astra IF
331Rune Bodemyr571.03.57Karlskoga polisen
332Olle Adolfsson551.03.59Westwood 1
333Hans Martinsson481.04.00Räddningsverket 1
334Henrik Gynnemo621.04.01Deje SF
334Arne Ågren651.04.01MPS o Partner
336Johan Karlsson771.04.02MPS o Partner
337Henrik Swerkström831.04.06Carls-Åby El AB
338Lennart Back541.04.07Lima IF
338Jan Guttman611.04.07JM Byggnads AB
340Jan Andersson621.04.08Posten värm-dal 1
340Olov Fernström641.04.08OBS Bergvik 2
342Rikard Björk01.04.09Lima IF
343Elaine J Brunasson601.04.10IFK friid. K-hamn
344Reijo Anttila01.04.11Chematur
345Stefan Hurtig01.04.14Pripps blå
346Anders Jonsson01.04.16SK Glid
346Stefan Munters791.04.16Äppelbo AIK
346Bo Sundåker581.04.16Skattemyndigheten
346Jerry Svensson01.04.16Swebus
350Sven-Åke Engström491.04.18NCC-OAK
350Sune Hultin691.04.18Dalstorps IF
350Pär Hylllienmark01.04.18Arbetsförmedlinge
353Göran Lidström641.04.19Hammarö
354Uno Henriksson471.04.20ASSI Domän
354Anders Olsson01.04.20Bilspedition Gods
356Mikael Sander721.04.22Hällefors
357Olle Lundin421.04.23Stöllet
358Benny Flodin561.04.24SISU Forshaga
358Mats Gustavsson01.04.24Karlstad
358Jan Holmkvist501.04.24IFK Nora Långlöp
358Sture Wallin431.04.24Wallins UR
362Torbjörn Magnusson721.04.25Nordic Husbilar
363Mathias Andersson721.04.27Filipstad
364Dan Carlsson651.04.29Karlstad
365Magnus Johansson641.04.30Karl Åby
366Lennart Olsson01.04.31IF Göta
367Lars Malmgren521.04.32Järna SK
368Stig-Olof Henriksson481.04.33SISU Forshaga
369Sten Wallin501.04.34FS Motion 1
370Östen Holmström441.04.35FMV sport
371David Ekholm01.04.36Lecab Bil AB
371Erik Olsson01.04.36Tetra Pak Sunne
373Per Ekeberg721.04.37Skanska
373Mats Persson591.04.37Uholm Strip steel
375Håkan Eriksson01.04.38Allbyggar'n
375Mats-Ola Levein721.04.38Team Skidata
377Tomas Widström651.04.39Nora
378Sören Lundström481.04.40Räddningsverket 1
378Johnny Ringsby01.04.40Lars Höglund AB
380Kjell Svensson621.04.42Stora Gruvön 2
381Mikael Koponen721.04.44Hällefors LK
382Per-Erik Larsson671.04.45KaMeWa
383Ove Berg01.04.47BPA el
384Christer Johansson651.04.48Heidenborgs AB
385Lars Enghag541.04.49Storfors
386Thomas Persson591.04.50Lakene
387Jerry Thoresson511.04.56Bovikens SK
388Alf Kjellin431.04.57Kvaerner pulp. 2
388Åke Lindström01.04.57Skogsvårdslaget
390Börje Lööf501.04.58IFK friid. K-hamn
390Lars-Åke Tylegård521.04.58Göteborgs hamn
390Eero Vehkajärvi511.04.58Stora starka
393Johan Nordin721.04.59Kristinehamn
394Anders Halvarsson651.05.00Ake o Nobel DC AB
395Thomas Hellman811.05.01Los Kalvos
396Thomas Ahlqvist571.05.02Hammarö
397Niklas Molin701.05.06Cascoklubben
397Kent Ottosson551.05.06Molkoms el
399Mujanovic Alen701.05.07Karlstad
399Hans Skoglund01.05.07Räddningsv.Sandö
401Jan-Ove Jansson561.05.09Deje
401Lars Karlsson01.05.09Säffle Karosseri
403Jan-Ove Nilsson571.05.11Selga
404Henrik Broström01.05.13Kanonerna A9 1
404Peter Jonsson631.05.13ELM:s Byggnadsf.
406Thomas Lydén801.05.14OK Värmland
407Per Vall711.05.15Knight industri
408Per Persson621.05.16Torsby
409Per Boss801.05.18IK Viking
410Johan Kronberg771.05.20Karlstad
411Alberto Retamales651.05.22Kartongen AB
412Bengt Elgh551.05.24Mecel AB
412Sture Larsson501.05.24Säffle
414Lars Gustafsson541.05.26Alfa Tryck
415Jonas Öhman01.05.28Milko
416Johan Johansson611.05.31Stora starka
417Hans Andersson511.05.32Tetra Pak
417Peter Kihlström641.05.32Karlskoga
419Roger Eriksson01.05.33Degerf. stainless
419Erlina Jonasson541.05.33Sörby IK
421Kenneth Augustsson541.05.34Kjell & Co
422Kristian Juul01.05.35
422Kent Karlsson501.05.35IK Bärgström
424Patrik Johansson661.05.36Toolings grabbar
425Tomas Gustafsson681.05.39IFK Nora långlöp
425Mikael Hallberg751.05.39Kil SF
425Bertil Holmbaerg431.05.39Lysekil
428Anders Jonsson671.05.41Karlstad
429Bengt Nilsson621.05.42Stora starka
430Håkan Johansson611.05.43Tetra Pak KF
431Mats Bergman611.05.44ABB Installation
432Michael Hertin731.05.47Lillåns IF
432Stig Sjöqvist621.05.47HSB Byggtjänst AB
434Mikael Höjd661.05.49FS Motion 2
435Christer Härd651.05.50TGOJ Åmål
435Anders Lindbäck501.05.50Nisses Gubbar
437Nils-Erik Andersen561.05.53Hagfors
437Christina Rngevall721.05.53Nora
439Lars Jonsson591.05.54Capiform 2
440Anders Engström571.05.55Deje SF
441Sivert Sandsgård411.05.57Torsby
442Leif Eriksson01.05.59Toolings grabbar
442Hans Ovall561.05.59Kils kommun
444Thomas Larsson651.06.00Volvo Göteborg
445Tommy Pettersson581.06.01Deje SF
446Per Arne Johanson691.06.02Sompers
447Nils-Olov Larsson01.06.05Hagfors
448Mattias Beckius791.06.06SISU Forshaga
448Tapio Tikkanen651.06.06Kil
450Lars Bjurbäck781.06.07Molkoms el
451Tomas Johansson01.06.08Kanonerna A9 1
451Berndt Samuelsson441.06.08Westwood 1
453Lars Hayd501.06.11Forshaga kommun
454Anders Heimer591.06.13Lillerud cowboys
454Pär Molinder721.06.13Karlstad
456Kjell Berggren641.06.14Uholm Strip steel
456Mikael Martens641.06.14MIF
456Håkan Tjärnbro581.06.14IF Hammaren
459Tomas Jansson551.06.16Ericsson Infocom
459Tommy Söder01.06.16Södergren Teknik
461Sven-Olov Schelin421.06.17Bastulaget herrar
462Vincent Byrne391.06.19Kvaerner Pulp. 3
462Lars-Erik Larsson571.06.19Deje SF
462Per-Åke Wiklander521.06.19Bastulaget herrar
465Andreas Karlsson801.06.20Djurgårdskolan IF
465Daniel Lindqvist801.06.20TBV Värmland
467Stefan Gladh651.06.21Kristinehamn
468Per-Gösta Andersson491.06.22Kristineh. kommun
469Johan Ekman01.06.23Fjärilarna
470Peter Andersson621.06.24Järn & Maskin 1
470Sven-Erik Brodin561.06.24OK Djerf
470Mårten Olsson701.06.24FS Motion 1
473Håkan Johansson681.06.25Skattemyndigheten
474Gert-Ove Blomqvist671.06.26Skattemyndigheten
474Roger Lundin471.06.26STIFAB FAREX
474Folke Schützer371.06.26ST Elteknik
477Leif Höök431.06.27ABB Service
478Patrik Jensen01.06.28Arbetsförmedlinge
478Olle Lindh381.06.28Billingsfors
478Kjell Wierkoshy501.06.28ST Elteknik
481Ingvar Carlsson471.06.29Ford/Säffle
482Kjell-Ove Erlingsson01.06.30Säffle Karosseri
482Morgan Larsson471.06.30Metsä-Serla
484Rolf Axelsson01.06.31Westwood 2
485Ulf Nordström741.06.32Team Skidata
487Thomas Johansson621.06.33Rydahls Broms
487Lars Ström531.06.33Vansbro AIK
489Tom Hollowell611.06.36Karlstad
490Jonas Johansson751.06.38Forshaga
491Calle Svahnfeldt01.06.39TV-sporten
492Per Hjalmarsson661.06.40Posten värm-dal 1
492Anders Hjort571.06.40Kvaerner Pulp. 3
494Johan Hansson741.06.41Karlstad
494Kim Persson791.06.41ÅGY-skolans IF
496Göran Karlsson411.06.42Miller Graph.Scan
497Rune Bengtsson601.06.43Älvsjö
497Christer Karlsson581.06.43El o hissprojekt
499Lars Eriksson381.06.45LRF Konsult
500Bosse Eriksson671.06.46VSIF
501Kent Holmedahl581.06.47Duni Fritid
502Bengt Byfeldt521.06.48ABB Welding
502Sten Hustinnen671.06.48Arvika Löparklubb
502Magnus Kihlgren731.06.48GAIS-Makrillarna
502Lars-Erik Näsström561.06.48Posten värm-dal 1
506P-A Hansen651.06.50Ericsson Infocom
507Rolf Colliander481.06.51Tidavads IF
507Stefan Pettersson751.06.51Väse
509Sten-Åke Eriksson661.06.52Karlstad
509Enar Steinholt281.06.52Sundborn GoIF
511Per Nilsson651.06.53HSB Centr Värml
512Urban Eriksson01.06.54KPA Runners
513Tomas Johansson661.06.55Molkoms el
514Lars Lindhe01.06.56Sparbanken
514Jan Westbom461.06.56Orka Mera
516Johan Lundberg701.06.57KAOS
517Björn Gustavson651.06.58Karlstad
517Reijo Järvelä471.06.58Vålberg
517Kjell Nilsson01.06.58Nolato Sunnex 2
520Fritz Pedersen571.06.59Svahns, skoghall
520Hans Pettersson01.06.59Storfors kommun
522Kenneth Andersson521.07.02Karlstads Elnät
522Johan Bäckström01.07.02FMV sport
522Jonny Karlsson621.07.02Luftfartsverket
525Dan Daleri411.07.04Scana Björneborg
526Håkan Holmström601.07.05IF 7 kronor
527Camilla Källström801.07.06MPS o Partner
527Lars-Ola Larsson01.07.06Filipstad
529Hans Andersson611.07.07Posten värm-dal 1
529K-L Avebring531.07.07Karlstad Karate F
529Håkan Olson01.07.07Chematur
532Torbjörn Åkeson571.07.08Endaro Team Ö-bro
533Martin Stoor771.07.10Karlskoga
533Lars-Ola Westerlund721.07.10Lillerud cowboys
535Klas Blid791.07.11Skattkärr
535Rune Klockare451.07.11Högskolan
537Anders Lutuman01.07.12Degerf. stainless
538Patrik Erlandson721.07.13Superpedagogerna
538Charlotte Falk731.07.13Team Skidata
538Jan Wallman581.07.13Scan HB Kil
541Tomas Olsson631.07.14Filipstad
542Bengt Karlén421.07.17Linköping
542Adam Thomsson691.07.17Karlstad
544Hans Wester531.07.18Ställdalen AIK
545Roberth Andersson811.07.22Kristinehamn
545Fredrik Jansson731.07.22Väse
547Helmer Adielsson681.07.23Älvängens cykel
547Jonas Jansson811.07.23Los Kalvos
547Christer Palmqvist511.07.23Karlstad
547Per Sjöstedt611.07.23Carls-Åby El AB
547Mats Öjebo611.07.23Carls-Åby El AB
552Rolf Borgström01.07.24SIAB
553Per Nyman581.07.25TÅGAB
554Christer Andersson541.07.26Banverket 1
554Olof Bjurström851.07.26Los Kalvos
554Christer Nilsson471.07.26FMV sport
557Jan Graflund611.07.27ST Elteknik
557Lennart Levinsson561.07.27Patienthotellet
559Peter Eriksson601.07.28IF Göta
559Mats Larsson691.07.28Karlstads Elnät
561Ulf Eriksson641.07.29Booforge
561Ebert Norman451.07.29Bastulaget herrar
563Tor-Leif Johansson491.07.30Läromästarna Kil
564Roland Furberg621.07.31Värmlands lantmän
564Ann-Christine Johansson641.07.31Ernst & Young
566Hans-Peter Magnusson661.07.32Karlstad
567Christian Bäcklund811.07.33Los Kalvos
567Thomas Persson581.07.33Gullspångs kraft
569Jan Andersson551.07.35Deje SF
569Anders Dahlberg531.07.35Posten värm-dal 1
569Daniel Irtoft791.07.35Filipstad
569Johan Moberg711.07.35AST'arna
573Per Andersson431.07.37Jofa Korpen
573Jonas Genander671.07.37Kristinehamn
575Tony Olsson721.07.38Skanska
576Johan Barrulf621.07.40Kvaerner Pulp. 3
576Johan Fallström01.07.40Chematur
576Alf Nilsson471.07.40Socialspänst
576Sven-Åke Rydh401.07.40Karlstad
580Jan Nyborg01.07.41Hagfors
581Mats Karlsson01.07.42Kanonerna A9 2
582Svein Ole Skjaevela471.07.43Ericsson
583Lars Olsson701.07.44Karlstad
583Odd Stafås561.07.44Torsby
583Alexandra Wohltat751.07.44IF Göta
586Leif Eriksson521.07.45Kvaerner Turbin
586Jan Hellström521.07.45Kristineh. kommun
586Patrik Pettersson711.07.45Pub Filip
586Tomas Pettersson671.07.45Viking Bandy
586Thomas Österlie551.07.45Skattkärr
591Robert Alexandersson701.07.47Karlstad
591Jörgen Sundholm01.07.47Degerf. stainless
593Christina Nilsson581.07.50IFK Nora långlöp
594Jan Asplund561.07.51Bastulaget herrar
594Torbjörn Johansson651.07.51Valmet lag 1
596Armend Kelmendi01.07.52Karlstad Karate F
596Jan-Olof Svensson661.07.52Falkenb.roadrunne
598Owe Hallberg01.07.53Smidesbolaget
598Roland Halvarsson601.07.53Banverket 1
598Martin Kylefors701.07.53Räddningsverket 1
601Mats Cederlöf431.07.54Valmet lag 1
602Evert Axelsson01.07.55Läromästarna Kil
602Kenneth Thomasen621.07.55PrintPac
604Torbjörn Eriksson661.07.56ABB Welding
605Christer Skoglund471.07.57Deje SF
605Lennart Thorildsson511.07.57Jofa
607Peter Carlsson01.07.58Habo
607Lennart Persson561.07.58Sunne
609Christer Söderholm731.08.00Fjärilarna
610Peter Gustavsson651.08.01Kammarkollegiet
610Göran Thörn651.08.01Örebro AIK
612Christer H.Eriksson451.08.02Kungsbacka
613Daniel Berglund821.08.03Karlstad
613Rolf Lindelöf491.08.03Kvaerner Kamfab
613Per-Inge Nilsson641.08.03Kvaerner Pulp. 3
613Tommy Norberg791.08.03Hammarö
617Thomas Hansen01.08.04Capiform 2
618Tomas Ivansson711.08.05Pliktverket CL
619Per-Arne Jonsson631.08.07Räddningsverket 1
620Morgan Svensson01.08.08Pripps blå
621Ohle Dahlman491.08.09Karlstad
621Martin Krüger701.08.09Skattemyndigheten
621Patric Nilsson641.08.09Grava Skidklubb
624Sture Eklund391.08.10Södergren Teknik
624Jörgen Hassel671.08.10Toolings grabbar
624Niclas Knuts01.08.10Malungs IF
627Berne Larsson551.08.11NCC-OAK
628Jonas Hellman711.08.12Kristinehamn
628Kaj Johansson471.08.12Tanum Komponent
628Lars Olsson01.08.12Deje SF
631Per Högkvist611.08.13Carlhag
631Håkan Johansson661.08.13Säffle
633Björn Fernström01.08.15BPA el
634Ola Skålberg01.08.16Sparbanken
634Anders Svärd01.08.16Säffle Karosseri
636Patrik Holmqvist731.08.17Skoghall
637Mikael Rådegård01.08.18SBAB
638Håkan Kilman01.08.19Nolato Sunnex 1
639Mikael Johansson01.08.20Nolato Sunnex 1
639Ulf Råslind721.08.20VSIF
639Roger Tedenrud471.08.20Tetra Pak KF
639Mathias Trondsen731.08.20ST Elteknik
643Martin Adolfsson751.08.21Karlstad
644Christer Andersson751.08.22ABB Service
644Hans Cullberg431.08.22Scana Björneborg
644Jan Merelid481.08.22Kamic AB
647Thomas Falk521.08.23Karlstad
647Conny Myrberg461.08.23Posten värm-dal 2
647Mikael Rajala541.08.23AST'arna
650Kjell Andersson401.08.24Värmlands lantmän
650Kjell Nyqvist01.08.24W. Inmät. förenin
652Per Avander01.08.25Kullavik
652Kurt Eriksson601.08.25Toolings grabbar
652Anders Rydahl651.08.25Rydahls Broms
655Bo Djus471.08.26Lesjöfors jogging
655Carl Enander791.08.26Karlstad
657Leif Olsson591.08.27Malung IF
658Bengt-Åke Karlsson501.08.28Odensbacken
658Morgan Larsson701.08.28Kristinehamn
658Stig-Ove Östergren511.08.28Stora starka
661Jan Ljungkvist661.08.29Miller Graph.Scan
662Sture Gustafsson441.08.30Finnerödja IF
663Arre Eriksson371.08.31Keas UR K-hamn
663Ferike Pasthy531.08.31Täby LLK
665Jan Andersson581.08.33Fritid Karlstad
665Johan Stam01.08.33Deje SF
665Jan-Ove Sörman661.08.33PIC Engineering
668Jerry Åhlin01.08.35Lecab Bil AB
669Lennart Östlund481.08.36SISU Forshaga
670Arne Grundby501.08.37LRF Konsult
670Martin Jonsson661.08.37Ambjörby
670Fredrik Rudfelt01.08.37Hockeydomare
673Fredrik Svensson751.08.39Hagfors SF
674Magnus Sigrén721.08.40Milko
675Roger Holmedahl01.08.41Valmet lag 1
676Johan Persson01.08.42IK Spring Väst
677Fredrik Gustavsson711.08.43Superpedagogerna
677Gunnar Kristensen521.08.43Hagfors
677Björn Nordenhammar531.08.43Karlstad
680Pekka Ahola601.08.44Karlstad
680Göran Hagberg421.08.44Grebo Smk
680Christer Johansson681.08.44IK Favör
683Henrik Oscarsson751.08.46Taxi 101
683Jens Törnqvist701.08.46Örebro
685Anders Blom551.08.47Taxi 101
686Kenneth Bäckström01.08.49Bilspedition Gods
687Bengt Andersson471.08.50Ernst & Young
688Göte Andersson421.08.52Lesjöfors jogging
688Rolf Mellberg601.08.52Posten värm-dal 2
688Bengt Olsson641.08.52Stora starka
688Erik Printz01.08.52Kanonerna A9 1
692Sören Kyrk01.08.53Länsförsäkringar
693Knut Abrahemsen01.08.54Stroemmen
693Hans Lindgren451.08.54Frisk. & Svett. 2
693Veine Persson731.08.54Molkoms el
696Mattias Gruvborg01.08.55Lars Höglund AB
696Patrik Wallin751.08.55Taxi 101
698Jörgen Carlsson01.08.57VA-Ingenjörerna
698Peter Kringsberg01.08.57Ölme IF
698Bo Levinsson541.08.57Telia IF
698Robin Nilsson441.08.57Särna SK
702Bengt Eriksson551.08.59Örebro AIK
703Christer Opperud471.09.00Stora Gruvön 2
704Tomas Magnusson701.09.01Göteborg
705Henrik Lindh651.09.02Karlstad
705Anders Lundgren661.09.02Selga
707Leif Roar Gundersen591.09.03Aafil
708Fredrik Hahne801.09.04Djurgårdskolan IF
709Mats Bergström441.09.05Dala-Floda IF
709Pär Carlsson01.09.05Säffle Karosseri
711Hans Eklund601.09.06Kompetensgruppen
711Carl Erik Haag521.09.06Djurgårdskolan IF
713Thord Eriksson661.09.08Svanskog
713Jonas Johansson771.09.08Svahns, skoghall
713Jocke Rönning701.09.08ELM:s Byggnadsf.
