Plac | Namn | Tid | Lag/Klubb |
| Pojkar födda 190 | | |
1 | Lars Jonsson | 0.09.06 | Hammarö |
|
| Flickor födda 1969 | | |
1 | Lill Lydén | 0.11.01 | |
|
| Pojkar födda 1980 3,0 km | | |
1 | Erik Jansson | 0.08.59 | Sävedalens AIK |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | 0.09.03 | KFUM Arvika |
3 | Allan Engström | 0.09.09 | SISU Forshaga |
4 | Ola Högfeldt | 0.09.11 | Arvika IS |
5 | Peter Asph | 0.09.22 | Orsa SK |
6 | David Jonasson | 0.10.09 | Karlstad |
7 | Johan Gustafsson | 0.