716Ingela Jonsson501.09.09Lerum
717Iwe Berggren451.09.10Carls-Åby El AB
718Jan Berggren01.09.11Skanska Karlskoga
719Bo Lindquist481.09.12Landstingsfastigh
719Ingemar Mellbris431.09.12Björnstorps IF
721Mats Hahne01.09.15Kanonerna A9 1
721Peter Nordström711.09.15Västerås
721Jörgen Thoresson781.09.15Bovikens SK
724Mattias Carlsson781.09.16Karlstad
725Markus Stål791.09.17Karlstad
726Anders Sköld811.09.18Järn & Maskin 1
727Malin Andersson771.09.19Frisk. & svett. 1
728Reinhard Hein581.09.20Karlstad
729Ingemar Gustavsson531.09.22Perstorp Komponen
729Barbro Persson651.09.22Karlstad
729Nichlas Radegård651.09.22Karlskoga
732Ulf Lagerberg751.09.23Malungs IF
733Maria Wiklund751.09.24OK Skogsvargarna
734Håkan Grahn561.09.25I2 IF
734Ove Pettersson531.09.25Karlstad
736Lars Berg571.09.26Räddningsverket 3
736Christer Häger581.09.26Kvaerner Turbin
736Staffan Johansson621.09.26Karlskoga polisen
739Magnus Karlsson751.09.27Karlstad
740Johan Andersson01.09.28Nolato Sunnex 1
740Aki Heikkilä01.09.28KPA Runners
742Reidar Horne501.09.30Arvika
742Jan Mossberg561.09.30IFK Kristinehamn
742Daniel Söder721.09.30Järn & Maskin 1
745S-A Carlsson541.09.31Hammarö
745Peter Dahlström651.09.31Torsby
747Fredrik Anängen01.09.32Chematur
747Sten-Åke Salkoff551.09.32Deje SF
749Thomas Håkansson621.09.33Scan HB Kil
749Kent Linné711.09.33Bäckhammars bruk
751Anders Folkesson741.09.34Scan HB Kil
751Stein Kristoffersen01.09.34Traneby
751Åke Wahlqvist461.09.34Karlstad
754Rolf Olsen381.09.36Karlstad
755Henrik Fredriksson671.09.37IF Favör
755Joakim Lundfeldt01.09.37Askersund
757Patrik Halvarsson841.09.38Finnskoga IF
757Göran Linderoth511.09.38Kristinehamn
757Jens Meyer551.09.38Läromästarna Kil
760Björn Eriksson671.09.39Medic.klin.Torsby
760Bengt Göransson531.09.39Kvaerner Turbin
760Bength Johansson561.09.39Sunne
763Ronnie Stensson661.09.41Karlskoga polisen
764Carl-Henrik Persson511.09.42Vaxholm
765Peter Adolfsson511.09.43Filipstads DK
765Thorbjörn Ericson701.09.43Älgå SK
765Erling Karlsson571.09.43Forshyttan IK
765Karl-Uno Mikaelsson581.09.43Kil
765Leif Palmqvist01.09.43Wargöns Bruk IF
765Karl-Uno Richardson201.09.43Stavnäs IK
771Jörgen Björkman521.09.44Kvaerner pulp. 2
771Conny Rexed631.09.44Närdata i K-stad
773Janne Brandenberg541.09.46OBS Bergvik 2
773Lars Lindberg471.09.46Trollhättan
773Gunilla Mattsson581.09.46Ambulansen IF
773Mats Schagerberg581.09.46Karlstads Bostads
777Börje Persson521.09.47Svahns, skoghall
777Lars Rundh01.09.47Pripps blå
777Hans Törevik611.09.47Karlstad
780Anders Ahlbäck661.09.49Vansbro AIK
780Anna Lena Gerhardsson741.09.49Brunflo IF
780Eero Kolehmainen521.09.49Structo
783Mirja Wall711.09.51Göteborg
784Mikael Andersson811.09.52Forshaga
784Jan-Ove Jonsson501.09.52Gullspångs kraft
786Staffan Barrefors541.09.53Ericsson Infocom
786Hasse Gustafsson01.09.53
788Peter Larsson701.09.54Superpedagogerna
788Bror Sundén411.09.54Kristinehamn
790Henrik Högberg731.09.55Karlstad
790Svante Leonsson431.09.55Kvaerner Turbin
790Peter Nilsson661.09.55Ämtervik
793Göran Eriksson641.09.56Karlstad
793Lennart Nilsson471.09.56Karlskoga
793Tomas Stolpe791.09.56Ransäters AIS
793Risto Viinikka01.09.56Chematur
797Rune Andersson401.09.57Skoghall
797Per-Erik Lundin741.09.57Posten värm-dal 1
797Jörgen Nilsson571.09.57PrintPac
800Lars Överström621.09.58Göteborg
801Klas Vallhagen681.09.59Kristinehamn
802Tord Johannesson621.10.00Stora Gruvön 2
802Asgeir Skymoen801.10.00Åsnes Finnskog
802Lennart Wåhlfors651.10.00Karlstad Karate F
805Tomas Haraldsson661.10.01Deco
805Ing-Marie Jacobsson611.10.01Norrahammar
805Lars Johansson01.10.01
808Steve Karlsson611.10.02Kristinehamn
808Carl-Ola Peterson841.10.02Karlstad
810Öyvind Egeland671.10.03Karlstad
810Olle Ehn01.10.03FSC
810Roger Erlingsson661.10.03DAI HARD
810Mikael Ring611.10.03ABB Installation
814Kennet Ingesson511.10.04Stora Tuna
814Anders Walfridsson01.10.04Högskolan
816Sven Leandersson01.10.05KPA Runners
817Mikael Nilsson01.10.06Swebus
818Kjell Johansson541.10.08Läromästarna Kil
818Torbjörn Magnusson461.10.08Närdata i K-stad
820Christian Brandt01.10.10Pripps blå
820Padi Kjellström-Matseke01.10.10Hägersten
820Ola Sundgren01.10.10Karlstad
820Johan Thyberg781.10.10
824Fredric Ernstson01.10.11KPA Runners
825Andreas Trondsen751.10.14ST Elteknik
826Leif Hansen01.10.16Säffle Karosseri
826Tomas Karlsson711.10.16Karlstad
826Tore Winqvist631.10.16TÅGAB
829Isabell Gullö731.10.17Frisk. & svett. 1
829Anders Gustavsson651.10.17NCC-OAK
829Hannu Venäläinen541.10.17Arvika
829Borgny Viggen561.10.17Gjesaasen
833Bjarne Broström681.10.19HSB Byggtjänst AB
833Ola Hallén651.10.19Medic.klin.Torsby
833Ronnie Kling601.10.19Skogsvårdslaget
836Börje Pettersson431.10.20Garphyttans IF
836Jonas Walberg681.10.20Karlstad
838Peter Lennevi611.10.21Ericsson Telecom
838Thomas Palmquist631.10.21Filipstad
840Lennart Jansson631.10.22Bäckhammars bruk
840Ragnar Åstrand511.10.22Karlstad
842Ulf Thörnqvist571.10.23Karlstad
842Anders Ullgren541.10.23Munkfors
844Bo Ekström521.10.24Hedesunda
844Lars Reinholdsson581.10.24Djurgårdskolan IF
846Peter Andersson611.10.25Grums löparklubb
846Peter Flacking551.10.25Tetra Pak KF
846Per-Arne Karlsson561.10.25Hällefors LK
849Marcus Samuelsson01.10.28Hockeydomare
850Tomas Nilsson651.10.29Deje
851Ebbe Johansson521.10.30Österbergs
851Åke Sandfors441.10.30Närkes Kils SK
853Lars Törnqvist471.10.32Inforservice Swe
854Erik Persson531.10.33Åmål
855Krister Carlsson461.10.34Bastulaget
855Jan Pulls511.10.34Bäckhammars bruk
857Mats Jacobsson01.10.35Plaza Hotell
858Conny Lövbrandt611.10.36Ambulansen Ö-bro
858Gunnar Åsberg501.10.36Taxi 101
860Roger Eliasson541.10.38Karlstad Karate F
860Bror Johannesson521.10.38Swebus
862Jonas Olsson681.10.39Ransäters AIS
862David Persson01.10.39FMV sport
864Jan Kristensen591.10.40Karlskoga
865William Franc681.10.41Karlskoga
866Dan Löfgren01.10.42SBAB
867Rune Johansson361.10.43Karlstads Bostads
867Magnus Norberg721.10.43Hagfors
867Alvar Olsson341.10.43KaMeWa IF
870Kjell Bäckström571.10.44Kristinehamn
870Jan Lundberg661.10.44Ericsson Infocom
872Per Englund621.10.45ELM:s Byggnadsf.
872Lars Sundén721.10.45Cascoklubben
874Karl-Einar Göransson441.10.46Öppna rehab.enhet
874Conny Huldén511.10.46Kilsta Konsult
874Mikael Törsfeldt651.10.46Posten värm-dal 2
877Stig Trondsen441.10.47ST Elteknik
878Morgan Kilsson621.10.48JM Byggnads AB
878Lars-Bertil Olsson421.10.48Kristinehamn
880Niels Jensen641.10.49LRF Konsult
880Alf Öhqvist481.10.49Posten värm-dal 2
882Andreas Gustafsson01.10.50Kanonerna A9 1
883Olle Olsson481.10.51TGOJ IF
883Gunnar Thilén01.10.51Tetra pak skoghal
885Anders Jans01.10.53Bråtens SK
885Pavel Lanberg01.10.53Bråtens SK
885Sigvard Svensson491.10.53
885Hans Welin01.10.53Vårgårda
889Jan Erik Brattlöf511.10.54Kristinehamn
889Stefan Nilsson01.10.54Bastulaget herrar
891Rune Jonsson391.10.57Enur Borjås
891Ulf Jönsson681.10.57Skattemyndigheten
893Ove Kihlman541.10.58Skattkärrs IF
893Tony Larsson591.10.58Miller Graph.Scan
895Sven-Olof Andersson431.10.59ICA-handlarna
895Lars Persson01.10.59Yttec IF
897Per Johansson701.11.00Fyrplus Mekatroni
898Daniel Gustafsson831.11.01Los Kalvos
898Per Rydberg521.11.01Karlstad
900Stefan Karlsson671.11.02Uddevalla
901Mats Johansson481.11.03Landstingsfastigh
901Mikael Pettersson01.11.03Kanonerna A9 1
903Martin Carlsson831.11.04Karlstad
904Mikael Stålbro01.11.05SBAB
904Lars-Göran Öhrn01.11.05Degerf. stainless
906Kjell Hansson611.11.06Rörbäcksnäs IS
907Steve Pettersson531.11.07Karlstadspolisen
908Lars-Göran Larsson711.11.08Sunne
909Eva Andersson551.11.09Komik
909Ulrika Hallqvist671.11.09Karlstad
909Bengt Öhman01.11.09Kanonerna A9 2
912Joakim Breitkreuz691.11.10Milko
913Sven Åhlén01.11.11IF Göta
914Fredrik Axelsson01.11.12Camatec/RL värme
915Anders Hellkvist531.11.13Uholm Strip steel
916Carl-Henrik Wall841.11.14Los Kalvos
917Stefan Persson581.11.15Electrolux Eurocl
918Roger Vackenfeldt511.11.16OK Kroppefjäll
919Magnus Fridlund671.11.17Karlskoga polisen
919Anders Karlsson681.11.17Karlstad
921Bo Jansson471.11.18HSB Centr Värml
921Lars Paulsson671.11.18Lillerud cowboys
923Thorbjörn Lindström591.11.19PA-enheten
923Lars Nordqvist01.11.19Skanska Karlskoga
925Matias Johansson731.11.20Ransäters AIS
926Roland Enberg631.11.21Domnaruets GoIF
926Christer Lundell591.11.21TÅGAB
928Inger Bergkvist591.11.22ELM:s Byggnadsf.
929Sören Arnqvist561.11.23Frisk. & svett. 1
929Martin Karlsson01.11.23SIAB
929Jens Pettersson01.11.23Plaza Hotell
932Frank Lunde481.11.24Ransäters AIS
933Patrik Edvinsson641.11.25Rydahls Broms
933Ulf Ferm581.11.25Monitorerna
935Sören Johansson591.11.26KEWAB Filipstad
936Erik Helin651.11.27Westwood 1
936Catrine Transberg01.11.27Södergren Teknik
938Roger Björnsson01.11.28Team TVAB
938Anders Hedvall751.11.28Karlstad
938Arne Persson01.11.28Tetra Pak Sunne
941Åke Eriksson471.11.29HSB Kontoret Rud
941Tore Karlsmoen661.11.29Stora starka
941Bert Sanfridsson731.11.29Carls-Åby El AB
944Tony Elgh571.11.30Karlskoga
944Anders Eriksson761.11.30Björbyängen fasti
946Ola Collin601.11.31Karlstad
946Kent Fransson01.11.31Smidesbolaget
948Göran Lundström521.11.32Bjelkes Byggvaruh
948Anders Åkesson701.11.32ABB Service
950Lars Carlsson491.11.33Posten värm-dal 2
950Hans Jansson01.11.33
952Bo Asplund01.11.35Storel Ze-brorna
952Anders Eliasson621.11.35Mecel AB
954Christer Hedén711.11.36FHK
954Jan Johansson651.11.36Karlstads Bostads
954Bror Persson701.11.36Vällingby
957Ulf Sjöö541.11.37FS Motion 2
957Göran Wall471.11.37Nykroppa AIK
957Sakari Vähäsalo591.11.37Kristinehamn
960Kjell Nilsson441.11.38Hammarö BK
961Sören Lindahl451.11.40Polisen Arvika
962Lars Åkerling561.11.42Odensbacken
963Stefan Brorsson661.11.44Karlstad
963Göran Groth621.11.44Djurgårdskolan IF
963Peter Johansson01.11.44Hockeydomare
963Maylis Karlsson01.11.44Capiform 2
963Marcus Norman801.11.44Saxå Golf klubb
968Leif Andersson591.11.46Miller Graph.Scan
968John-Arne Brekke821.11.46Skattkärr
968Mikael Nilsson651.11.46Vänersborg
968Björn Olsson671.11.46Karlstad
972Håkan Mattsson671.11.47Kils AIK Hockey
973Kurt Nilsson371.11.48Frisk. & Svett. 2
973Niklas Pettersson751.11.48Karlstad
975Mathias Häggkvist721.11.50Fjärilarna
975Markku Nurmela511.11.50Lesjöfors jogging
975Inge Uddström481.11.50Bastulaget herrar
978Urban Larsson581.11.51FS Motion 2
979Stefan Engström611.11.52Källgården
979Rolf Öjstrand581.11.52Karlstad
981Lars Joelsson01.11.54Allbyggar'n
981Rose Marie Weststrand561.11.54Cascoklubben
983Bengt Careliusson561.11.55Deje SF
983Håkan Lettenström01.11.55Carlstad conferen
983Svante Nelsson631.11.55Ericsson Infocom
986Leif Skyman491.11.56Nordbanken
987Sören Johansson541.11.57Qutarna
988Dan Bäckström701.11.58Banverket 1
988Mats Johnson711.11.58Karlstad
990Mattias Albinsson731.11.59Sunne
990Conny Eriksson581.11.59Persbergs Skidför
990Jan-Erik Ferneskog481.11.59Enserud
990Sven Johansson491.11.59Stora Gruvön 2
994Mikael Karlsson711.12.00Carlhag
994Sven-Gunnar Näs541.12.00Utan kor
994Göran Olsson611.12.00Posten värm-dal 1
994Lars Vybiral681.12.00ABB Installation
998Johan Johansson711.12.01Carlhag
999Helge Bakklund491.12.03Trygg-Hansa
999Marcus Hedenstedt01.12.03Kristineh. energi
999Karl-Erik Miller391.12.03Uholm Strip steel
1002Mats Nilsson551.12.04Björneborg
1003Dan Blomberg731.12.05Toolings grabbar
1003Eleonor Storm711.12.05Räddningsverket 1
1005Per Larsson751.12.06Karlskoga
1006Tomas Larsson521.12.08Miller Graph.Scan
1007Anette Johansson601.12.10Team Skidata
1007Isaacis Waititu681.12.10KPSIF
1009Björn Aleskog781.12.11Karlstad
1009Kjell-Åke Andersson571.12.11Stora starka
1011Benny Björkman591.12.12AKZO Nobel
1011Carl-Henrik Ellström711.12.12Karlstad
1013Rickard Iwanczyk01.12.13Chematur
1014Jesper Nordengren01.12.14Imatra Kilsta
1014Claes Wallman601.12.14Konsum Värmland 3
1016Ulf Hasselheim01.12.15Partena Security
1017Erland Eriksson401.12.16MFD Fil
1017Stefan Hagström01.12.16Allbyggar'n
1017Sven-Erik Wester511.12.16Kristinehamn
1020Joakim Pollack741.12.17Hagfors
1021Rolf Karlsson01.12.19Storel Ze-brorna
1021Christer Svensson651.12.19Karlstad
1023Håkan Andersson621.12.20El o hissprojekt
1024Conrad Lidholm681.12.21Södergren Teknik
1024Suzanne Skomalainen711.12.21Södergren Teknik
1026Mats Blomkvist01.12.22Pripps blå
1026Urban Gustafsson621.12.22Karlstad
1026Tommy Rydberg01.12.22Värmlandskollekti
1029Leo Ivonen471.12.23Västerås
1029Sören Linzie481.12.23Grava SK
1031Leif Edvinsson01.12.24Kanonerna A9 3
1031Jan Lindbäck01.12.24Degerf. stainless
1031Annika Skogsmyr621.12.24Karlstad
1034Jaakko Koskinen351.12.26IF Göta vet 2
1035Anders Johansson01.12.27Pripps blå
1036Lennart Larsson411.12.28Stora starka
1037Per-Åke Jordansson601.12.30Stora starka
1038Håkan Bjuresäter681.12.31Radiosystem
1039Sören Borg611.12.32Kilsmo
1040Andrea Ahnmark701.12.33Karlstad
1041Christer Carlson561.12.35Karlstad
1042Lars Agnezon481.12.36Kungälv
1042Magnus Andreasson01.12.36Skogsvårdslaget
1042Helene Wall-Amhliden01.12.36Halmstad
1045Ove Andersson521.12.37Kungsleden/Retriv
1046Kjell Lödén441.12.38Högskolan
1047Eddie Brink661.12.39Bjelkes Byggvaruh
1047Thomas Larsson601.12.39Kristinehamn
1047Christer Stam591.12.39Erlandssons trafi
1050Hans Olsson491.12.40Lesjöfors jogging
1051Per Bergman451.12.42Örebro AIK
1051Stig Hofling591.12.42Trollhättan
1053Kenneth Carlbäck01.12.43Nolato Sunnex 1
1053Joakim Kjellander701.12.43Bönnera i stan
1055Per Edgren631.12.44El o hissprojekt
1055Håkan Kassman621.12.44Erik Olssons LK
1055Per Larsson01.12.44Storel Ze-brorna
1058Morgan Karlsson671.12.45Karlstad
1059Barbro Ainegren621.12.46Bastulaget damer
1059Kjell-Åke Linder471.12.46IFK Likenäs
1061Lennart Jansson591.12.48Tågmästarna
1062Mats Hansson691.12.49Karlstad
1063Morgan Fröling691.12.50Metsä-Serla
1063Jonas Ottosson721.12.50Posten värm-dal 5
1063Juan Ullström521.12.50Stora kometerna
1063Kenneth Wall631.12.50Stockholm
1067Håkan Gustavsson631.12.51Securitas
1068Tord Byström461.12.52Kvaerner pulp. 2
1068Sivert Johansson431.12.52Räddningstj.Åtorp
1068Anders Munters731.12.52Äppelbo
1071Christer Ekholm621.12.53Konsum Värmland 3
1071Per-Åke Frithiofson501.12.53FMV sport
1073Gunnar Blomqvist01.12.54Räddningsv.Sandö
1074Mats Classon651.12.55Mungskog
1075Cenny Larsson591.12.56Åtorp
1075Leif Lindberg601.12.56Skattemyndigheten
1075Leif Svensson501.12.56Skattemyndigheten
1078Håkan Jacobsson601.12.57Karlstads Elnät
1079Kjell-Åke Ohlin451.13.00IFK Skövde
1080Jan-Yngve Bohlin591.13.02Åmotfors
1080Hans Henriksson561.13.02Uddevalla
1080Jan Wall591.13.02Nordic Husbilar
1083Kenneth Björklund481.13.03Teracom
1084Krister Bäckström591.13.05Edebäcks Framtid
1084Lennart Carlsson431.13.05Arvika LK
1086Fredrik Eliasson731.13.06
1086Henrik Lander731.13.06LRF Konsult
1086Dan Larsson631.13.06Kristineh. kommun
1086Jennie Lundh751.13.06Högskolan
1086Göran Skager651.13.06Karlstad
1091Anders Sjögren591.13.07Kristinehamn
1091Per Westerlund601.13.07Malung
1093Thord Ericsson681.13.08Uddevalla
1093Maria Johansson751.13.08
1093Niclas Larsson721.13.08KSIF
1096Mats Andersson591.13.09Sting
1097Roger Hellblad611.13.11Karlstad
1097Markko Koskelainen01.13.11Imatra Kilsta
1097Mickael Mårtensson611.13.11Varberg
1097Bosse Petersson551.13.11Deje
1101Einar Jörgensen01.13.12ÅGY-skolans IF
1102Jan Hedström01.13.13Nolato Sunnex 1
1103Fredrik Eriksson01.13.14HSB Byggtjänst AB
1103Rolf Larsson561.13.14Karlskoga
1103Leif Nilsson511.13.14Trygg-Hansa
1106Hans-Olof Bengtsson641.13.15AMIs Kristinehamn
1107Bengt Larsson01.13.17Konsum Värmland 1
1107Björn Lindsström01.13.17Degerf. stainless
1109Åke Palm01.13.18Kanonerna A9 2
1110Per Granath651.13.19I2 IF
1110Anders Sundén601.13.19Stålvallaskolan
1112Therese Björkman781.13.21Hammarö
1112Stig Larsson461.13.21Tetra Pak KF
1112Britta Öster691.13.21Läromästarna Kil
1115Per Lundin601.13.22CCCP
1115Leif Persson441.13.22Posten värm-dal 2
1117Johnny Eriksson611.13.24SISU Forshaga
1117Jonas Samuelsson01.13.24Tetra Pak Sunne
1119Jan Eriksson711.13.25Scan HB Kil
1119Ulf Jonsson651.13.25Fyrplus Mekatroni
1121Gabriel Hevelius01.13.26Karlstad
1122Pontus Bjerre601.13.27Karlstad
1122Anders Pettersson571.13.27TBV Värmland
1122Anders Westerlund681.13.27Lillerud cowboys
1125Gerth Swerkström571.13.28Carls-Åby El AB
1126Ole-Magnus Aamdal701.13.29SÄG
1127Carl Axel Andersson321.13.30Hallsberg
1128Anders Mikaelsson801.13.31TÅGAB
1129Sven-Erik Andersson501.13.32Kristineh. kommun
1129Ulla Nilsson471.13.32Frisk. & Svett. 2
1131Bengt Eriksson641.13.33Kristinehamn
1131Tommy Nilsson581.13.33Karlstad
1133Jan-Olov Jonsson341.13.34Munkfors
1133Tomas Parklund01.13.34Skogsvårdslaget
1135Gunnar Wahlberg451.13.35HSB Kontoret Rud
1136Eva Carlsson661.13.36Gullspångs kraft
1136Jan Finsbäck01.13.36ABB Installation
1138Claes-Uno Brask511.13.38WM-data
1138Tomas Ivansson571.13.38Karlstad
1138Karin Larsson661.13.38Karlstad
1138Lennart Sndrberg621.13.38TÅGAB
1142Magnus Eimqvist671.13.40Gullspångs kraft
1143Jenny Hjalmarsson771.13.41Karlstad
1143Jan Nytomt561.13.41Mecel AB
1145Sture Bohlin491.13.42Karlskoga
1145Tomas Persson591.13.42Läromästarna Kil
1147Per Brandser531.13.43Vänsbro AIK
1147Anders Karlsson711.13.43Karlstad
1147Per Lindmark641.13.43Westwood 1
1147Kalle Nordqvist761.13.43Rydahls Broms
1151Anette Broström531.13.44Patienthotellet
1151Henrik Johansson791.13.44Vänersborg
1151Rolf Malmgren471.13.44Stora skog
1151Ivar Persson521.13.44Karlstad
1155Hasse Zimmerman531.13.45PA-enheten
1156Ann Sofie Gustavsson671.13.46Karlstads Elnät
1156Niclas Schutzer651.13.46ST Elteknik
1158Henrik Molinder801.13.47Väse
1158Christer Nergård511.13.47Posten värm-dal 2
1158Sven Olsson571.13.47KVE Konsult
1161Kenneth Axelsson501.13.48Orka Mera
1161Mikael Granath671.13.48Bäckhammars bruk
1161Peter Hurtman01.13.48Bilspedition Gods
1161Peter Jacobsson611.13.48ELM:s Byggnadsf.
1165Patrik Fransson811.13.50Karlstads Bostads
1165Pär Lindner701.13.50Skattemyndigheten
1165Sven-Olov Ohlson351.13.50Kristinehamn OK
1168Mikael Nordh841.13.51Los Kalvos
1169Magnus Larsson01.13.52
1169Anna Österberg751.13.52Posten värm-dal 3
1171Anders Karlsson01.13.53Lars Höglund AB
1172Tomas Johansson621.13.56KIK
1172Kjell Ingvar Norberg441.13.56Kristinehamn
1174Hans Bengtsson661.13.57Scan HB Kil
1175Tomas Olsson691.13.58AKZO Nobel
1175Sören Persson691.13.58Miller Graph.Scan
1177Roland Carlsson511.14.00Hammarö
1177Åke Olsson521.14.00Bastulaget herrar
1179Tony Bjuhr801.14.01IFK friid. K-hamn
1179Lars Wennerstrand01.14.01BPA el
1181Kristian Bentzer711.14.02Team Skidata
1181Bo Eriksson481.14.02Pig's united
1181Kjell Larsson391.14.02Karlstad
1184Mikael Larsson651.14.03Karlstad
1185Jörgen Johansson641.14.04Hagfors
1186Leif Backman621.14.05Metsä-Serla
1186Boije Strömberg01.14.05Nyhammars IF
1188Håkan Eriksson611.14.06Posten värm-dal 1
1188Börje Svensson351.14.06Linköping
1190Hans Karlsson551.14.08El o hissprojekt
1190Fredrik Persson801.14.08Vaxholm
1190Bengt Starrin471.14.08Socialdemokratern
1193Björn Björklund761.14.09BK Taifun
1193Francois Dommanget521.14.09Arvika
1193Lisbeth Törnqvist491.14.09Infoservice Swe
1196Stefan Axelsson01.14.10Forshaga kommun
1196Charles Ferm521.14.10Forshaga kommun
1196Mats Höglund611.14.10Ernst & Young
1196Marnix Schüssler571.14.10Miller Graph.Scan
1200Per Brunström571.14.11Frisk. & svett. 1
1201Göran Bengtsson511.14.12Göteborgs hamn
1202Hans Jakobsson621.14.13VÅ-terminalen
1202Alf Karlsson531.14.13BgF
1202Charlotte Schreck-Pettersson581.14.13Karlskoga
1205Ola Tönnberg661.14.14Stora kometerna
1206Roger Bergman561.14.15Karlstad
1206Per-Arne Boström451.14.15NCC-OAK
1208Lars-Ove Andersson01.14.16Pripps blå
1208Göran Holmberg531.14.16Hammarö
1208Christer Karlberg01.14.16Falköping
1208Erik Svensson671.14.16Karlstad
1208Anders Wallin621.14.16Ericsson Telecom
1213Mikael Bran631.14.17Ambulansen Filips
1213Anders Larsson01.14.17Storel Ze-brorna
1213Rolf Nilsson561.14.17Sunne
1216Anneli Eriksson701.14.19Läromästarna Kil
1216Jan Torpfeldt711.14.19Bäckhammars bruk
1218Thomas Gidlund01.14.20Camatec/RL värme
1219Lennart Gamnis551.14.21TGOJIF Åmål
1220Niclas Johansson641.14.22Karlstad
1220Björn Svedell491.14.22Kristinehamn
1222Sauli Rytinki01.14.24Imatra Kilsta
1223Jonas Granbom721.14.25Karlstad
1223Vigert Jacobsson351.14.25Persbergs Skidför
1223Helmut Klausner431.14.25Team Skidata
1226Christer Andersson661.14.26Gunnarskog
1227Hans Emilsson631.14.27Trollhättan
1227Lars Mickelsson461.14.27STIFAB FAREX
1229Bengt Carlsson501.14.28NCC-OAK
1230Tommy Aronsson711.14.29Scan HB Kil
1230Lennart Jonsson561.14.29Sunds Def
1232Håkan Welander661.14.30Kulan väst
1233Pär Gustafsson711.14.32Hagfors
1234John Hedqvist401.14.33Ransäters AIS
1234Stefan Rasmusson681.14.33Posten värm-dal 5
1236Håkan Holmqvist461.14.34Konsum Värmland 3
1236Roland Isaksson621.14.34Säffle
1236Staffan Ränkedal501.14.34Kvaerner Turbin
1239Jakob Nordlund711.14.35Östersund
1240Bengt Karlsson321.14.36Åmål
1240Christer Willman511.14.36Hagfors
1242Lars Nilsson631.14.37Team Calamo
1243Johan Kjörk751.14.38Deje
1243Sebastian Körner731.14.38Åmål
1243Christer Lilja521.14.38Nisses Gubbar
1246Håkan Larsson531.14.39Qutarna
1247Kent Carlsson511.14.40FMV sport
1248John Nilsson651.14.41Högskolan
1248Mikael Radevik651.14.41Karlstads Elnät
1250Linda Jansson741.14.42Karlstad
1250Anders Larsson471.14.42Vålberg
1252Steve Ahlqvist571.14.43Hammarö
1252Ove Brandin641.14.43Göteborg
1252Carina Eriksson641.14.43PrintPac
1252David Sundberg521.14.43Karlstad
1256Bengt Johansson01.14.44Mölnlycke
1256Per Nilsson01.14.44SK Glid
1256Jan Östman01.14.44Kanonerna A9 1
1259Patrik Abrahamsson711.14.45Karlstad
1259Kenneth Andersson451.14.45HSB Centr Värml
1259Mikael Dahlgren611.14.45Karlskoga polisen
1259Leif Henriksson01.14.45Tetra Pak Sunne
1263Ann Kristin Jansson541.14.46PA-enheten
1263Tobias Persson741.14.46ABB Welding
1265Niklas Andreasson01.14.47Pripps blå
1265Morgan Augustsson01.14.47HSB Byggtjänst AB
1265Anneli Blom491.14.47Frisk. & svett. 1
1265Örjan Rudolfsson461.14.47ASSI Domän
1269Per Kareliusson01.14.48Nolato Sunnex 1
1269Stefan Karlsson01.14.48Bastulaget herrar
1269Jan Sjöberg551.14.48Fraktarna
1272Karl Erik Jansson361.14.49ABB Service
1272Lars Nilsson691.14.49Karlskoga
1272Mikael Petersen601.14.49Karlstad
1275Joakim Brink711.14.50Södergren Teknik
1275Greger Myrén471.14.50Kristinehamn
1275Sven Olof Nilsson561.14.50Nordic Husbilar
1278Per Carlsson581.14.51SMK Vingåker
1278Leif Norell591.14.51Köla AIK
1280Lars-Erik Göransson661.14.52TÅGAB
1280Rune Göransson01.14.52Kilsta Konsult
1280Kent Hammar541.14.52Värmlands lantmän
1280Krister Nilsson01.14.52OBS Bergvik 2
1280Lars Olsson661.14.52Kristinehamn
1285Magnus Bååth661.14.53Järn & Maskin 1
1285John Johansson361.14.53Karlstads Elnät
1285Lennart Mikaelsson461.14.53Kristineh. kommun
1288Lennart Dahlberg521.14.54Lesjöfors jogging
1288Jan Olsson701.14.54Westwood 2
1290Do Hellbom681.14.56WM-data
1291Jörgen Karlsson711.14.57Lillerud cowboys
1292Veronica Höijer701.14.58Karlstad
1292Sven Karlsson351.14.58Karlskoga LKL
1292Leif Ridderström561.14.58Karlstad
1295Jan Poohl01.14.59Degerf. stainless
1295Peter Reiche591.14.59Kristinehamn
1297Joakim Helgesson01.15.00Karlstad
1298Thomas Levin551.15.02Qutarna
1298Per-Olov Paulsson601.15.02Hagfors
1298Joachim Svärdh641.15.02KH aktuellt
1301Lars Håkansson471.15.03Skattemyndigheten
1301Ante Jönsson561.15.03Räddningstj.Åtorp
1301Bengt-Göran Lidman481.15.03ABB Welding
1301Urban Nilsson01.15.03MFD Fil
1301Tomas Olsson01.15.03Hockeydomare
1306Henrik Eriksson01.15.04Allbyggar'n
1307Lars Olsen01.15.05Wenmec AB
1307Johanna Råberg751.15.05El o hissprojekt
1309Nina Olsen01.15.06Karlstad
1310Thord Fredlund591.15.07Mossvägen
1310Carl-Gustaf Jansson501.15.07AIS
1312Fredrik Carlsson-Björk741.15.08El o hissprojekt
1312Greger Gustafson621.15.08Kil
1312Mikael Karlsson621.15.08Mecel AB
1315Nicklas Gladh771.15.10Kristinehamn
1315Lars Olsson01.15.10Tetra Pak Sunne
1315Thomas Strandberg591.15.10Karlskoga
1318Henrik Gustavsson701.15.11Posten värm-dal 4
1319Mauri Kanneli01.15.12Banverket 1
1319Mary Wredendahl371.15.12Kristinehamn OK
1319Leif Zaar531.15.12Ravalens hage
1322Conny Hultgren751.15.14Fishermans Friend
1322Tommy Karlsson591.15.14Carls-Åby El AB
1324Leo Hänninen581.15.15Karlskoga
1325Lennart Danielsson431.15.17Järfälla
1325Anders Hangmo571.15.17Stora Gruvön 1
1327Conny Henriksson681.15.18Skoghall
1328Kenneth Kronqvist491.15.19Sparbanken
1328Per-Ola Thuresson681.15.19Kvismardalens IF
1328Bengt Östensson551.15.19Sälens IF
1331Sigrid Hagerö01.15.20ÅGY-skolans IF
1331Alf Rangedahl471.15.20Föreningsbanken
1331Erik Röös791.15.20Molkom
1334Ronny Halvarsson781.15.21Finnskoga IF
1335Conny Jonsson581.15.23Westwood 2
1335Roland Lagerstedt501.15.23Tibro AIK
1335Mille Millianovic471.15.23Räddningstj.Åtorp
1335Jeff Olsson811.15.23Djurgårdskolan IF
1339Hardy Börås491.15.24Säffle
1340Mauri Pakarinen531.15.25Vålberg
1341Jan Andersson471.15.26Lerum
1341Nicole de Bouczan601.15.26Frisk. & svett. 1
1343Krister Hult601.15.27Grums LPK
1343Bert Johansson451.15.27Hagfors
1343Stefan Kristoffersson641.15.27Kvaerner Pulp. 3
1343Sebastian Nederman791.15.27Grums
1347Urban Sköld681.15.28Karlstad
1348Peter Forss01.15.29Capiform 2
1348Urban Nilsson481.15.29Vålberg
1348Christer Olsson671.15.29Ericsson Telecom
1351Gert Boström641.15.30Westwood 2
1351Ulrik Brasen01.15.30Chematur
1351Tomas Jonasson631.15.30Karlstads Bostads
1354Marcus Johansson801.15.31Storfors skidor
1354Rikard Nilsson01.15.31Partena Security
1356Kjell Ottosson01.15.32Säffle Karosseri
1356Christer Svedell601.15.32KaMeWa IF
1358Thomas Nilsson631.15.33Team Calamo
1358Jimmy Svensson711.15.33Järn & Maskin 1
1360Hans-Olof Sköld591.15.34Constructors IF
1361Tommy Nykvist741.15.36Skidklubben
1361Britt-Marie Sjögren01.15.36Banverket 1
1363Per-Arne Hallqvist621.15.38Vansbro AIK
1363Magnus Johansson791.15.38Karlstad
1365Lennart Nordin01.15.39Sparbanken
1365Cato Rismoen01.15.39Finnskog Norge
1365Kjell Stenbäck471.15.39Munkfors
1368Tommy Henningsson01.15.40Allbyggar'n
1368Christian Thörnberg791.15.40Eskilstuna
1368Hans Öberg481.15.40Valmet lag 1
1371Björn Kinnander521.15.41Trygg-Hansa
1372Anders Blomqvist641.15.42Grums
1372Frank Lorentz621.15.42Läromästarna Kil
1374Reine Larsson01.15.43Mariestad
1375Bo Pettersson561.15.44Westwood 1
1376Lennart Andersson481.15.45Kvaerner Turbin
1376Tomas Jansson721.15.45Structo
1376Stefan Löfwall461.15.45Högskolan
1376Martin Persson01.15.45BPA el
1380Kenneth Karlsson651.15.46Karlskoga
1381Britt-Marie Bengtsson581.15.47Säffle
1381Björn Jansson501.15.47Försäkringskassan
1381Hans Moberg01.15.47Hammarö
1384Örjan Gruvborg01.15.48Lars Höglund AB
1384Christofer Stevenson821.15.48Säffle skidklubb
1386Torbjörn Dagerfjord491.15.49Karlstad
1387Richard Wennberg721.15.50Milko
1387Erik Westlund801.15.50Kil
1389Håkan Lindbladh601.15.51Bjelkes Byggvaruh
1389Marcus Nyberg01.15.51Kanonerna A9 2
1391Kjell-Åke Andersson551.15.53Torsby
1391Magnus Andersson771.15.53Karlstad
1391Erik Edgren471.15.53Billingsfors
1391Erik Nygren501.15.53Vansbro
1395Jonas Rahm671.15.54Mecel AB
1395Mathias Samuelsson01.15.54Munkfors
1397Birgitta Mellberg01.15.55OBS Bergvik 2
1397Magnus Strömberg01.15.55OBS Bergvik 2
1399Gunnar Amserius611.15.56Pig's united
1399Maria Björklund651.15.56Frisk. & svett. 1
1399Annika Pettersson01.15.56Lars Höglund AB
1402Roland Andersson611.15.57Hammarö
1402Magnus Bergqvist701.15.57Molkom
1404Benny Augustsson01.15.58VA-Ingenjörerna
1405Bengt-Åke Bengtsson551.15.59Göteborg
1405Bengt Blomgren451.15.59Västra Frölunda
1405Lars Olsson531.15.59Försäkringskassan
1405Lars Wiklund431.15.59Hedesunda
1409Lars Strömvall631.16.00HSB Byggtjänst AB
1409Lars Törnander621.16.00AST'arna
1411Tomas Larsson511.16.02Molkoms el
1412Robert Johansson631.16.03Uddevalla
1412Gunnar Olsson451.16.03Posten värm-dal 6
1412Joacim Rangerdahl691.16.03Westwood 2
1415Glenn Johansson01.16.04Pripps blå
1415Börje Nilsson491.16.04Karlstad
1415Sven-Uno Wiik491.16.04ICA-handlarna
1418Christer Karlsson621.16.06Södergren Teknik
1418Mathias Sivertsson791.16.06Karlstad
1420Rolf Gustavsson521.16.07Nors atleter
1420Peter Mannebäck671.16.07Ericsson Infocom
1422Lars Olsson01.16.08Degerf. stainless
1422Roger Wall701.16.08Karlstad
1424Ann-Christine Ferneborg631.16.09WM-data
1425Peter Ekroth551.16.10Ingarö
1426Göran Sandström461.16.11IF Göta vet 2
1426Svante Snahr591.16.11Koppom
1428Bengt Andersson01.16.12ÅGY-skolans IF
1428Roger Eriksson601.16.12Gullspång
1430Henrik Gabrielsson801.16.13FS Motion 2
1430Ted Pettersson811.16.13Team Skidata
1432Peter Larsson01.16.14Storel Ze-brorna
1432Mikael Olsson661.16.14Kilsta Konsult
1434Fredrik Gustafsson751.16.15DAI hard
1435Lars Druvefors521.16.16Järn & Maskin 1
1435Håkan Nordenberg591.16.16Posten värm-dal 2
1435Björn Nykvist511.16.16Orka Mera
1438Erik Stengl501.16.17Skoghall
1439Håkan Aronsson661.16.18Team Skidata
1439Sven-Olle Johansson01.16.18Capiform 2
1441Kjell-Åke Andersson361.16.19Värml.Friskv.råd
1441Göran Ek01.16.19Banverket 2
1441Göran Kärlin451.16.19IFK Kristinehamn
1444Lars-Åke Svensson01.16.20Riksbyggen Värm-Ö
1444Lars Thelander01.16.20Skanska Karlskoga
1446Jan-Olov Holm381.16.21Nisses Gubbar
1446Tommy Malm741.16.21Konsum Värmland 1
1448Thomas Hagelin541.16.22Patienthotellet
1449Erik Nilsson551.16.23Kvaerner pulp. 2
1450Bo Trygg421.16.24Järn & Maskin 1
1450Cecilia Wikström681.16.24Frisk. & Svett. 2
1452Jan Forslund571.16.25Dai Hard
1453Thomas Granholm541.16.26Nynäshamn
1454Mona Eriksson571.16.27Filipstad
1454Jonas Franke801.16.27Karlstad
1454Kjell-Åke Johnsson551.16.27PrintPac
1457Mats Johannesson471.16.28Försäkringskassan
1458Pelle Eriksson01.16.29Räddningsv.Sandö
1458Hans Hartelius521.16.29Stockholm
1458Per Mood581.16.29Orka Mera
1458Kristina Tinglöf621.16.29Degerfors kommun
1462Kristoffer Svärdh731.16.30KH aktuellt
1463Christer Björkman581.16.31Karlstad
1463Per-Ove Carlbäck431.16.31Karlstad
1463Lars-Åke Eklund01.16.31Skanska Karlskoga
1463Krister Kjellgren501.16.31Karlskoga
1463Rune Ling501.16.31Scana Björneborg
1468Staffan Gombrii661.16.32Nors atleter
1469Leif C Nässlander601.16.34Karlskoga
1469Kjell Österberg541.16.34Stora Gruvön 2
1471Marcus Jonsson821.16.35Grava Skidklubb
1471Sten Sundin421.16.35Lärarförbundet
1473Ivan Carlaby501.16.36Karlstadspolisen
1473Nils Lidén501.16.36Försäkringskassan
1475Urban Johansson591.16.37Tetra Pak KF
1475Rune Wallbäck631.16.37Tetra Pak KF
1477Stefan Bodin01.16.39Imatra Kilsta
1477Jan-Erik Eriksson441.16.39Skanska
1477Nils Funcke531.16.39Mariestad
1480Lasse Kaipanen01.16.40Lesjöfors
1481Morgan Bengtsson521.16.41Säffle
1481Johan Sandström721.16.41Fjärilarna
1483Hans Harvig461.16.42Harvig Infor.
1484Henry Kjellström651.16.43Westwood 2
1484Mikael Sjöqvist671.16.43I2 IF
1486David Henriksson811.16.44Kristinehamn
1487Hans-Erik Andersson521.16.45Nyhammar
1488Per G Eklöf561.16.46KS IF
1489Dan Jonsson451.16.48EKG Elkonsultgr
1489Bo Larsson621.16.48Carlhag
1491Anders Falk481.16.50FS Motion 2
1492Peter Högberg01.16.51W. Inmät. förenin
1492Lasse Siirtola701.16.51Uholm Strip steel
1492Björn Wallberg401.16.51Arvika löparklubb
1495Bert Jonsson01.16.52VA-Ingenjörerna
1496Gustav Andersson711.16.53Karlstad
1496Rolf Strandberg561.16.53NCC-OAK
1496Leif Warnqvist541.16.53Karlstad
1499Sven-Åke Engström371.16.55Ransäters AIS
1500Jan Bäckstrand461.16.56Närdata i K-stad
1501Andreas Tarstensson701.16.57Karlstad
1502Göran Andersson01.16.58Imatra Kilsta
1502Thomas Carlsson01.16.58Netline telecom
1502Simon Schützer01.16.58SBAB
1505Bertil Ingvall491.16.59Kvaerner Pulp. 1
1506Per Aspengren651.17.00Ambulansen KSK
1506Sören Larsson01.17.00Chematur
1508Inge Björkman431.17.01Uholm Strip steel
1508Håkan Gustafsson621.17.01Proax ab
1508Bengt Malm521.17.01Karlstad
1511Jan Dahlen481.17.02Djurgårdskolan IF
1511Stefan Nordéen561.17.02Länsförsäkringar
1513Hasse Johansson511.17.03Orka Mera
1513Christer Nilsson481.17.03Kvaerner Turbin
1515Lars-Erik Langs551.17.05Säffle
1515John-Fredrik Ryberg771.17.05Karlstad
1517Claes Wallenius581.17.07Karlstad
1518Mats Hansson581.17.08Cellmo
1519Lars-Göran Pettersson591.17.09Skandia
1520Erik Rydberg561.17.10Team Skidata
1521Mike Löfstrand841.17.12Karlstad
1522Lennart Eriksson461.17.13ABB Welding
1522Elisabet Lindqvist581.17.13Laxå
1524Anders Svensson611.17.14Dala-Järna IK
1525Jan Ove Lämgren561.17.15SK Örnen
1525Peter Tufvasson581.17.15Karlstad
1527Inge Eklund541.17.16MFD Fil
1527Urban Grahn621.17.16Karlstad
1529Jan Andersson591.17.17Stora sniglarna
1529Jean Luc Crombez481.17.17Kvaerner pulp. 2
1529Ulla-Carin Lundell691.17.17V-land Kvin.butik
1532Torbjörn Lindhe621.17.18Karlstad
1532Jonas Nilsson711.17.18Järn & Maskin 1
1532Örjan Svartvik551.17.18Karlstad
1535Göran Olsson01.17.19Westwood 2
1536Knut Andersson421.17.20Årjäng
1536Lars Oscarsson581.17.20Karlstad
1536Rune Särnholm341.17.20Carls-Åby El AB
1539Fredrik Johansson831.17.21Kilsta Konsult
1539Mattias Karlsson01.17.21SBAB
1539Kjell Kastman501.17.21Pliktverket CL
1542Håkan Jardesten01.17.22Järn & Maskin 2
1542Conny Philipsson501.17.22Edane
1544Hans Hjelm611.17.23Kristineh. kommun
1545Göran Lindgren511.17.24I 19 IF
1545Lars Pettersson531.17.24Karlstad
1547Fredrik Dejby601.17.26Medic.klin.Torsby
1547Håkan Kullvén591.17.26Högskolan
1549Leif Carlsson401.17.30Ulricehamn OK
1549Lennart Hansson491.17.30Selga
1549Håkan Johansson01.17.30Swings IF
1552Ulf Björkdahl01.17.31Kanonerna A9 2
1552Ulf Williamsson601.17.31Otterbäcken
1554Christian Jonasson01.17.33Lars Höglund AB
1554Pia Norbäck661.17.33Karlstad
1554Magnus Rickardsson691.17.33HSB Centr Värml
1557Leonard Antonsen01.17.35Skultuna IS
1557Bo Jörnevik581.17.35Grava Skidklubb
1559Liza Sandelin801.17.36Karlstad
1559Patrik Zetterlund01.17.36Arkitektkopia
1561Mats Gummeson421.17.37IF Hammaren
1561Urban Jansson671.17.37Kvaerner Pulp. 1
1561Per Arne Strand591.17.37Närdata i K-stad
1564Öyvind Egeland671.17.38Karlstad
1565Lars Ekberg471.17.39Räddningsverket 1
1566Christer Sjögren651.17.40Konsum Värmland 1
1566Thomas Sjökvist551.17.40Karlskoga
1568Michael Wictorson621.17.41Högskolan
1569Gunnar Bergman461.17.44KRIF Åmål
1569Rolf Törnqvist401.17.44Posten värm-dal 2
1571Lennart Lundborg461.17.45Karlstad
1571Lars Persson651.17.45Posten värm-dal 4
1571Ulf Åman531.17.45Edane
1574Pär Sjöberg641.17.46Structo
1574Jan Sjöstedt651.17.46Structo
1576Anders Boman461.17.47ST Elteknik
1576John Hermansson621.17.47IF 7 kronor
1578Christian Gryth691.17.48Telia Nära
1579Stefan Bolinder701.17.49Posten värm-dal 4
1579Tommy Folke501.17.49Posten värm-dal 4
1579Leif Olsson551.17.49Skoghall
1582Lennart Birgersson521.17.50Tetra Pak KF
1582Björn Nielsen591.17.50Carls-Åby El AB
1584Leif Broo511.17.51BRR
1584Geary Ohlson01.17.51Räddningstjänsten
1586Leif Johansson501.17.52Forshaga kommun
1586Göran Kjerfh601.17.52Ovako steel's
1588Stig Johansson461.17.53Tekn.förvaltnin.
1588Rolf Larsson01.17.53Sunne
1588Erik Strömberg721.17.53Ekshärad
1591Joakim Eriksson751.17.55Kungsbacka
1591Ulf Fjällman01.17.55BDO revision
1591Gunde Gråberg431.17.55Stora sniglarna
1591Anders Johansson591.17.55Ambulansen Ö-bro
1591Thomas Nederman821.17.55
1596Kjell-Åke Djupfeldt561.17.56Karlstad
1597Anders Elfstrand551.17.57Järn & Maskin 1
1597Henrik Ransfeldt531.17.57Stora kometerna
1599Hans Gustavsson621.18.00Forshaga
1600Kenneth Jansson521.18.01Pliktverket CL
1600Claes-Göran Lindberg431.18.01Guldsmedshyttan
1600Alf Ottosson471.18.01Gustavsfors
1603Rigmor Söderqvist01.18.02Huvudfotingarna
1604Tommy Pettersson01.18.03Skanska Karlskoga
1604Per-Olov Samuelsson621.18.03Sting
1606Monica Andersson751.18.04Frisk. & svett. 1
1607Östen Grundö441.18.05ST Elteknik
1607Hans-Gunnar Storm541.18.05IF Göta
1609Lennart Höjd491.18.06AKZO Nobel
1610Sten Andersson501.18.07Ericsson Infocom
1611Lars Gustafson01.18.08Stora Gruvön 1
1612Jan Hasslid621.18.09Södergren Teknik
1612Patrik Selimson741.18.09Hammarö
1612Charlotta Stridsberg01.18.09SK Glid
1615Rolf Balderud521.18.10Skattkärr
1615Håkan Nilsson531.18.10Karlstad
1617Per-Erik Decker01.18.12Torpshammar
1617Jonny Fallaas661.18.12Aafil
1617Ralf Sjöberg591.18.12Edsvalla
1620Erik Mattisson611.18.13Structo
1621Thomas Eriksson821.18.14Väse
1622Anders Andersson531.18.15Konsum Värmland 2
1622Markus Söderman721.18.15KPSIF
1624Andreas Granström801.18.16Lillerud cowboys
1624Lars-Erik Keller511.18.16Structo
1624Börje Nilsson551.18.16Molkom
1627Ola Falk611.18.17Silikon
1628Bertil Hellberg431.18.18Fjällbacka IK
1629Patrick Norberg701.18.19Hagfors
1629Stefan Sjögren631.18.19Hagfors
1631Ingemar Andersson01.18.20Skogsvårdslaget
1632Kurt Åke Karlsson531.18.21Karlskoga löparkl
1633Lars Agustsson491.18.22Kristineh. energi
1633Sture Svensson571.18.22Teracom
1635Ulf Örnden711.18.24Gullspångs kraft
1636Leif Dencher01.18.25I2 IF
1636Mikael Gustavsson641.18.25Albin Komponenter
1636Staffan Larsson541.18.25Kristineh. kommun
1636Nils Stenmark631.18.25Karlstad
1640Lars-Erik Englund531.18.26Försäkringskassan
1640Johan Hagengren811.18.26Hammarö
1642Jonatan Ahlmark811.18.27Hammarö
1642Joakim Olsson731.18.27Sysslebäck
1644Tomas Axelsson811.18.28Forshaga kommun
1644Hans-Erik Jobs671.18.28Kristinehamn
1644Tony Jonsson01.18.28Banverket 2
1644Ulf Kareliusson501.18.28Karlstad
1648Claes Palm581.18.29Sjuntorp
1648Stefan Wallin691.18.29Valmet lag 1
1650Rosmarie Magnusson541.18.30Trollskogen
1651Leif Eriksson01.18.31Team TVAB
1651Mattias Lanäs751.18.31Närdata i K-stad
1653Jörgen Johansson651.18.32ABB Welding
1653Håkan Pettersson01.18.32Närdata i K-stad
1655Anders Bengtsson651.18.33Haninge
1655Thomas Iderström681.18.33NCC-OAK
1657Hans Iderström681.18.34NCC-OAK
1658Johan Linderborg641.18.36Västerås
1658Björn Tomtlund501.18.36I2 IF
1660Börje Wirås441.18.37Kvaerner Turbin
1661Björn Eriksson711.18.38DAI hard
1662Mats Jensen671.18.40Valmet lag 1
1662Morgan Pettersson01.18.40Tetra Pak Sunne
1664Göte Jonsson321.18.41Karlstad
1664Björn Karlsson461.18.41Perstorp Komponen
1664Lena Kruse601.18.41Malung
1667Stefan Fredriksson521.18.42Stora Terminal
1668Göran Olsson521.18.43Kilsta Konsult
1669Pär Ahnlid631.18.45Eksjö
1669Lars Hein601.18.45Karlstad
1669Kjell Svensson501.18.45KEA
1672Melker Olsson261.18.46IF Viken
1672Crister Zätterkvist661.18.46Toolings grabbar
1674Leif Bäckman01.18.47SK Glid
1675Mats Lindahl01.18.48Skogsbruksskolan
1676Albert Jonsson801.18.50Ekshärad
1676Sven Wigh631.18.50Skattemyndigheten
1678Leif Gunnarsson601.18.51Albin Komponenter
1679Ann Bredberg Johansson601.18.52Hammarö
1679Ivar Edvardsson371.18.52Stora Dalby
1681Thomas Engelbrektson561.18.54LRF Konsult
1681Jonas Gustafsson691.18.54Arvika
1681Kjell Jareholt561.18.54Örebro
1681Hugo Liss421.18.54Örebro AIK
1685Erik Hartikainen611.18.55Mariefred
1685Fredrik Jansson01.18.55Skanska Karlskoga
1685Christian Svärdh781.18.55Landstingsfastigh
1688Torbjörn Järnberg01.18.56Arméns artilleric
1689David Christensen831.18.57Hammarö
1689Jerry Höglund501.18.57Järn & Maskin 2
1691Tomas Edliden01.19.00Tetra Pak Sunne
1691Martin Hansen01.19.00SBAB
1691Hans Johansson401.19.00Järn & Maskin 2
1694Andreas Håfström841.19.01Los Kalvos
1694Allan Jansson501.19.01Bengtsfors
1694Torbjörn Johansson491.19.01Karlstad
1694Per Ola Löved641.19.01Svahns, skoghall
1698Per-Ola Jönsson01.19.03Värmlandskollekti
1699Bo Arnesson491.19.04Finnskoga IF
1699Ola Henningsson641.19.04BK IÅAÄEÖ
1699Stefan Jonsson621.19.04Stöllet
1699Stefan Persson641.19.04Sunne
1703Jan Fröjd561.19.05El o hissprojekt
1703Barbro Svensson331.19.05Uddevalla
1705Birgitta Gabrielsson541.19.06FS Motion 2
1705Johan Törnqvist01.19.06PIC Engineering
1707Christer Johansson551.19.07Persbergs Skidför
1707Jan Johansson691.19.07Posten värm-dal 6
1709Peter Jonsson601.19.08Westwood 1
1709Mikael Walterson711.19.08Rörbäcksnäs IS
1711Valdemar Drevstad721.19.09Karlstad
1712Gunnar Fröberg01.19.10Bedrift
1713Jan Axelsson631.19.11Kristinehamn
1713Thomas Lindqvist621.19.11Deje
1715Ingemar Knutsson01.19.14Banverket 2
1715Johan Myhr791.19.14WM-data
1717Henrik Emilsson01.19.15Skogsbruksskolan
1717Jan Lönn471.19.15St Levene
1717Inge Nilsson461.19.15Notnäs
1720Linnar Holgersson681.19.16Karlstad
1720Stefan Regestad681.19.16Karlskoga
1722Jan-Erik Johannesson651.19.17Karlskoga
1722Sonja Åkermark491.19.17Skattemyndigheten
1724Hans-Olov Evensson01.19.18ABB Installation
1724Jan Ingman01.19.18Folksam
1726Lennart Carlsson01.19.20ABB Installation
1726Lars-Erik Sahlén731.19.20Grums
1728Stefan Larsson01.19.21Storel Ze-brorna
1728Johnny Persson451.19.21Telia
1730Reza Mardani01.19.22Valmet lag 2
1730Anders Rune561.19.22Karlstad
1730Glenn Stråhle01.19.22LRF Konsult
1733Gunnar Nilsson511.19.23Grums
1734Sten Möckelind491.19.24Ericsson Infocom
1734Leif Reman481.19.24Göteborgs hamn
1734Gunnar Seger541.19.24Värmlands lantmän
1737Hans Brander451.19.27Bovikens SK
1737Kimmo Ruuska681.19.27Posten värm-dal 5
1737Rikard Sahle691.19.27Arvika
1737Peter Schreiber591.19.27Tekn.förvaltnin.
1741Allan Andersson391.19.28Säffle
1742Arne Bouvin531.19.29Kamic AB
1742Göran Jansson391.19.29Åmål
1742Ulf Jensen01.19.29Trelleborg
1745Lars Olof Karlsson411.19.30Gullspångs kraft
1746Rolf Hellquist461.19.31Bjelkes Byggvaruh
1746Juha Vainio01.19.31Järn & Maskin 2
1748Hans Edqvist421.19.32Ansvar IK
1749Karl-Åke Backlund581.19.33Sunne
1749Conny Claesson431.19.33Köpmannaförbundet
1749Jenny Stolpe01.19.33Stålvallaskolan
1749Patrik Waldeck01.19.33Pripps blå
1753Thomas Augustsson681.19.34Säffle
1753Jonas Eklind631.19.34Silikon
1753Tore Svahn541.19.34Stora kometerna
1753Jerry Tauberman01.19.34Arméns artilleric
1757Karl-Johan Bernerfalk721.19.35Lund
1757Mikael Haraldsson01.19.35Stålvallaskolan
1757Fredrik Hellblad651.19.35Karlstad
1757Maria Hägg01.19.35Tetra Pak Sunne
1761Lars-Olof Källerklint541.19.36Falköping
1762Arne Berglund561.19.37Folktandvården
1762Rickard Lundberg771.19.37Skattkärr
1762Per-Åke Nyström01.19.37Forshaga
1765Joacim Källberg01.19.40Capiform 2
1766Rolf Forslund531.19.41Ernst & Young
1766Gert Johansson571.19.41OK Värmland
1768Acke Brolin401.19.43Göteborgs hamn
1768Roland Nordin711.19.43Metsä-Serla
1768Mikael Paananen01.19.43Värmlandskollekti
1768Ulf Persson511.19.43Ansvar IK
1768Gunnar Wennberg541.19.43Karlstad
1773Madeleine Andersson761.19.44Karlstad
1773Martin Andersson801.19.44Patienthotellet
1773Per-Olof Dahl641.19.44Kristinehamn
1776Klas Jansson531.19.45Karlstad
1776Christer Larsson701.19.45Karlskoga
1776Frank Magnusson541.19.45Stora Dalby bev
1776Bo Malmén421.19.45De hejdlösa !
1776Joachim Skistad661.19.45Ericsson Telecom
1781Jonas Forsberg651.19.46VIDARS
1781Agnetha Rippe Nilsson461.19.46SKF Fristidsklubb
1783Kenneth Svensson491.19.47Saken är Oscar
1784Inge Giljefors01.19.48Skogsbruksskolan
1784Owe Johansson481.19.48Metsä-Serla
1784Owe Wilhelmsson391.19.48Ulriksbergs IK
1787Herman Engen01.19.49Degerf. stainless
1787Håkan Sundqvist561.19.49MPS o Partner
1789Lennart Nilsson461.19.50Bjelkes Byggvaruh
1789Lars Odenbrand611.19.50Karlstadspolisen
1789Johan Serlander701.19.50Ludvika
1789Ingrid Westbom481.19.50Medic.klin.Torsby
1793Urban Karlsson621.19.51Karlstads Elnät
1793Heinz Weingartshofer401.19.51Åmål
1795Håkan Lindberg461.19.52Ericsson Infocom
1795Owe Söderlund01.19.52
1797Ingegerd Oscarsson331.19.55Frisk. & Svett. 2
1798Bertil Andersson571.19.56ELM:s Byggnadsf.
1798Johnny Andersson411.19.56Karlstad
1800Ingrid Johansson421.19.57Försäkringskassan
1800Bengt Näslund421.19.57Karlskoga
1802Per Olof Eriksson01.19.58Maj Britts gäng
1802Patrik Kronkvist811.19.58Ernst & Young
1804Lennart Eriksson601.19.59Lesjöfors
1805Krister Borgström461.20.01Vålberg
1805Ingrid Olsson461.20.01Karlstad
1805Henrik Åhling821.20.01FS Motion 2
1805Stefan Åhling541.20.01FS Motion 2
1809Peter Karlsson661.20.02Karlstads Elnät
1809Anders Källberg501.20.02Djurgårdskolan IF
1811Mattias Engström711.20.03Trollhättan
1812Per-Inge Carlsson591.20.04Karlstad
1812Johan Hällsås711.20.04Kvänom
1812K-E Kristoffersson381.20.04Karlstad
1812Rolf Svensson571.20.04Kvaerner Kamfab
1816Sivert Samuelsson441.20.05Hällefors LK
1817Jan Bengtsson461.20.06Bjelkes Byggvaruh
1817Torbjörn Harborn661.20.06Kvaerner Kamfab
1819Lars-Erik Blomgren01.20.07Vänersborg
1819Christer Jonsson01.20.07El o hissprojekt
1819Jonas Josefsson01.20.07Degerf. stainless
1819Peter Westerlund541.20.07Djurgårdskolan IF
1823Lars-Åke Johansson441.20.08Karlstad
1824Martin Andersson01.20.09Hockeydomare
1824Björn Ekstrand401.20.09BK Kelly
1826Magnus Berglund01.20.10Degerf. stainless
1826Eero Heikkinen681.20.10Karlstad
1826Per Eric Nilsson281.20.10Täby
1826Peter Zernell621.20.10Landstingsfastigh
1830Göran Andersson491.20.11De hejdlösa !
1830Johan Christenson631.20.11Karlstad
1830Fredrik Eriksson701.20.11De hejdlösa !
1833Kjell Pelenius531.20.12Ambulansen Ö-bro
1833Christopher Åberg01.20.12DAI hard
1835Eva Larsson621.20.13Ambulansen Ö-bro
1836Jonas Nilsson661.20.14Oslo
1836Jan-Erik Svensson461.20.14Filipstad GK
1839Krister Bewert661.20.16Sysslebäck
1839Lars-erik Karlsson01.20.16Kils SF
1841Åke Andersson01.20.17Länsstyrelsen
1842Bo Jonsson511.20.18Wenmec AB
1842Annelie Svensson581.20.18Karlstad
1844Annika Bergström521.20.19Vesuvius
1844Thomas Länsberg541.20.19Karlstad
1846Anders Carlsson341.20.20Frisk. & svett. 1
1846Peter Hokkanen01.20.20Karlstad
1846Roger Johansson581.20.20Carls-Åby El AB
1849Erge Hassel541.20.23Scana Björneborg
1850Britt-Marie Bruhn581.20.24FMV sport
1850Morgan Eklund641.20.24Miller Graph.Scan
1850Stefan Fagerlund681.20.24AST'arna
1853Ann-Sofie Johansson01.20.25Persbergs Skidför
1854Hasse Joansson01.20.26Svahns, skoghall
1855Lennart Bryntesson501.20.27Årjäng
1855Ola Pettersson01.20.27Netline telecom
1855Bengt Westin471.20.27Ambulansen Ö-bro
1858Anders Eklund541.20.30Qutarna
1858Kjell-Åke Lindberg611.20.30Karlstads Bostads
1860Lennart Pettersson01.20.31Smidesbolaget
1860Ann-Margret Ullström641.20.31Nykroppa AIK
1860Rolf Wibäck01.20.31SBAB
1863Göte Hulthen461.20.32Tom Heurlin
1864Kjell Platon501.20.33Karlstad
1864Tore Seger411.20.33Karlstad
1864Christer Åström01.20.33ABB Installation
1867Bo Fhurner01.20.35Skanska Karlskoga
1867Magnus Olsson791.20.35Patienthotellet
1869Clas Glan01.20.36TBV Värmland
1870Thomas Liiv561.20.37Malung IF
1871Lars Löör551.20.38Cellmo
1872Ingalill Eriksson541.20.39Skoghall
1873Mikael Alvarsson01.20.41Team TVAB
1873Lars-Göran Eriksson611.20.41Karlskoga
1875Berith Larsson541.20.42Socialspänst
1876Anders Dahlén01.20.43Riksbyggen Värm-Ö
1876Carl-Erik Flodberg421.20.43IF Göta
1876Stefan Olsson01.20.43
1879Lars Johansson601.20.45Sarjo AB
1879Rune Larsson511.20.45Hammarö
1881Ulf Andersson591.20.46Åmål
1881Benny Ludvigsson611.20.46Mantorp
1883Anneli Bergqvist711.20.47Södergren Teknik
1883Hans-Göran Lundgren01.20.47Karlstad
1885Kjell Forsberg01.20.48Karlstad
1885Bert Johansson371.20.48Säffle friidrott
1885Susanne Lambertsson731.20.48Filipstad
1888Hans-Åke Johansson441.20.49Selga
1888Ulf Jonsson01.20.49HSB Byggtjänst AB
1890Folke Johansson501.20.50Hammarö
1890Lars-Göran Wiljeland661.20.50Albin Komponenter
1892Katarina Holm01.20.51Arméns artilleric
1892Anders Josefsson581.20.51Sompers
1894Håkan Holmgren621.20.52Mariestad
1894Johan Lilja691.20.52Miller Graph.Scan
1894Inger Marie Udneseth551.20.52Finn Trim
1897Mathias Andersson721.20.53Socialspänst
1897Lars Persson571.20.53Järn & Maskin 1
1899Niclas Stagnér821.20.54Hammarö
1900Berndt Baldor391.20.55IK Favör
1900Peder Bergström01.20.55Storel Ze-brorna
1902Bo Fredriksson431.20.56Securitas
1903Kenth Högberg641.20.57Konsum Värmland 1
1904Martin Grenskog751.20.58Konsum Värmland 3
1905Magnus Jensen661.20.59Lillerud cowboys
1906J O Gustafsson491.21.00Karlanda
1906Håkan Jonsson561.21.00Värmlands motor
1906Mattias Nilsson801.21.00Orka Mera
1909Leif Johansson01.21.01HSB Byggtjänst AB
1910Alf Lundström361.21.02Stenshults IF
1910Mikael Stensson611.21.02Kilsta Konsult
1912Sofia Max01.21.03Kils SF
1913Tommy Svedberg581.21.04Hagfors
1913Erik Vestman631.21.04Ernst & Young
1915Börje Karlsson551.21.05Perstorp Komponen
1915Eva Karlsson591.21.05Stora kometerna
1915David Larsson681.21.05Forshaga
1915Jan Levin01.21.05Karlstad
1919Jarl-Henrik Carlsson631.21.06Hammarö
1919Per-Göran Larsson521.21.06Åtorp
1919Mikael Nilsson01.21.06ELM:s Byggnadsf.
1922Mikael Persson01.21.07Netline telecom
1923Bengt Gullström431.21.08Sunne
1923Lars Johansson01.21.08Karlstad
1923Lars-Erik Persson01.21.08Karlstad
1926Rune Stenbäck521.21.09ASG
1926Sven Olof Udd491.21.09Team Skidata
1928Bo Lundén361.21.10LE Seffel Bil AB
1928Per Anders Sundin01.21.10Fraktarna
1930Gudmund Eles691.21.12Torsby
1930Jan Sundström551.21.12Socialspänst
1932Lasse Elm601.21.14ELM:s Byggnadsf.
1932Carl Olov Johansson511.21.14Svahns, skoghall
1932Kjell Winqvist361.21.14Storfors
1935Björn Svanegård611.21.15Konsum Värmland 3
1936Jan Olav Oedegaard601.21.16Oslo
1937Lennart Ståhl01.21.17Skogsvårdslaget
1938Clas-Göran Johansson01.21.18Arméns artilleric
1939Bo Frigren371.21.19IK Viking
1939Kerstin Sundling581.21.19Karlstad
1941Hannele Nilsson531.21.21Grums
1941Pär Sundström831.21.21Forshaga
1943Thomas Skogsberg791.21.22Posten värm-dal 3
1944Robert Karlsson801.21.23TBV Värmland
1944Örjan Oliversson601.21.23Kristinehamn
1946Magnus Hammargren671.21.24Filipstad
1946Lars-Gunnar Kax491.21.24Kilsta Konsult
1946Mats Lindgren01.21.24Säffle
1949Joakim Svenningsson581.21.26Teracom
1950Tommie Olsson811.21.27Karlstad
1951Björn Hjalmarsson01.21.28Skanska Karlskoga
1951Mikael Olsson01.21.28Hockeydomare
1951Sören Olsson541.21.28Tekn.förvaltnin.
1954Sören Domert371.21.29Kupolen LK
1954Christer Gräsberg01.21.29Skanska Karlskoga
1956Hans Norén751.21.30Koppom
1956Per-Olof Persson501.21.30Lillerud cowboys
1958Per Sandbu661.21.31Vålberg
1959Billy Blomkvist601.21.32Uholm Strip steel
1959Urban Bood611.21.32Konsum Värmland 1
1959Krister Nilsson671.21.32Posten värm-dal 5
1962Harry Norén01.21.33Galaxarna
1963Bertil Bjäckqvist471.21.34Bröderna Karlsson
1963Sebastian Meyer01.21.34Läromästarna Kil
1965Bengt Colliander541.21.35Utby Betong AB
1965Sam Frödin651.21.35Connecto Korpen
1967Niclas Jakobsson811.21.36Vålbergsskolan
1967Sol-Gun Persson01.21.36Kristinehamn
1969Magne E.Kalfoss491.21.37Trimkameratene
1969Sven-Åke Loberg01.21.37W. Inmät. förenin
1971Mari Magnusson741.21.38Posten värm-dal 3
1971Ola Sköld801.21.38Kil
1973Jan Carlsson571.21.39Kvaerner Kamfab
1973Börje Johansson451.21.39Hammarö
1975Iver Helstad551.21.40Trimkameratene
1975Sven Monander301.21.40K-d Polisens SOIF
1977Göran Andersson01.21.41Skogsvårdslaget
1977Kjell Pettersson571.21.41Trollhättan
1977Jonas Sirén541.21.41Orka Mera
1977Per Wärmlund641.21.41BT Svenska
1981Lars Fredriksson481.21.42Säffle
1982Anders Johansson01.21.43Karlstad
1982Jan K.Myren561.21.43Trimkameratene
1982Håkan Lilljebjörn511.21.43Nisses Gubbar
1985Erik Andersson711.21.44Karlstad
1985Edgar Nilsson01.21.44W. Inmät. förenin
1987Dag Linderot581.21.45Kvaerner Pulp. 3
1988Anders Eriksson521.21.46Sompers
1988Magnus Jansson671.21.46Pinks
1988Lars Pettersson511.21.46Team Skidata
1991Anita Israelsson561.21.47Immetorps BK
1991Rune Johansson561.21.47Norma
1991Bo Nyström531.21.47Kristineh. energi
1994Hans Eriksson471.21.48FMV sport
1995Leif Halvardsson401.21.49Sysslebäck
1995Lars Nygaard711.21.49Ed
1997Henrik Linnman651.21.50Karlstadsbuss IF
1997Hans Norrman651.21.50Järn & Maskin 1
1999Jonas Andersson481.21.52Närdata i K-stad
1999Joakim Thybelius721.21.52VSIF
2001Lina Olsson761.21.53Bastulaget damer
2002Anders Stolpe451.21.54Wermlandsbanken
2003Carl Jemtelius741.21.55Karlstad
2004Henrik Jemtelius661.21.56Krigsskolans IF
2005Anders Göransson441.21.57BT Svenska
2005Sven Sköld481.21.57Järn & Maskin 2
2007Niklas Berg01.21.58Smidesbolaget
2008Anders Ekshagen561.21.59ABB Welding
2008Magnus Ellström781.21.59Lillerud cowboys
2010Mikael Zackrisson691.22.00AST'arna
2011Tomas Blomgren461.22.02Degerfors
2011Annika Borell651.22.02Järn & Maskin 3
2011Hans-Erik Klein471.22.02Ravalens Hage
2014Tony Karlsson611.22.03Karlskoga
2015Kenneth Pettersson681.22.04Kumla
2016Anders Marmon531.22.05Landstingsfastigh
2016Ronny Pettersson571.22.05Konsum Värmland 3
2018Robert Jigfjord631.22.06Säffle
2019Karl Franklin811.22.07
2019Ronnie Frykstedt01.22.07KIA
2019Hans Kleine01.22.07Socialspänst
2022Peter Preisz521.22.09Forshaga
2022Anders Svensson631.22.09JM Byggnads AB
2024Christer Haglund571.22.10Edsvalla
2025Svante Helliksson421.22.11Edsvalla
2025Göran Thorpman421.22.11Posten värm-dal 3
2025Joakim Trondsen871.22.11IF Göta vet 2
2028Patrik Trondsen661.22.12IF Göta vet 2
2029Stefan Andersson531.22.13Karlskoga polisen
2029Sven-Erik Frykholm481.22.13Selga
2031Olof Nordvall511.22.14Pascal & Milou
2032Ingemar Granath491.22.15Socialspänst
2032Uno Gräsberg491.22.15Karlstad
2032Ingemar Lundin511.22.15Bjelkes Byggvaruh
2035Christoffer Nilsson861.22.16Grava Skidklubb
2036David Johansson821.22.18Kil
2037Gun Barthelson01.22.19Hammarö
2037P-O Bäckström01.22.19Bedrift
2037Lennart Larsson01.22.19Skanska Karlskoga
2037Peter Olsson611.22.19Orka Mera
2041Svante Johansson501.22.20Kil
2042Kjell-Åke Bäckstrand01.22.21Valmet lag 2
2042Bo Johansson391.22.21Karlstad
2042Mats Karlstam701.22.21Ambjärby
2045Lars Frick471.22.22Karlstad Karate F
2045Kjell Granfält501.22.22Bäckhammars bruk
2047Roger Jonsson01.22.23Team TVAB
2047Anders Nyberg531.22.23Nisses Gubbar
2049Lars Nyqvist621.22.24Fritid Karlstad
2050Anders Karlsson531.22.25Hagfors
2051Joakim Hellblad651.22.26Karlstad
2052Gunnar Axelsson611.22.28Carlhag
2052Magnus Stenbakk791.22.28Skoghall
2054Cathrin Forssten611.22.29Forshaga
2054Per Vestlund821.22.29Riksbyggen
2056Rolf Jonsson341.22.30Knight industri
2056Staffan Kjellberg591.22.30Patienthotellet
2058Krister Lergård561.22.31Hammarö
2058Jan Myhr501.22.31WM-data
2058Lars Reinholdsson01.22.31Bilspedition Gods
2061Andreas Johansson821.22.33Karlstad
2062Marita Jensen01.22.34Trelleborg
2063Bosse Carlvk01.22.35Tetra Pak Sunne
2064Kjell Å Nesmoen521.22.38Trimkameratene
2065Per Olov Ingman601.22.39Tetra Pak KF
2065Kent Karlsson501.22.39Tekn.förvaltnin.
2067Mikael Fallbäcken601.22.40Sysslebäck
2067Lennart Samuelsson521.22.40Karlstad
2067Bert Warnqvist511.22.40Kristineh. energi
2070Tommy Eriksson571.22.41Bjelkes Byggvaruh
2071Per Cederhöjd621.22.42Nors atleter
2071Kenny Jonsson01.22.42Arvika löparklubb
2071Lars Malmberg571.22.42Ambulansen Ö-bro
2071Jan Strömberg611.22.42Degerfors
2075Göran Engman671.22.43Miller Graph.Scan
2075Lars Jacobsson01.22.43Fraktarna
2075Fredrik Smedberg01.22.43OBS Bergvik 1
2078Esko Koivuperä571.22.44Vålberg
2078Christer Wikman461.22.44ÅSKA/NORA
2080Erje Larsen541.22.45Oslo Norge
2080Katarina Liverholm621.22.45Kristinehamn
2080Jörgen Ruud661.22.45AST'arna
2083Gitte Brodin01.22.46Deje SF
2083Patrik Grumer01.22.46Rottneros Bruk
2083Ali Kahsani01.22.46Karlstad Karate F
2083Lars Nilsson501.22.46JM Byggnads AB
2087Monika Asplund521.22.47Munkfors
2088Hans Eriksson591.22.48AST'arna
2088Åke Norberg451.22.48Källbotten IK
2090Jan Johansson551.22.49Erlandssons trafi
2091Anette Engelbrektsson691.22.50Vänersborg
2092Per Jonsson771.22.53Karlstad
2092Madelaine Karlsson701.22.53Örebro
2092Zvonko Turujlija01.22.53Nolato Sunnex 2
2095Leif From501.22.54Järn & Maskin 1
2095Malin Larsson791.22.54Karlstad
2097Ann Gerd Carlsson471.22.56Ulricehamn OK
2098Rune Nilsson531.22.57Kils CK
2099Kurt Gustavsson411.23.00Stora Gruvön 1
2100Rudy Guldbrandsen01.23.02Åmål
2100Runar Johansson541.23.02Kilsta Konsult
2100Henry Lehikonen601.23.02NCC-OAK
2100Anders Resare551.23.02Stora sniglarna
2104Bo Karlsson401.23.03DOK
2105Tommy Carlsson01.23.04Tetra Pak Sunne
2105Bertil Eriksson411.23.04Valmet lag 1
2105Ulf Jangentorp01.23.04Kanonerna A9 2
2108Brita Beskow471.23.05Kil
2108Ingemar Björk531.23.05Karlstad LK
2108Lennart Gustafsson611.23.05Karlstads Elnät
2111Lennart Sandelin01.23.06PA-enheten
2112Ingmar Andersson531.23.07Orka Mera
2112Jan Andersson651.23.07Selga
2112Kjell Lindberg331.23.07Karlstad
2112Lawrie Randall571.23.07Degerfors
2116Jesper Wallenius01.23.09Skoghall
2117Leif Fridh471.23.11Nisses Gubbar
2117Åke Löfgren01.23.11Tetra Pak Sunne
2117Håkan Persson01.23.11Rottneros Bruk
2120Anders Karlsson551.23.12Karlstad
2121Sven-Erik Eriksson461.23.14Stora Gruvön 1
2121Torbjörn Lundgren531.23.14Färdig Betong
2121Daniel Sandberg01.23.14Värmlandskollekti
2124Anne Wallin521.23.15Bråtens IK
2125Jan Eriksson601.23.16Karlstad
2125Kurt Karlsson371.23.16Westwood 1
2127Rikard Toftling01.23.17Imatra Kilsta
2128Sven Berggren311.23.18Uholm Strip steel
2129Ronny Persson471.23.20JM Byggnads AB
2130Håkan Leverström671.23.21Forshaga
2130Lage Nordlander261.23.21Kristinehamn
2132Rune Bäckman451.23.22Charlottenberg
2133Olof Larsson471.23.23Albin komponenter
2133Anders Rydh671.23.23Persbergs SK
2135Bernt Svensson481.23.24Deje
2136Stefan Backlund501.23.25KH aktuellt
2136Mats Bergström01.23.25Smidesbolaget
2136Johan Sigvardsson01.23.25Länsstyrelsen
2139Morgan Axelsson01.23.26OBS Bergvik 2
2139Håkan Blomqvist571.23.26Räddningstj IF
2141Tomas Cullin01.23.27BDO revision
2141Alf Klockare511.23.27Laxå
2141Anders Lindqvist731.23.27Karlstad
2141Lars Nickolausson671.23.27Karlstad
2145Staffan Holmberg841.23.28Hammarö
2146Sune Holmberg501.23.29Hammarö
2147Sven-Eric Svensson551.23.30Gullspångs kraft
2148Mats Hermansson631.23.31Österbybruk
2148Robert Lunde761.23.31Ransäters AIS
2148Bobby Rowe801.23.31Karlstad
2151Sten Israelsson561.23.32Nisses Gubbar
2152Gunnar Holm371.23.35Degerfors
2152Claes Hultcrantz581.23.35Konsum Värmland 1
2152Nils Svenske571.23.35Säffle
2155Bengt Nilsson681.23.36JM Byggnads AB
2155Jan-Erik Olsen01.23.36Lars Höglund AB
2157Signe Adelheid611.23.38Åsnes Finnskog
2158Tomas Granander561.23.39Skattemyndigheten
2158Lennart Malm491.23.39Karlskoga
2160Staffan Pluto541.23.40Heidenborgs
2160Sören Renhult621.23.40Länsförsäkringar
2162Owe Englöw01.23.41Lakene
2162Camilla Torby711.23.41Karlstad
2164Kjell Englund471.23.42Hagfors
2164Bibbi Kronqvist541.23.42Sparbanken
2166Lars-Helge Gustafsson471.23.43Granbergsdals IF
2166Joakim Hassmer761.23.43Herrljunga
2166Johan Nilsson691.23.43Westwood 1
2169Tomas Fredriksson01.23.44Partena Security
2169Pontus Friman701.23.44Persbergs Skidför
2171Magnus Andersson651.23.45Tandläkarförb.
2171Göran Svensson571.23.45Hammarö
2171Mattias Svensson841.23.45IF Boltic
2174Tony Andersson561.23.46Sompers
2174Lennarth Lindmark471.23.46Karlstad
2176Anders Hurtig431.23.47Degerfors SMU
2176Jenny Lahti701.23.47Valmet lag 1
2178Henrik Andersson691.23.48Kvaerner Turbin
2179Per-Olov Davidsson701.23.49Kristineh. energi
2179Barbro holm341.23.49Degerfors
2179Birgitta Nilsson01.23.49
2182Marcus Larsson831.23.50Värmlands motor
2183Kjell Andersson01.23.51ABB Installation
2183Roland Andersson491.23.51Posten värm-dal 2
2183Anette Lindroth531.23.51Malung
2186Elon Folkesson411.23.53MIF Hockeyveteran
2186Christer Frykestam571.23.53Karlstad
2186Bror Jansson431.23.53Kilsta Konsult
2189Ebbe Andersson01.23.54Arkitektkopia
2190Per Nordh701.23.55Ericsson Telecom
2190Roger Westin471.23.55Tjocka släkten
2192Carl-Lennart Gåvert441.23.56Landstingsfastigh
2192Niclas Karlsson751.23.56Skärholmen
2192Christer Niklasson621.23.56Uddevalla
2192Tomas Ohlsson561.23.56PA-enheten
2196Evert Göransson271.23.57Karlstad
2197Erik Lundell691.23.58Karlstad
2198Henry Andersson591.23.59Kumla
2198May Britt Broo531.23.59Läromästarna Kil
2198Jan Eklund391.23.59Borlänge
2198Vivi Gustafsson301.23.59Vålberg
2198Krister Stål481.23.59Socialspänst
2203Lennart Arvidsson531.24.00Stora skog
2204Bengt Bjuur411.24.01SOS Alarm.
2204Lars Järlström601.24.01Karlskoga
2206Lars Bolinder01.24.03Degerf. stainless
2206Per Milton621.24.03Valmet lag 1
2208Jeff Nilsson551.24.04Skattkärr
2208Harriet Nordqvist471.24.04SOK
2210Johnny Eriksson541.24.05ABB Installation
2211Björn Gustafsson721.24.07Konsum Värmland 1
2211Anders Jonsson01.24.07OBS Bergvik 2
2211Sven Persson551.24.07Deje SF
2214Rune Lindström01.24.09Degerf. stainless
2214Bo Wallin481.24.09Mikael Fritidförv
2216Torbjörn Jonasson701.24.10Karlstad
2216Per-Erik Lilja01.24.10Smidesbolaget
2218Per-Ove Skoglund451.24.11Säffle
2219Kristina Sjögren541.24.12Patienthotellet
2220Jan Wretling481.24.13
2221Christer Gustavsson491.24.15Degerfors
2221Kenneth Johansson481.24.15Kvaerner Kamfab
2221Lars-Erik Ådjers661.24.15PA-enheten
2224Sven Broström01.24.16Nolato Sunnex 1
2225Lennart Johansson561.24.17Hammarö
2225Rolf Sandberg431.24.17Stora Gruvön 2
2227Stefan Andersson731.24.18Taxi 101
2227Stig Andersson531.24.18Köla AIK
2227Anders Sandberg661.24.18Mecel AB
2230Wallace Matson541.24.21Sundslitt AB
2230David Svensson851.24.21Los Kalvos
2232Karl-Axel Johansson351.24.22Bofors löparklubb
2233Lennart Andersson491.24.23KaMeWa
2233Christopher Larsson811.24.23STL Telekonsult
2233Lasse Mortensen531.24.23Karlstad
2236Peter Bergström601.24.24Team Envis
2236Gert Larsson671.24.24KGA Miljö
2236Erik Pettersson461.24.24Teracom
2239Tommy Eng721.24.25Järfälla
2240Roy Dahlberg431.24.26Posten värm-dal 2
2240Thomas Linderborg611.24.26ABB Installation
2240Gunther Schlenk411.24.26
2243Malin Astin651.24.27Kristinehamn
2243Magnus Grenskog691.24.27Metsä-Serla
2243Ulrika Klintefors701.24.27Karlstad
2243Gunnar Sohl451.24.27Karlstads Elnät
2247Elisabeth Nilsson581.24.28Bastulaget damer
2248Per Eiritz511.24.29Valmet lag 1
2248Hans Kaijser371.24.29Folktandvården
2250Anne-Marie Milianowicz421.24.31Tjocka släkten
2250Monica Wiker01.24.31Ludvika
2252Agneta Bytoft441.24.32Svahns, skoghall
2252Gull-Britt Henriksson-Weström441.24.32Skogsvårdslaget
2254Mikael Persson01.24.33Karlstad
2255Ulrik Stefanson551.24.34Tibnor
2255Magnus Swalling671.24.34Persbergs Skidför
2257Hans Andersson661.24.36Karlstad
2257Claes Lindgren01.24.36Allbyggar'n
2259Bo Frykestam01.24.37Nolato Sunnex 1
2260Annelie Söderlund651.24.38Sunne
2261Dennis Dahlman781.24.39Karlstad
2261Anders Kihlman01.24.39Kanonerna A9 3
2261Lars-Erik Weststrand551.24.39Kristineh. energi
2261Eva Wijk671.24.39Örebro
2265Ann Magnusson521.24.40Arvika
2266Benny Karlssson631.24.41Posten värm-dal 4
2266Henrik Martinsson671.24.41Posten värm-dal 5
2268Björn Höglund711.24.42HSB Centr Värml
2268Christer Jonsson431.24.42Nisses Gubbar
2268Mikael Mirvall711.24.42VF
2268Erik Olsson831.24.42Karlstad
2272Åke Hanson01.24.44Skogsvårdslaget
2272Helena Jonsson701.24.44Torsby
2274Bengt-Ove Boderos541.24.45Perstorp Komponen
2275Ulf Gribäck511.24.47Metsä-Serla
2275Hanne Holmberg561.24.47Hammarö
2277Lars-Erik Andersson401.24.48Bäckhammars bruk
2277Ingemar Paulsson461.24.48Mekankonsult AB
2279Roland Carlsson01.24.50W. Inmät. förenin
2279Gunnar Jonsson01.24.50Kilsta Konsult
2279Lars-Ove Karlsson641.24.50Fagerås
2282Per-Olof Strand491.24.51PA-enheten
2283David Hellgren761.24.52Karlstad
2283Krister Inde471.24.52Karlstad
2283Håkan Johansson591.24.52Karlstad
2286Per-Olof Aronsson351.24.54Stenshults IF
2286Stefan Josefsson571.24.54WM-data
2286Anders Kaipanen01.24.54Lesjöfors
2286Stefan Svensson531.24.54WM-data
2286Henrik Åkerlund491.24.54PA-enheten
2291Per-Olof Hallgren631.24.55Karlstad
2291Lars Svensson721.24.55Karlstadspolisen
2293Mattias Nurmela821.24.56Lesjöfors jogging
2294Gösta Öhrman251.24.58Persbergs Skidför
2295MIkael Johansson631.25.00Silikon
2296Linda Andersson01.25.02
2297Oiaw Carlsson561.25.03Team Sweet Rosali
2297Ulf Eliasson661.25.03KD Solskydd
2299Roger Lindberg521.25.04Karlstad
2300Kjell Jonasson421.25.06Karlstad
2301Per Thyberg601.25.07Karlstad
2302Lennart Andersson431.25.08Tele IF
2302Jonas Myrehed01.25.08Nolato Sunnex 1
2304Jonas Ejner01.25.09FSC
2304Bertil Melin481.25.09Kil
2306Theo Bodin821.25.10OK Tyr
2307Tomas Sjöstedt511.25.11Kristinehamn
2307Johan Öberg681.25.11Kristinehamn
2309Kenneth Johansson561.25.12Göteborg
2309Daag Larsson471.25.12Bofors TK
2309Jonas Myhr821.25.12Karlstad
2312Birger Sundin451.25.13HSB Kontoret Rud
2313Erik Axelson541.25.14Täppås Sarj Bröms
2313Andreas Bostran821.25.14Karlstad
2315Ingela Mattsson511.25.15Bastulaget damer
2315Helena Persson821.25.15Snurriga tranorna
2317Thomas Nilsson651.25.16Munkfors
2317Camilla Pettersson681.25.16Hammarö
2317Jan Ågren691.25.16Uholm Strip steel
2320Harald Lindberg291.25.17Järn & Maskin 2
2321Alf Blåder01.25.19Arbetsförmedlinge
2321Åke Jansson631.25.19ABB runners
2321Michael Johansson631.25.19HSB Byggtjänst AB
2324Jan Persson611.25.21Kvaerner Kamfab
2324Anita Vieruaho01.25.21Hällefors
2326Rolf Larsson441.25.24Stora sniglarna
2327Jonny Andreasson01.25.25Skogsvårdslaget
2327Roger Henriksson661.25.25Sunne LBC
2329Elizabeth Hjelm-Wikman01.25.26Kvaerner Turbin
2329Hasse Pettersson501.25.26Socialspänst
2331Katarina Bergman631.25.27Socialspänst
2331Lena Rudolfsson01.25.27Karlstad
2333Gunnar Karlsson01.25.29Storel Ze-brorna
2333Klaus Uhn431.25.29Westwood 1
2335Per Anderdahl591.25.30Kristinehamn SDK
2335Göran Ekman481.25.30Hagens AIK
2335Sigge Säll491.25.30Öppna rehab.enhet
2338Jan Andersson581.25.31Posten värm-dal 3
2338Ingrid Sandfors01.25.31Närkes Kils SK
2340Lennart Gund541.25.32Karlstad
2341Per-Erik Mattsson01.25.33Hockeydomare
2341Catharina Schelin701.25.33Bastulaget damer
2341Patrik Stensdal681.25.33Kvaerner Pulp. 3
2344Tomas Karlsson561.25.34Bäckhammars bruk
2344Staffan Sjödin01.25.34Riksbyggen Värm-Ö
2344Björn Westberg01.25.34Arbetsförmedlinge
2347Erik Knudsen471.25.35Kvaerner pulp. 2
2347Kenneth Leylin511.25.35Arvika löparklubb
2349Rolf Eriksson401.25.36ASG
2350Kenth Sternehov601.25.37Volvo IF
2351Camilla Söderström651.25.38Kristinehamn
2352Mikael Pehrsson651.25.39Teracom
2353Nils Regnström431.25.40Filipst. Lasarett
2354Jan Buske721.25.41Silikon
2355Ulla-Britt Karlsson371.25.43Socialdemokratern
2355Eva-Lena Lindqvist641.25.43Deje
2355Hans Söderström351.25.43Socialdemokratern
2355Klas Örnklint681.25.43Karlstad
2359Jan Birath491.25.45Nisses Gubbar
2359Raoul Kinnander561.25.45MPS o Partner
2359Jan-Ola Westerlund01.25.45Karlstad
2362Rune Gustafsson441.25.47Tibnor
2362Göran Jonson501.25.47NCC-OAK
2362Mikael Karlsson681.25.47KMCC
2365Sofia Eksfelt771.25.48Patienthotellet
2365Lennart Hörnqvist441.25.48PrintPac
2367Ove Andersson641.25.49Telia
2368Pernilla Eriksson01.25.50
2369Bernt Svedberg531.25.51Örebro
2370Lars Magnusson01.25.53Nolato Sunnex 2
2371Anders Göras611.25.55Mecel AB
2372Maud Ekbom471.25.57AMIs Kristinehamn
2373Mats Hjalmarsson531.25.58ABB Welding
2373Andreas Nederman811.25.58Grums
2375Lars Frisk441.25.59Karlstad
2375Mattias Jernberg01.25.59Nolato Sunnex 1
2377Nils Staffansson631.26.00Karlstad
2378Ingvar Hult311.26.01Kristinehamn
2379Heléne Ljung671.26.02Bandhagen
2379Leif Nilsson01.26.02
2379Mikael Wikman01.26.02Nolato Sunnex 1
2382Per-Olof Olsson01.26.05Allbyggar'n
2383Olof Jönsson01.26.06Hagfors
2384Charlie Weimers821.26.07Hammarö
2385Peter Tjärnlund611.26.08Karlskoga
2386Andréa Flink711.26.09Tom Heurlin
2386Anneli Jansson741.26.09OK Kroppefjäll
2388Helena Bäckman511.26.10Karlstad
2389Lars Dahlström01.26.13Allbyggar'n
2390Tobias Hansson791.26.14Kristinehamn
2390Christer Karlsson01.26.14Konfac
2390Roger Karlsson431.26.14Valmet lag 1
2393Ulf Johansson01.26.15Bilspedition Gods
2393Mikael Lilja01.26.15Smidesbolaget
2395Erling Nilsson431.26.17Olsäter SK
2395Ronny Nilsson611.26.17IOGT-NTO
2395Urban Olsson691.26.17Perstorp Komponen
2398Roger Hjälmgren661.26.18Värmlands motor
2400Annelie Borg681.26.19Filipstad
2400Alf Engström01.26.19ASG IK Jönköping
2400Tomas Lindberg591.26.19FS Motion 2
2400Stefan Nilsson01.26.19Skanska Karlskoga
2404Per Martinsson681.26.20Charlottenberg
2405Olow Abdulkadir01.26.24Filipstad
2406Nils Almqvist631.26.26Stockholm
2406Anders Lundqvist621.26.26Mecel AB
2406Daniel Nordquist711.26.26Ericsson Infocom
2409Anders Zetterblad01.26.27Skanska Karlskoga
2410Jerry Kihlsten491.26.28Orka Mera
2411Per Carlén01.26.29Kristinehamn
2411Anders Hellfeldt791.26.29Karlstad
2413Per-Arne Westlund681.26.30Miller Graph.Scan
2414Freddy Lindahl801.26.31Vålberg
2415Lennart Lindqvist551.26.33Tom Heurlin
2416Lars Olsson471.26.34Vämtervik
2416Sten Wadelius371.26.34Ulvsby IF
2418Tord Larsson-Steen711.26.35Säffle
2419Kenth Derenbäck511.26.37IL Returpapper
2420Jörgen Söder681.26.38Linnebäcks Fordon
2421Örjan Mårten631.26.39Arboga
2422Lena Jansson661.26.40Linnebäcksfordon
2422Torbjörn Lundqvist651.26.40Mecel AB
2422Annica Nyman01.26.40Chematur
2425Per-Inge Persson641.26.41Westwood 2
2426Fredrik Eriksson01.26.42Hockeydomare
2426Ulf Mannard621.26.42Posten värm-dal 5
2426Gunnar Olsson01.26.42Bilspedition Gods
2429Rolf Ericsson381.26.44Gullspångs kraft
2429Bo Helgesson461.26.44HSB Centr Värml
2431Maria Jakobsson591.26.46Karlstad
2431Leif Jalmarsson701.26.46Kristinehamn
2433Stefan Carlsson01.26.47Banverket 2
2433Björn Emanuelsson01.26.47Banverket 2
2433Lasse Hagerö501.26.47Kristinehamn OK
2436Lennart Fräjdin01.26.48Kanonerna A9 2
2436Bo Jalmarsson431.26.48Kil
2436Jukka Saksinen01.26.48Capiform 2
2436Roddy Sjöberg01.26.48Galaxarna
2440Kristina Ling681.26.49Frisk. & Svett. 2
2440Jan-Erik Olsson691.26.49PrintPac
2440Kenneth Persson711.26.49PrintPac
2443Niklas Lundbäck781.26.50Karlstad
2443Bengt Pettersson481.26.50Medic.klin.Torsby
2445Roger Carlberg551.26.51Storfors skidor
2445Lars Eklund01.26.51VA-Ingenjörerna
2447Magnus Larsson01.26.52Karlstad
2448Nils Johansson01.26.53Lars Höglund AB
2448Rolf Widén381.26.53Kristinehamn
2450Eskil Höglund01.26.54Deje
2450Maj-Inger Nilsson01.26.54Team TVAB
2452Göran Thitén01.26.55SBAB
2453Carl-Erik Andersson411.26.56Karlstad
2453Joel Bjurström821.26.56Ernst & Young
2453Anette Holmestrand611.26.56Upphärad
2456Hilding Ström301.26.58Storfors
2457Elisabet Björstam01.26.59Karlskoga
2457Arne Johansson491.26.59SÄG
2459Claes Andersson651.27.01Kvaerner Pulp. 1
2460Kent Andersson601.27.04Nynäshamn
2460Sven Karlsson01.27.04Kriminalv Orretor
2462Tomas Andersson831.27.05Karlstad
2463Tord Hansson01.27.07Kriminalv Orretor
2464Thomas Olson691.27.08BTG Källe invent.
2465Daniel Kihl781.27.09ABB Service
2466Rickard Dalgård811.27.10Karlstad
2467Beyron Johansson511.27.11Motala
2467Lena Ottosson-Dahlkvist501.27.11Karlstad
2469Kjell-Åke Willman01.27.12
2470Birgitta Eriksson571.27.13IF Sju Kronor
2471Erik Andersson521.27.14Försäkringskassan
2471Ronny Bohlin491.27.14Sompers
2473Åsa Mattsson711.27.15ICA Kvantom
2473Patrik Sultan651.27.15BT Svenska
2475Jörgen Jacobson551.27.16Tidan
2476Nils Erik Gustavsson571.27.17Värmlands motor
2476Tomas Persson601.27.17Arvika
2476Lars Östling01.27.17Skanska Karlskoga
2479Roland Pettersson01.27.19Banverket 1
2480Erik Löfgren631.27.20Gagnef
2481Stefan Andersson701.27.22JK Hontai
2482Steve Norman611.27.23Läromästarna Kil
2482Robert Sigmund681.27.23Sollentuna
2482Erik Sjödahl611.27.23Järn & Maskin 1
2485Leif Ahlqvist461.27.24Malungspolisen IF
2486Rune Kjellgren501.27.25Hagfors
2487Lars Hellerström381.27.26Karlstadspolisen
2487Joe H Larsson581.27.26Storfors
2489Leif Kåpe341.27.27Karlstad
2489Thommy Ohlsson551.27.27A-klubben metall
2491Lars Thonander671.27.31Kristinehamn
2492Dan Gustafsson571.27.32Karlstad
2492Mats Haglund671.27.32Sunne LBC
2492Mika Laaja671.27.32Nacka
2495Gunnar Jansson641.27.33Mecel AB
2495Lennart Myhlback451.27.33Räddningsverket 1
2497Per Byggare01.27.34Per Byggare HB
2498Evy Björkman431.27.35PA-enheten
2498Susanna Dettmer01.27.35Enskede Gård
2498Johan Eriksson661.27.35Enskede Gård
2501Karl-Gunnar Björn451.27.38Kristinehamn
2502Pär Ingvall811.27.41Kvaerner Pulp. 1
2503Malin Bryntesson811.27.42Vålbergsskolan
2504Fredrik Kindgren811.27.43Vålbergsskolan
2504Mannfred Wasserfaller01.27.43Skanska Karlskoga
2506Rolf Lundin381.27.44Åmål
2507Tobias Holm811.27.45Färdig Betong
2508Håkan Carlsson501.27.47Cascoklubben
2508Fredrik Juul821.27.47Snurriga tranorna
2508Johnny Prehm701.27.47Structo
2511Birgit Olsson441.27.49Skoghall
2512Jan Andersson551.27.50Karlstad
2512Karl-Erik Gustavsson501.27.50JM Byggnads AB
2512Lennart Törnberg561.27.50Karlstad
2515Jan Olsson351.27.51Landstingsfastigh
2515Staffan Torby461.27.51Torsby
2517Bengt Halvarsson321.27.52Forshaga
2517Torbjörn Ljunglöf461.27.52Storfors Skidor
2517Rolf Sjöberg01.27.52Räddningsv.Sandö
2520Lars-Eric Magnusson661.27.53Karlstad
2521Olle Ejner01.27.54FSC
2521Kerry Larsmalm601.27.54Toolings grabbar
2521Fredrik Olsson831.27.54Snurriga tranorna
2524Bo Enström341.27.56Karlstad
2524Patrik Forslund691.27.56Tetra Pak KF
2526Mats Ekström461.27.57Romstad Tekn AB
2526Mikael Johansson631.27.57Connecto Korpen
2526Stefan Timgren01.27.57Capiform 2
2529Kaveh Ghaakchian01.27.59Karlstad Karate F
2530Tony Sjökvist641.28.00Järn & Maskin 3
2531Mikael Bloom651.28.02KPSIF
2531Sture Ebrath501.28.02Valmet lag 1
2531Leif Eriksson561.28.02Storfors skidor
2534Lars Lindgren421.28.03Stadshypotek
2535Bengt-Göran Persson631.28.04Närdata i K-stad
2536Johan Hellström801.28.05Karlstad
2536Thomas Jonsson01.28.05Kristinehamn
2538Per Bäckman451.28.09Nisses Gubbar
2539Jenny Gustafsson01.28.11OBS Bergvik 1
2539Mikael Jakobsson661.28.11KPSIF
2539Ulla-Karin Åslund571.28.11Deje
2542Mats Runald601.28.12NCC-OAK
2543Peter Lindow661.28.13Älgå Södra fritid
2544Frode Fossmo601.28.14Kvaerner Turbin
2545Niklas Bergström801.28.15TÅGAB
2546Henrik Emtfeldt771.28.18Kil
2546Lars Larsson521.28.18Teracom
2548Mats Lundström01.28.19Deje
2549Robert Hellström01.28.20Arbetsförmedlinge
2550Erik Persson671.28.21Connecto Korpen
2551Stefan Barth571.28.24VF
2552Lars-Erik Larsson341.28.25PA-enheten
2553Margareta Andersson491.28.26Deje
2553Staffan Hultgren611.28.26ABB Runners
2553Ove Wall491.28.26ABB
2556Marianne Inde491.28.27Karlstad
2556Mikael Mohlin01.28.27ABB Installation
2558Lars-Erik Gryth451.28.28I2 IF
2559Lars Skålén01.28.29Capiform 2
2560Bo Daggert511.28.31Wenmec AB
2561Ingrid Ericsson561.28.32Skattkärr
2562Torbjörn Andersson531.28.33Kristineh. energi
2562Mikael Berg661.28.33Bograngegn
2564Leif Holmgren691.28.34Kristinehamn
2565Ivan Borg541.28.35Karlstad
2565Christer Falck481.28.35Hagfors
2567Anders Eriksson531.28.36ABB Service
2567Lennart Larsson531.28.36Karlstad Karate F
2567Marco Mäkelä01.28.36Partena Security
2570Sture Jansson01.28.38Galaxarna
2570Lennart Zetterlund571.28.38Ed
2572Aaro Saukko431.28.39Karlskoga
2572Kaj Svensson471.28.39Stora Gruvön 1
2574Göte Bengtsson421.28.41Bomans Bygg AB
2575Bengt Edgren341.28.42Falun
2576Karl-Gunnar Andersson511.28.43IK Viking
2576Ulrik Ehrenroth01.28.43KPA Runners
2578Bengt Larsson451.28.44Nisses Gubbar
2578Lars Lundberg361.28.44Landstinget
2578Terje Skymoen561.28.44Åsnes Finnskog
2581Per-Olov Allöv01.28.45Galaxarna
2581Lars Rune Myhrén461.28.45Holléns
2583Jörgen Larsson451.28.46Stora skog
2584Sten Carlén531.28.47Sompers
2585Birger Tågmark801.28.48Molkom
2586Conny Björkstav621.28.49Radiosystem
2586Tomas Mirsch01.28.49Capiform 2
2588Anna Vålvik661.28.50Bastulaget damer
2589Gunnar Andersson511.28.51Grums
2590Jan Löfstrand511.28.52Karlstad
2590Anders Rågård681.28.52KAOS
2592Per Nordengren641.28.53Storfors
2593Peter Blomgren801.28.54Degerfors
2594Lars Persson401.28.55Nisses Gubbar
2594Inger Thonander501.28.55Uddevalla
2596Johan Calais771.28.56Deje
2597Aarre Kankaanpää361.28.57Structo
2597Yvonne Lidberg581.28.57Filipst. Simklubb
2599Christina Löfstrand581.28.58Karlstad
2600Stefan Axelsson01.29.02Kanonerna A9 3
2600Olof Hedelin431.29.02Karlstad
2602Bengt Andersson441.29.03Malungs oldtimers
2602Fredrik Olausson01.29.03Hockeydomare
2602Karl-Erik Sundström321.29.03Molkom Skidklubb
2605Elene Malone01.29.04Degerfors
2606Göran Olofsson441.29.05Karlstads Elnät
2607Dan Happonen01.29.06Nya Rivo Verkstad
2607Sten Jansson351.29.06JM Byggnads AB
2607Kjell Liljeström491.29.06Carlhag
2610Per-Erik Kvarnström541.29.08Karlstad
2610Jonas Sanamon711.29.08DAI hard
2610Stephan Sundström441.29.08TBV Värmland
2610Leif Österlund421.29.08Slottsbron
2614Thomas Falk621.29.09Årjäng
2615Peter Linderborg601.29.10Forshaga
2616Johan Mannheimer01.29.11Länsstyrelsen
2617Jan Fredricson441.29.12FFSL
2618Peter Svensson611.29.13TÅGAB
2619Rolf Karlsson511.29.14Hagens AIK
2619Dan Svensson561.29.14VÅ-terminalen
2621Ove Pettersson421.29.15Nisses Gubbar
2622Anders Asp731.29.16Monitorerna
2622Inga-Lill Brantedal511.29.16Örebro
2622Mona Kullander491.29.16WM-data
2622Nisse Näsman431.29.16Nisses Gubbar
2626Anita Ailasniemi471.29.18Granbergsdal IF
2626Björn Sunnhed01.29.18Arkitektkopia
2626Hans Werme411.29.18El o hissprojekt
2629Gert-Roland Carlsson431.29.19Bäckebo
2629Sigurd Jansson241.29.19Hagens AIK
2629Mats Pettersson01.29.19Smidesbolaget
2632Åsa Malmsköld621.29.21Karlstad
2633Kjell Rolandsson671.29.22Posten värm-dal 4
2634Ånund Åkre461.29.24Oslo Norge
2635Jan-Olof Jonsson01.29.26Valmet lag 2
2635Sandra Lundgren621.29.26Patienthotellet
2635Tilo Sorge01.29.26Haninge
2638Linda Karlsson701.29.27Stora kometerna
2638Thomas Swahn781.29.27Karlstad
2640Ida Franklin791.29.29
2640Sven-Erik Fritz531.29.29Ambulansen Ö-bro
2640Thorbjörn Svärd01.29.29Landstingsfastigh
2643Ann-Sofie Mollén541.29.30Karlstad
2644Anders Janson491.29.31Nors atleter
2644Lars-Åke Persson511.29.31Kristinehamn
2646Malte Andersson421.29.34Socialdemokratern
2646Michael Georghiou741.29.34Mecel AB
2648Mats Bergman691.29.35Konsum Värmland 2
2648Björn Karlsson611.29.35Säffle
2650Örjan Nodell401.29.36Karlstad
2651Tommy Wahtrinmäki611.29.37Järn & Maskin 2
2652Anders Albinsson461.29.38Carls-Åby El AB
2653Alf Frick361.29.39Kil
2654Claes Johansson791.29.41Kristinehamn
2654Lennart Nilsson591.29.41Sunne LBC
2656Anders Lindqvist571.29.42Selga
2657Kjell Gård01.29.43Galaxarna
2658Rolf Palm471.29.44Älgå södra fritid
2659Ronnie Flodman671.29.45Westwood 1
2660Karin Frisk691.29.48Molkoms el
2660Katarina Grönqvist641.29.48Bastulaget damer
2662Dan Johanson671.29.49Karlstad
2662Kjell Karlsson551.29.49Karlstad
2664Stefan Nilsson401.29.50Ernst & Young
2664David Padel681.29.50Karlstadbuss IF
2666Anders Alin581.29.52Konsum Värmland 3
2666Jonas Larsson711.29.52Valberg
2666Anna Slorfelt691.29.52Frisk. & Svett. 2
2669Urban Afzelius481.29.53Trollhättan
2670Hans Wennerholm491.29.54Komrev
2671Ulrik Gustafsson471.29.57Stora Timber
2672Tage Fredriksson311.29.58LVSK
2673Martin Brunander01.29.59Örebro
2674Mattias Vähäsalo841.30.00Kristinehamn
2675Göran Lobler421.30.01Tanums Komp
2676Maria Pettersson01.30.02Lars Höglund AB
2677Lars Barthelsson411.30.03El o hissprojekt
2677Hans Paulsson671.30.03Ninni Raiders
2677Magnus Wähling701.30.03Selga
2680Bo Nilsson431.30.04Skattkärrs IF
2681Björn Olsson851.30.05Skattkärr
2682Johan Andersson01.30.09Täby
2683Carina Olsson701.30.10Ninni Raiders
2684Stefan Guttman01.30.14Säffle Karosseri
2685Lena Hesselheim651.30.17Frisk. & Svett. 2
2686Sven Berggren451.30.20Karlstad
2687Tomas Fransson691.30.23KMCC
2687Ronny Mortensson481.30.23NCC-OAK
2689Terje Eggen01.30.24BDO revision
2690Roger Kvarnlöv651.30.26Läromästarna Kil
2691Lennart Jacobsson01.30.27Valmet lag 2
2691Jan Erik Lans451.30.27Silikon
2693Bengt Jansson501.30.29Karlstad
2694Kjell Karlsson481.30.31Svanskog
2695Gunvor-Maria Andersson541.30.32Patienthotellet
2696Larz Ericsson561.30.33Sweet Rosalind
2697Arne Hermansson01.30.37Swings IF
2698Marjatta Sihvonen521.30.38Källbottens IK
2699Magnus Lindh01.30.39Arkitektkopia
2699Bengt Nilsson441.30.39Posten värm-dal 6
2699Lars Göran Olsson01.30.39Fraktarna
2702Robert Ejerfeldt631.30.40Karlstad
2703Jonas Arvidsson671.30.41Karlstad
2703Ylva Lukkonen691.30.41Banverket 1
2705Ronny Lööf01.30.43Björneborg
2706Torbjörn Eriksson441.30.44Göteborgs ansv
2706Jan-Erik Ljungqvist471.30.44Karlstad
2708Per Andersson601.30.46Försäkringskassan
2709Erik Johansson511.30.47Vänersborg
2709Anders Lekare671.30.47Connecto Korpen
2711Per-Erik Magnusson511.30.49Skoghall
2711Hans Ståhlberg331.30.49Gullspång
2713Lennart Wik491.30.54Karlstad
2714Birgith Enarsson411.30.55Sunne
2714Kristina Wallgren421.30.55Sunne
2716Kjell Johansson531.30.56Åmål
2716Mats Larsson591.30.56I2 IF
2718Cathrine Carlson671.30.57Sollentuna
2718Mikael Nilsson641.30.57TBV Värmland
2720Lars Svensson421.30.58Karlstad
2720Lennart von Schenk491.30.58Posten värm-dal 6
2722Kjell Holmgren01.30.59Länsstyrelsen
2722René Jakobi681.30.59Mecel AB
2722Magnus Karlsson641.30.59Fraktarna
2722Benny Larsen671.30.59Fraktarna
2726Benny Aronsson681.31.00Konsum Värmland 1
2726Jonatan Botström841.31.00Karlstad
2728Claes-Vidar Ståhl01.31.03Bilspedition Gods
2729Magnus Hjorth01.31.06ABB Installation
2730Lars Andersson01.31.07Bilspedition Gods
2731Christer Johansson561.31.08Posten värm-dal 4
2732Ulf Lindén661.31.09Stora sniglarna
2733Hans Rundh421.31.10
2734Sven-Göran Bjuhr571.31.12Kvaerner Turbin
2735Clemens Walentinsson401.31.14ABB Service
2736Sigvid Andersson621.31.15Bjurbergets IFK
2736Catharina Backström01.31.15SK Glid
2736Malin Qvist681.31.15Vetlanda
2739Anna Gladh731.31.16KPSIF
2740Håkan Johansson691.31.18Mecel AB
2741Jonas Eriksson821.31.19Hammarö
2741Thomas Ingemyr591.31.19Silikon
2743Henrik Persson01.31.20BPA el
2744Jan-Bertil Åhs01.31.21Deje
2745Patrik Haasma661.31.22Göteborg
2746Tomas Berggren701.31.23Karlstad
2747Anna Mölgård01.31.24Täby
2748Ronny Pettersson551.31.25Skandia
2749Jan Nilsen511.31.26VBB Viak
2750Tanja Schussler01.31.27Miller Graph.Scan
2751Gunilla Blomsten731.31.30Karlstad
2752Bo Axelsson01.31.31Nolato Sunnex 2
2753Mats Johansson651.31.32Kil
2754Björn Linderborg831.31.33ABB Installation
2754Kenneth Spångberg461.31.33Närdata i K-stad
2756Rolf Jansson441.31.35Tidaholm
2757Bengt Nilsson01.31.36Banverket 2
2758Gunilla Bewert671.31.37IFK Mora
2759Erik Andersson491.31.38Scana Björneborg
2759Bror Ek401.31.38Säffle
2761Niklas Norrman811.31.39Karlstad
2762Andreas Qvist741.31.41Karlstad
2763Fredrik Persson741.31.44Metsä-Serla
2763Nicklas Schwark711.31.44Metsä-Serla
2765Bo Engström351.31.45Molkom
2766Torbjörn Göransson501.31.48Försäkringskassan
2767Jan Andersson01.31.52Banverket 2
2767Karl-Johan Blixt01.31.52Valmet lag 2
2769Annica Gustafsson531.31.53Degerfors kommun
2770Marcus Ekholm791.31.55Molkom
2771Olle Olsson321.31.58Karlstad
2771John R Andersson361.31.58AKZO Nobel
2773Lars Olsson561.32.02Räddningsverket 1
2774Bo Hassel481.32.06Kristinehamn
2775Ivan Valdenegro611.32.07Karlstad
2776Mikael Pisoni621.32.09IF 7 kronor
2777Henric Eriksson691.32.10Ambulansen K-skog
2778Tomas Gilså661.32.11Karlstad
2778Tobias Hagerö751.32.11Årjäng
2778Sten Magnusson641.32.11Selga
2781Conny Ekholm01.32.12Molkom
2781Torbjörn Johansson01.32.12Storfors Skidor
2783Göran Jansson461.32.13Kilsta Konsult
2783Göran Nilsson471.32.13Karlstad
2785Håkan Eriksson491.32.14Kristinehamn
2785Irby Olsson501.32.14Selga
2785Pontus Stefansson01.32.14KIA
2788Lennart Olsson01.32.15Valmet lag 2
2789Raimo Pitkänen691.32.16Filipstad
2790Melker Nelson601.32.17Göteborg
2791Bertil Wennberg481.32.18Milko
2792Andreas Linderborg831.32.20Forshaga
2793Bengt Falk541.32.21Uholm Strip steel
2793Stefan Jansson621.32.21Uholm Strip steel
2795Inger Hilmersson01.32.25Nolato Sunnex 2
2796Sven-Ove Svensson511.32.28Räddningsverket 3
2797Lennart Örtemo01.32.29Valmet lag 2
2798Stefan Johansson01.32.30Forshaga
2799Jeanette Gustafsson701.32.32Järn & Maskin 3
2799Tommy Wiklund01.32.32Säffle Karosseri
2801Bjarne Svensson01.32.34Säffle Karosseri
2802Jan Friberg661.32.36Göteborg
2803Roland Johansson591.32.37Årjäng
2804Jonny Skan631.32.38Kristinehamn
2804Lena Skan01.32.38Kanonerna A9 3
2804Bo Zachrisson01.32.38Imatra Kilsta
2807Tomas Höglund01.32.39Swebus
2808Jon Nederman01.32.43Grums
2809Ulf Stjernberg441.32.44Medic.klin.Torsby
2810Hasse Johansson511.32.45Sunne LBC
2811Eino Matilainen291.32.47Vargön
2812Tommy Engström571.32.48Skoghall
2812Gunde Erlingsson01.32.48Patienthotellet
2814Lennart Larsson441.32.49Miller Graph.Scan
2815Erika Stråhle01.32.51LRF Konsult
2816Eva Brask621.32.52WM-data
2817Anders Sjögren01.32.55Karlstad
2817Lars-Göran Sundgren01.32.55Kanonerna A9 3
2819Lars Höglund01.32.58Storel Ze-brorna
2820Christer Bjäring571.32.59Karlstad
2820Pierre Forslund01.32.59Läromästarna Kil
2822Ulf Andersson01.33.01Smidesbolaget
2823Lisa Johansson01.33.02LRF Konsult
2824Börje Müller01.33.03Kanonerna A9 3
2825Inge Svedung451.33.06Högskolan
2826Erna Hagberg481.33.07Ljungby
2827Ingemar Axelsson371.33.09Torsby
2827Boris Svensson471.33.09Ljungby
2827Einar Östholm731.33.09Härnösand
2830Henning Thorstensson441.33.10Lillerud cowboys
2831Lars Andersson681.33.11Årjäng
2831Magnus Henriksson651.33.11TÅGAB
2833Jimmy Ekman811.33.13Vålbergsskolan
2833Camilla Gustafsson01.33.13FMV sport
2833Fredrik Gustavsson01.33.13Bilspedition Gods
2833Malin Löwendahl01.33.13Kils SF
2837Kjell-Ove Ahl581.33.16Posten värm-dal 4
2838Ulrika Take611.33.18Örebro AIK
2839Ulf Obarius461.33.19Sunne LBC
2840Anders Bjurström511.33.22Ernst & Young
2841Torbjörn Olsson01.33.23Westwood 2
2842Ronald Walther621.33.25Karlstad Karate F
2843Sven Ivarson171.33.27Rätan
2844Sune Johansson01.33.28VA-Ingenjörerna
2845Ove Johansson01.33.33Malungs oldtimers
2846Kjell Olsson361.33.35KaMeWa
2847Stig Larsson751.33.36Hällefors
2848Björn Hagengren541.33.37Pliktverket CL
2849Daniel Jansson01.33.39Arvika
2850Alf Persson511.33.42Nors atleter
2851John-Erik Pettersson01.33.43Räddningsv.Sandö
2852Bengt Larsson01.33.44OBS Bergvik 1
2853Christian Carlsson541.33.46Mecel AB
2854Göran Nilsson521.33.48Ambulansen Ö-bro
2855Thomas Lindqvist01.33.50Valmet lag 2
2855Jan-Erik Westman691.33.50Posten värm-dal 5
2855Henrik Öberg711.33.50Posten värm-dal 5
2858Johnny Arvidsson611.33.52LRF Konsult
2859Kerstin Halvarsson581.33.54Bastulaget damer
2859Mattias Jonsson731.33.54Karlstad
2861Fredrik Hjärthag731.33.55Karlstad
2862Peter Björklund01.33.57Storel Ze-brorna
2862Daniel Jansson801.33.57Väse
2862Boo Johansson01.33.57Kriminalv Orretor
2865Mimmie Käll721.34.00Arvika
2865Torbjörn Svensson01.34.00Nolato Sunnex 2
2867Tomas Andersson561.34.02Stora starka
2868Tommy Persson01.34.03Storel Ze-brorna
2869Inga-Lill Bladh01.34.04Swebus
2870Gert Steen631.34.05Stora sniglarna
2871Gunnar Nordberg551.34.06Lidköping
2872Jörgen Sandqvist01.34.07Hällefors
2873Jan Axelsson621.34.08Posten värm-dal 4
2873Ronnie Henriksson01.34.08Grythyttan
2875Stefan Johansson01.34.15KPA Runners
2876Stellan Håkansson551.34.17Tanum Komponent
2877Erik Hansen831.34.19Karlstad
2877Andreas Nilsson851.34.19IFK Sunne
2879Åke Englund421.34.22Enköping
2880Birgitta Edgren01.34.23ÅGY-skolans IF
2881Jan Zetterström531.34.24Kamic AB
2882Sten Yderström01.34.26Camatec/RL värme
2883Fredrik Carlén01.34.31Netline telecom
2883Johan Hanhe01.34.31Netline telecom
2885Björn Bergström471.34.34Wenmec AB
2885Anne-Marie Bjurström521.34.34Ernst & Young
2885Martin Eng791.34.34Skoghall
2885Fredrik Lönnberg791.34.34Skoghall
2889Ulf Svensson581.34.39Skoghall
2890Allan Carlsson01.34.40Camatec/RL värme
2890Kjell Levin411.34.40Kristineh. kommun
2892Åke Johansson401.34.47Konsum Värmland 1
2893Åke Hörnqvist391.34.49TSL
2893Lars Norberg441.34.49Kungsleden/Retriv
2895Lars Johansson661.34.51Karlstad
2895Lennart Söderlund601.34.51Kjell & Co
2897Hans-Åke Tegelstig01.34.54Lysvik
2898Karl-Arvid Wall361.34.57Stöllet
2899Pär Öhrfeldt701.34.58Skoghall
2900Robert Karlsson701.34.59Järn & Maskin 2
2901Ove Nordqvist01.35.00Nya Rivo Verkstad
2902Anders Mårtensson801.35.01Trans Volrammos
2902Marita Ohlsson01.35.01MIF-Örebro
2904Sven Åke Eriksson01.35.03Maj Britts gäng
2905Meho Avducik01.35.04Nya Rivo Verkstad
2905Göran Gund531.35.04Stöllet
2907Inge Holmqvist471.35.05Hagfors
2907Anita Lindqvist591.35.05Selga
2909Sven-Gunnar Granath501.35.07Konsum Värmland 3
2909Carina Strand421.35.07Konsum Värmland 2
2911Torbjörn Eriksson01.35.08Maj Britts gäng
2911Magnus Tegström521.35.08Norrköping
2913Allan Carlsson01.35.10Karlstad
2914Lennart Eriksson01.35.11Lars Höglund AB
2914David Gustafsson831.35.11Karlstad
2916Peter Lindgren641.35.15Posten värm-dal 6
2917Björn Söderman681.35.16I2 IF
2918Birgitta Eriksson571.35.25IF Hammaren
2919Anders Littorin541.35.28JIK Kristinehamn
2919Bertil Löfgren341.35.28Kil
2919Stefan Nilsson601.35.28Degerfors
2919Peter Ovsiannikow541.35.28Haninge
2923Leif Andersson461.35.29Tupa
2924Sture Johansson431.35.31Åmål
2925Michael Backmann611.35.36Kristinehamn
2926Lena Pettersson491.35.38Hammarö
2927Stefan Frigren601.35.47Koy-Sunne
2928Jan-Erik Edqvist581.35.48Carlhag
2929Mats Olsson571.35.49Degerfors
2930Jöns-Erik Ericsson451.35.50SÄG
2930Rolf Nordengren351.35.50Storfors FF
2932Tomas Nermark01.35.51VA-Ingenjörerna
2933Monica Munters721.35.52Äppelbo
2934Mats Nyhlén591.35.53Karlstad
2935Camilla Magnusson801.35.55Stora Dalby bev
2936Per-Erik Andersson491.36.00Selga
2937Lars-Eric Holmberg361.36.01Stora Timber
2938Inger Henriksson501.36.02Socialspänst
2939Kari Kilpinen561.36.03Stora sniglarna
2940Jerry Dahlgren661.36.04Lesjöfors
2940Leif Nordberg481.36.04Stora sniglarna
2942Rolf Bäck371.36.09Örebro AIK
2943Anders Kymeläinen751.36.12Täppås Sarj Bröms
2944Uolevi Niemelä461.36.13Structo
2945Stig Rydberg431.36.14El o hissprojekt
2946Arne Karlsson581.36.18Ambulansen Ö-bro
2946Sigvard Lundin381.36.18Stöllet
2948Wilhelm Sjögren431.36.19Lesjöfors jogging
2948Elisabeth Yxhammar441.36.19Karlstad
2950Bertil Näslund421.36.21Stora sniglarna
2951Lars-Erik Jansson01.36.22Hagfors
2951Tom Johansson451.36.22Stålvallaskolan
2953Inger Castenhag491.36.23Frisk. & svett. 1
2953Mathias Hastö671.36.23Karlstad
2955Bertil Nilsson391.36.26Yttec LK
2956Claes-Göran Elgh531.36.27Karlstad
2957Mikael Henriksson661.36.29Kvaerner Turbin
2958Kaare Falkevik521.36.31Posten värm-dal 4
2959Kjell Wikström411.36.34Järnvägen
2960Bonita Bååth401.36.35Kristineh. kommun
2960Martin Malmgren311.36.35Mölndal
2962Robert Frykmalm791.36.38Karlstad
2962Åke Gustavsson531.36.38Ambulansen Ö-bro
2964Tommy Elgh621.36.47Kristinehamn
2965Patrik Wall01.36.54Skanska Karlskoga
2966Jan Petersson441.36.55Huzells
2967Leif Nilsson501.37.03Nors atleter
2968Wenche Nilsen01.37.06Lesjöfors
2969Anders Persson01.37.07BPA el
2970Per Ström581.37.08PA-enheten
2970Gunnar Sundström451.37.08Forshaga
2972Per-Åke Lundin471.37.10Ansvar IK
2973Per Persson661.37.11AST'arna
2973Kenneth Wilhelmsson481.37.11Telia IF
2975Nils-Åke Halvarsson491.37.13Finnskoga IF
2976Per-Olov Israelsson421.37.17ABB Installation
2977Olle Nilsson01.37.20Team Calamo
2977Lars-Göran Schough391.37.20Kristineh. kommun
2979Leif-Åke Andersson401.37.24Posten värm-dal 3
2979Håkan Johansson481.37.24Uddevalla
2981Michael Berggren641.37.25Råda
2981Stefan Englund731.37.25Taxi 101
2983Klas Axelsson691.37.26Taxi 101
2983Kjell Svensson511.37.26Karlstad
2985Patrik Hultgren641.37.27Uddeholm
2986Bo Kallhagen441.37.29Räddningsverket 1
2987Håkan Erlandsson651.37.31Örebro
2987Tom Thörn381.37.31Räddningsverket 3
2989Philips Lörner01.37.34OBS Bergvik 2
2990Anders Dahlgren471.37.36Närdata i K-stad
2990Roger Hermansson481.37.36Närdata i K-stad
2990Niclas Malmquist711.37.36Karlstad
2993Conny Svensson01.37.38Nya Rivo Verkstad
2994Daniel Andersson761.37.39Mikael Fri Förv
2994Glenn Lefverström681.37.39Westwood 2
2996Janerik Carli571.37.41WM-data
2997Lennart Wikström441.37.42ABB Service
2998Bertil Elfgren451.37.44Färdig Betong
2998Nino Skovlund731.37.44Perstorp Komponen
3000Kjell Andersson01.37.45Team TVAB
3000Håkan Klein751.37.45Ravalens Hage
3000Stewe Nilsson631.37.45Perstorp Komponen
3003Michael Jansson631.37.47Filipstad
3004Thord Lindahl641.37.48Vålberg
3004Lars Lundberg511.37.48Kristinehamn
3006Ann-Catrin Fryk591.37.53Bastulaget damer
3006Annica Olsson531.37.53Monitorerna
3008Mikael Qvick641.38.02Tom Heurlin
3009Sven Larsson471.38.09Kvaerner Kamfab
3010Per-Olov Johansson691.38.14Selga
3011Solveig Karlsson561.38.15Storfors
3011Stefan Karlsson581.38.15Karlstad
3013Berit Rajala551.38.16Storfors
3014Marianne Cordier731.38.17
3014Alrik Lövström241.38.17Brygghälsans FVK
3016Jan-Olov Andersson661.38.18Kartservice
3017Roland Stafshede401.38.20Huzells
3018Conny Svensson01.38.22Storel Ze-brorna
3019Ingemar Bergström481.38.24Munkfors
3020Conny Dahlén481.38.25ABB Service
3021Ture Larsson351.38.27Erlandssons trafi
3022Eva Henriksson01.38.29TBV Värmland
3023Karin Risberg461.38.30Karlstad
3024Niklas Olsson641.38.32Röfors
3025Claes-Göran Ericson421.38.33FSSL
3026Jerry Guttman01.38.35Säffle Karosseri
3027Kenneth Olsson01.38.42Cabby IF
3028Ingemar Ohlsson01.38.43Cabby IF
3029Birgitta Cervall561.38.54Arvika
3029Per-Olof Svensson491.38.54Järn & Maskin 2
3031Lars Grunde411.38.55Kvaerner Pulp. 1
3031Kenth Gustafsson701.38.55Kvaerner Pulp. 1
3033Ingbritt Eriksson501.38.58Kungsbacka
3034Thomas Otto461.39.03Stora sniglarna
3035Göran Andersson491.39.12Pliktverket CL
3036Erik Larsson671.39.14Stockholm
3037Ronnie Jonsson721.39.15AST'arna
3038Morgan Berg731.39.20Silikon
3039Ingemar Johansson01.39.21Valmet lag 2
3040Sofia Johansson01.39.22Valmet lag 2
3041Lars-Erik Fransson491.39.25Karlstads Bostads
3041Mats Gustavsson591.39.25Kristinehamn
3043Urban Daggert521.39.28Järn & Maskin 2
3044Fredrik Tanskanen01.39.30Karlstad
3045Gösta Berglund371.39.31BIK
3046Göran Grahn681.39.34Banverket 1
3046Karl-Erik Gustafsson541.39.34Vålberg
3046Joakim Smeds681.39.34Karlstad
3049Bo Carlsson01.39.35W. Inmät. förenin
3050Filip Skagerud561.39.43Karlstad
3051Torbjörn Nilsson501.39.47Kils kommun
3052Roger Happonen01.39.48Nya Rivo Verkstad
3053Bengt Carlsson341.39.52Frändefors
3054Dennis Nordli611.39.55Järn & Maskin 2
3055Berry Persson01.39.59Netline telecom
3056Carl-Magnus Peterson471.40.09Karlstad
3057Olof Lindgren841.40.10Karlstad
3057Gunnar Olsson481.40.10Karlstad
3059Carl Lindgren481.40.11Karlstad
3060Per Uppman01.40.13PA-enheten
3061Anders Holmqvist461.40.14Skattkärr
3061Kjell Rosell01.40.14Capiform 2
3063Inger Seffel421.40.16Persbergs Skidför
3064Jörgen Strömberg591.40.17Skoghall
3065Sune Larsson391.40.18Kvaerner Turbin
3066Urban Beckman451.40.20Vägverket
3066Kenneth Dalegren451.40.20Posten värm-dal 2
3068Magnus Kratz701.40.21Deje
3069Patrik Berglund791.40.23Deje
3070Lennart Bergman481.40.24Erlandsson Trafik
3071Håkan Andersson551.40.34Look Reklam
3072Sara Munters721.40.37Äppelbo
3073Tommy Nilsson571.40.39Svahns, skoghall
3074Janne Tufvasson611.40.41Skoghall
3075Britt-Louise Ekberg01.40.44
3076Daniel Karlsson791.40.45Kristinehamn
3077Ingalill Sjöö-Gustafsson471.40.48HSB Kontoret Rud
3078Lars Hollén411.40.49Holléns
3079Andreas Westling781.40.54Milko
3080Mikael Johansson661.40.55IK Spring väst
3081Bengt Lantz01.40.57Säffle Karosseri
3082Börje Granberg511.40.58Vålberg
3082Niclas Granberg881.40.58Vålberg
3084Per Johansson701.40.59Järn & Maskin 3
3085Magnus Jakobsson701.41.00Järn & Maskin 2
3085Thomas R Olsson01.41.00Cryovac
3087Lars Asplund601.41.01Hällefors
3088Torbjörn Åhl721.41.02Kvaerner pulp. 2
3089Helene Larsson671.41.17Svahns, skoghall
3089Kristian Nilsson731.41.17KH aktuellt
3091Carl Nilsson571.41.18Pig's united
3092Kicki Bergsten691.41.19Karlstad
3092Linda Yxhammar771.41.19Milko
3094Ulrik Eriksson331.41.22Molkoms SK
3095Henrik Mattsson681.41.23Svahns, skoghall
3096Ros-Marie Karlsson01.41.24Sparbanken
3096Styrbjörn Rolof481.41.24Kil
3098Jan-Olov Olsson441.41.28Skandia
3098Mauri Vehkajärvi491.41.28Vålberg
3100Tommy Rolandsson691.41.35Posten värm-dal 5
3101Lars Olsson661.41.38Scan HB Kil
3101Anders Ros611.41.38KAOS
3103Hans Johansson581.41.40Kil
3104Lennart Nyström611.41.43Värmlands lantmän
3104Dan Veileby581.41.43Värmlands lantmän
3106Stig Nyholm01.41.55Partena Security
3107Johnny Gustafsson581.41.58Charlottenberg
3108Susanne Katisko01.42.11W. Inmät. förenin
3109Göran Eriksson01.42.13W. Inmät. förenin
3110Peter Skoog01.42.15Tetra Pak Sunne
3111Monica Janzon491.42.17Stålvallaskolan
3112Evert Eriksson411.42.32SK Nor
3113Roger Tång581.42.39Karlstad
3114Börje Andersson431.42.44Socialdemokratern
3115Lennart Skoog01.42.50Capiform 2
3116Jan-Olof Edgren671.42.56Posten värm-dal 6
3117Håkan Håkansson511.43.05Kristinehamn
3118Jan-Olov Jakobsson581.43.08Karlstad
3119Jean-Pierre Janitzek541.43.10Karlstad
3120Roger Björk711.43.12Kristinehamn
3120Sven-Erik Eriksson451.43.12Kil
3122Anders Nylén821.43.14Färdig Betong
3123Mattias Jansson721.43.21MFD Fil
3123Jan Skoglund511.43.21MFD Fil
3125Anders Horner661.43.23Westwood 2
3126Per-Inge Carlsson571.43.26Miller Graph.Scan
3126Rickard Lindqvist741.43.26Miller Graph.Scan
3128Roland Jönsson441.43.29SK Bore
3129Leif Bergsten401.43.38VÅ-terminalen
3130Åke Rosengren451.43.39Karlstad
3131Pär Larsson01.43.41Karlstad
3132Kjell Larsson481.43.43Räddningsverket 1
3133Börje Ekelund01.43.44Sparbanken
3134Mats Kölfeldt651.43.50Göteborg
3135Berit Andersson01.43.52Swebus
3136Lars Andersson01.43.53Swebus
3137Willy Johansson461.43.56Karlstads Buss IF
3138Per Krogh541.44.02MPS o Partner
3139Lars Johansson611.44.05TBV Värmland
3139Conny Olsson01.44.05Nolato Sunnex 2
3141Peter Fredriksson01.44.06Miller Graph.Scan
3142Mats Svensson561.44.08Perstorp Komponen
3143Sonny Larsson01.44.13VA-Ingenjörerna
3144Lars Wiklund541.44.17Miller Graph.Scan
3144Gunnar Zidohli611.44.17Miller Graph.Scan
3146Börje Jansson541.44.19Konsum Värmland 1
3147Håkan Lundqvist01.44.24Nolato Sunnex 2
3148Katarina Nilsson701.44.33Kristinehamn
3149Bengt Erik Mårtensson01.44.37Partena Security
3150Hans Stålberg471.44.38Karlstad
3151Per-Åke Lindkvist401.44.40Socialdemokratern
3152Olle Jansson551.44.43Grava Skidklubb
3152Anders Jonsson851.44.43Grava Skidklubb
3154Anders Edström01.44.44Allbyggar'n
3155David Linderborg851.44.45ABB Installation
3156Dan Karlsson01.44.47Arméns artilleric
3157Lennart Hylén351.44.50Kvaerner Turbin
3157Mathias Linderborg851.44.50Forshaga
3159Hans-Göran Nilsson01.44.51MFD Fil
3160Gösta Jansson191.44.52Munkfors
3161Bo Särnholm551.44.53Järn & Maskin 2
3162Mats Larsson571.44.56Carlhag
3163Leif Olsson01.45.02Stålvallaskolan
3164Morgan Haga411.45.07RÄ-TI
3164Ulla Nilsson481.45.07Malung
3166Henning Thorslansson441.45.09Vålberg
3167Torsten Norén441.45.17Miller Graph.Scan
3168Barbro Näsström411.45.24Forshaga
3169Kent Bengtsson591.45.29Karlstad
3169Lars-Ove Carlsson461.45.29Forshaga
3171Per-Göran Johansson371.45.34Gräsmark
3172Rune Jarlesten471.45.37KaMeWa IF
3173Lars Fridberg541.45.39HRF:s Hybrider
3174Dennis Södergren501.45.52Järn & Maskin 2
3175Göran Westerlind451.45.56Huzells
3176Anders Skoglund01.45.57Nolato Sunnex 1
3177Martin Larsson611.46.01Vänersborg
3178Viljo Larsson461.46.03ABB Service
3179Anders Jansson01.46.12Allbyggar'n
3180Kenneth Adolfsson491.46.14Hammarö
3180Kent Axelsson471.46.14Kristinehamn
3182Ola Hultman01.46.28W. Inmät. förenin
3182Britt-Marie Jansson561.46.28FMV sport
3184Robert Blixt641.46.38Södergren Teknik
3185Mirva Roivainen761.46.39Structo
3186Lars Söder401.46.41Karlstad
3187Solveig Ekeheien541.46.43Näs
3188Lars-Uno Hamrin621.46.44Skoghall
3189Gunilla Gustafson531.46.47FMV sport
3190Christer Bull461.46.52Försäkringskassan
3191Jan Klingberg551.46.53Säffle
3192Kajsa Lindqvist721.46.55Karlstad
3193Per-Olof Skoogh351.47.06Stora Timber
3194Lillian Elvesten601.47.13Borås
3194Niklas Warnqvist01.47.13Karlstad
3196Lars Jonson681.47.15NCC-OAK
3197Hans Johnsson641.47.17Taxi 101
3197Lars-Göran Lindgren691.47.17Silikon
3199Gunnar Olsson561.47.18Karlstad
3200Roger Elovsson01.47.26Valmet lag 2
3201Stefan Söderlind731.47.29Karlstad
3202Mattias Ohlsson901.47.51Säffle
3203Kurth Ohlsson501.47.52Säffle
3204Henrik Lindvall821.47.55Djurgårdskolan IF
3205Thomas Lindvall511.48.00Djurgårdskolan IF
3206Björn Yxhammar521.48.06Milko
3207Tommy Haglund711.48.07Sunne
3207Lena Norell741.48.07Sunne
3209Jan Ek651.48.10Jössefors IK
3209Pelle Skyman501.48.10Milko
3211Sven-Eric Eriksson01.48.12Maj Britts gäng
3212Sven-Åke Svensson01.48.13Slottsbron
3213Peter Nordqvist651.48.14Deje
3214Lars-Erik Andersson611.48.29ELM:s Byggnadsf.
3215Börje Engholm391.48.41Infoservice Swe
3215Kent Olsson521.48.41Banverket 1
3217Roine Carlsson01.48.46Forshaga
3218Jörgen Thilén781.48.49Karlstad
3219Kristian Rollof01.49.06Lecab Bil AB
3220Mohammad Effati591.49.15Karlstads Bostads
3221Jakob Bergström791.49.17Wenmec AB
3222Jan Bengtsson581.49.19Karlstad
3223Ewa Käll781.49.20Karlstad
3224Helen Lundin841.49.26HRF:s Hybrider
3225Rolf Holm01.49.32Färdig Betong AB
3226Hans Rune241.49.34Karlstad
3226Niklas Sätterberg841.49.34Edsvalla
3226Hugo Wikström421.49.34HRF:s Hybrider
3229Malte Hallqvist681.49.40Nors atleter
3229Ingegerd Oskarsson331.49.40Nors atleter
3231Sune Persson01.49.55Swebus
3231Sven Svensson291.49.55Uddevalla
3233Rolf Sjökvist01.49.58Swebus
3234Urban Karlsson01.50.00Lecab Bil AB
3235Maud Mithander501.50.09Socialdemokratern
3236Anders Sjöstedt521.50.23Väse
3237Rolf Andersson431.50.28Mikael Fri Förv
3238Stig Magnusson361.50.31Karlstad
3239Jan-Erik Rosenberg441.50.53Lantmäteriet FK
3240Hans Jonsson511.50.56Högskolan
3241Leif-Åke Olsson01.51.02Hockeydomare
3242Rolf Brink451.51.11Bjelkes Byggvaruh
3243Hans Monzen531.51.20Karlstad
3244Leif Eriksson611.51.29Stora Gruvön 1
3245Magnus Andersson711.51.44Säffle
3246Hans-Erik Karlsson501.51.50Öppna rehab.enhet
3247Bo Södergren581.51.51Södergren Teknik
3248Tomas Andréasson591.51.53KPSIF
3249Kenneth Andersson01.51.54Camatec/RL värme
3250Anna-Karin Johansson601.52.00KPSIF
3251Per Scheutz421.52.15SAF IK
3251Kjell Skoogh01.52.15IF Göta vet 2
3253Bjarne Bernerfalk401.52.17Forshaga
3254Victoria Gustafsson691.52.40Fraktarna
3255Thomas Johansson691.52.49Arvika
3256Carl-Eric Lundell331.53.19Torpa BTK
3257Marie Blixt- Persson631.53.24Karlstad
3258Clarence Oredson601.53.29Carlhag
3258Sten Persson581.53.29Karlstad
3260Hasse Johansson491.53.30Mecel AB
3261Benny Karlsson581.53.37Skoghall
3262Åke Haraldsson301.53.43Karlstad
3263Tobias Johansson791.53.46Karlstad
3264Lars Lind611.53.49Karlstad
3265Mikael Rixon711.53.53Karlstad
3266Jonas Krook701.53.59Täppås Sarj Bröms
3267Berne Lekberg01.54.22Smidesbolaget
3268Marc Allgurén651.54.36De hejdlösa !
3269Susanne Birkelad671.54.37De hejdlösa !
3270Kjell Henriksson541.54.39Ericsson Infocom
3271Marika Olsson721.54.42De hejdlösa !
3272Anna Karin Lindahl601.54.44De hejdlösa !
3273Sune Larsson511.54.50PrintPac
3274Lennart Eriksson391.55.09Kristineh. energi
3275Tonie Klingström751.55.15Molkom
3276Håkan Eriksson461.55.24Notnäs
3276Alexander Ranström851.55.24Torsby
3278Ingemar Olsson451.55.25Kvaerner Pulp. 3
3278Mikael Sätterberg851.55.25Edsvalla
3280Roger Larsson01.55.26Nolato Sunnex 2
3281Liselott Robertsson561.55.27Fraktarna
3282Sune Aronsson01.55.28Swebus
3283Peter Karlsson01.55.53VÅ-terminalen
3284Tony Olsson611.56.16Stora skog
3285Sven-Åke Paulsson551.56.30Kil
3286Anders Egyed691.56.41Sunne
3287Anders Lindh721.56.52PrintPac
3288Magnus Reidén611.56.58Taxi 101
3289Per Birkefall481.57.14Kil
3290Bengt Ahlstrand481.57.16Åmål
3291Håkan Nordh01.57.18KIA
3292Peter Stefansson01.57.19KIA
3293Minna Sainio611.57.39KPSIF
3294Jens Tornblad651.58.08Kvaerner Turbin
3295Per-Åke Nilsson531.58.26Telia
3296Sven-Olof Rundh671.58.27Westwood 2
3297Gösta Karlsson291.58.37ABB Service
3297Erik Skoog811.58.37Vålbergsskolan
3299Christian Andersson821.58.40Vålbergsskolan
3300Tommy Zetterqvist01.58.42Camatec/RL värme
3301Lennart Hörnlund01.58.51Storel Ze-brorna
3302Stig Stansert331.58.53Milko
3303Ulf Magnusson492.00.27A-klubben metall
3304Jan Schüllerqvist512.00.42Täby
3305Martin Öholm362.00.50Arvika
3306Irene Fager402.00.58Läromästarna Kil
3306Annika Söderström02.00.58Läromästarna Kil
3308Gunnar Olsson472.01.03Kil
3309Ruben Karlsson372.01.33Kristineh. energi
3310Håkan Eriksson612.01.37Karlstad
3311Anders Johansson532.01.47Stora skog
3312Sören Karlsson492.01.51ABB Welding
3313Madeleine Nilsson712.02.04Säffle
3314Sofia Vähäsalo822.02.05Kristinehamn
3315Bengt Mattsson02.03.21Galaxarna
3316Moniqua Elwesten562.03.26Posten värm-dal 3
3317Anna-Britta Falkevik532.03.35Posten värm-dal 3
3318Anders Ågren02.04.54A-klubben metall
3319Stig Nyåker02.05.19Galaxarna
3320Matti Görden432.05.42IND
3321Ingrid Nord372.05.46Kristinehamn
3322Ann Mellström502.05.58De hejdlösa !
3323Gunilla Timmalulev472.05.59Monitorerna
3323Johan Wallgren822.05.59Vålbergsskolan
3325Daniel Ericsson812.06.00Vålbergsskolan
3326Christer Thomasson02.06.02Banverket 1
3327Mari-Anne Öberg432.06.03Ulricehamn
3328Karl-Åke Bjuhr652.06.13Kristinehamn
3329Lilly Karlsson302.06.57Arvika
3330Michael Åberg572.07.29Järn & Maskin 2
3331Reijo Kallio02.08.06KIA
3332Thomas Aspenberg02.08.20Karlstad
3333Robin Nilsson692.08.22Vålberg
3334Kjell-Åke Axelsson582.08.23Vålberg
3335Peter Ingemarsson622.08.31Varbergs Hi
3336Per Andersson722.08.33Nordic Husbilar
3336Klas Johansson722.08.33Nordic Husbilar
3338Weine Larsson492.08.35Nordic Husbilar
3339Gert Almén722.08.39Miller Graph.Scan
3339Hans Nilsson492.08.39Miller Graph.Scan
3341Mattis Johansson242.08.59Arvika
3342Bengt Holm442.09.00Socialdemokratern
3343Göran Janäng02.09.16Karlstad
3344Gunde Stefansson02.10.41KIA
3345R Meyers512.10.47Kvaerner Pulp. 1
3346Morgan Östenson432.11.01Westwood 1
3347Ulf Nilsson02.11.03Klarälvsstafetten
3348Bengt Berg362.11.06Karlstad
3349Anna-Charin Svensson02.11.26Shell Forshagaõ
3350Leif Olsson452.11.29MFD Fil
3351Hans Furhem582.11.34Mecel AB
3352Lars Waara362.12.11Hemv.stridsskola
3353Britt-Marie Kihlgren02.12.26Karlstad
3353Annelie Lundqvist672.12.26Oslo Norge
3355Trude Slettyold652.12.28Oslo Norge
3356Niklas Olsson02.12.40Hockeydomare
3357Gudrun Larsson442.12.52Nors atleter
3357Ove Skan02.12.52Kanonerna A9 3
3359Annelie Hedwall442.12.54Kil
3360Bengt Hernström412.13.16HSB Centr Värml
3361Ewert Alfredsson492.13.17HSB Centr Värml
3361Kjell Jonsson392.13.17HSB Centr Värml
3363Lars-Erik Berg622.13.26Lillerud cowboys
3364Torbjörn Starborg802.13.28Nordmarkshyttan
3365Markus Ekström762.13.55Torsby
3366Roland Carlsson02.13.56Camatec/RL värme
3367Ann-Britt Emilsson462.15.16Folktandvården
3368Henry Sjölund02.15.25Nolato Sunnex 2
3369Anita Carlsson462.15.43Konsum Värmland 2
3370Susanne Rosenberg612.15.44Konsum Värmland 2
3371Per-Niklas Uhlin02.16.24Räddningsv.Sandö
3372Gunnar Andersson562.17.04Rydahls Broms
3373Robert Hepsö602.18.16Vålberg
3374Tommy Olsson02.18.22Klarälvsstafetten
3375Egon Kjellberg02.18.23Galaxarna
3376Torbjörn Aspensen632.18.26Westwood 2
3376Hilding Johansson02.18.26Galaxarna
3378Hasse Andersson02.18.36Galaxarna
3378Sven-Erik Eriksson02.18.36Galaxarna
3378Bernt Hellström02.18.36Galaxarna
3381Lars Svensson02.18.42Galaxarna
3382Arne Håkansson02.19.13Klarälvsstafetten
3383Jeanette Ohlsson742.19.17Säffle
3384Lars Grevsten02.19.39KIA
3385Tore Ryman02.19.42KIA
3386Johnny Lindfors02.19.43KIA
3387Carina Westberg02.19.57Camatec/RL värme
3388Leif Östin442.21.00HRF:s Hybrider
3389Nina Ohlsson922.21.04Säffle
3390Ingegerd Ohlsson522.21.06Säffle
3391Anita Fridberg482.21.23HRF:s Hybrider
3392Clas Fallkvist422.21.47Nordic Husbilar
3393Claes Bohlin672.21.48Nordic Husbilar
3393Ingrid Skan02.21.48Kanonerna A9 3
3395Svante Karlsson472.22.52HRF:s Hybrider
3396Carina Ekelund492.22.54HRF:s Hybrider
3397Ann Gunnarsson582.22.56KPSIF
3398Irene Johansson02.22.58Storfors Skidor
3399Annelie Lindholm02.24.08Camatec/RL värme
3400Susanne Lindholm02.24.11Camatec/RL värme
3401Hans Lindh452.24.23PrintPac
3402Mats Gunnarsson662.24.25Miller Graph.Scan
3403Patrik Högberg692.24.27Miller Graph.Scan
3404Ingemar Jonsson692.24.30Miller Graph.Scan
3405Kenneth Larsson382.24.31Karlstad
3406Thomas Nilsson532.24.47PrintPac
3407Magnus Resare02.25.03Värmlandskollekti
3408Gunnar Leijondahl382.26.11SÄG
3409Uno Larsson382.26.14Socialdemokratern
3410Heikki Ankarsund02.26.38KIA
3411Ing-Marie Jonsson02.27.02Stålvallaskolan
3412Ulf Larsson622.27.03Stålvallaskolan
3412Jan Moback02.27.03FSC
3414Sven Källström532.28.15SÄG
3415Jens Moberg02.28.27MFD Fil
3416Stefan Hedberg712.28.28MFD Fil
3417Michael Berglund682.28.42MFD Fil
3418Johanna Hedelin712.29.51Konsum Värmland 2
3419Ulrika Eriksson702.29.52Konsum Värmland 2
3420Solweig Jonsson452.29.58Konsum Värmland 2
3420Åse Trondsen712.29.58Konsum Värmland 2
3422Åse Forsberg472.29.59De hejdlösa !
3423Carola Åhs462.30.00De hejdlösa !
3424Yngve Forsberg02.30.22Galaxarna
3424Rolf Gunnarsson02.30.22Galaxarna
3426Åke Åslund02.30.26Galaxarna
3427Eva Milianowicz782.30.38Tjocka släkten
3428Lena Milianowicz812.30.40Tjocka släkten
3429Ulf Nordström02.31.23Forshaga
3430Siv Persson02.31.52Shell Forshaga
3431Anne-Christine Jonsson662.32.08Kristinehamn
3432Paula Johansson472.32.09Monitorerna
3433Kjell Andersson02.32.38Galaxarna
3434Dick Olsson02.32.44Värmlandskollekti
3435Jörgen Andersson02.32.46Värmlandskollekti
3436Niclas Karlsson02.32.55Värmlandskollekti
3437John-Åke Hulth02.32.56Värmlandskollekti
3438Per Nielsen612.35.33Monitorerna
3439Ulf Persson732.35.34Monitorerna
3440Madeleine Hyllengren Larsson02.36.11Stålvallaskolan
3441Hans Nordblad02.36.12Stålvallaskolan
3442Tom-Erik Engebretsen02.38.05KIA
3443Gunilla Karlsson02.38.46Team TVAB
3443Eldbjörg Reklev02.38.46Team TVAB
3445Maj Juliusson02.38.48Team TVAB
3446Käthe Reppenhagen02.38.50Team TVAB
3447Karin Olsson462.38.52Årjäng
3448Äva Arvidsson02.38.53Team TVAB
3449Margaretha Ahlén Johansson02.39.42Kanonerna A9 3
3449Bo Johansson02.39.42Kanonerna A9 3
3451Parvin Carlsson02.42.20Camatec/RL värme
3452Staffan Carlsson02.42.21Camatec/RL värme
3453Roger Nilsson433.13.15AVIK
3454Leif Jönsson653.13.16Scan HB Kil
3455Curt Gustafsson623.13.17Scan HB Kil
3456Lena Skogholm03.25.05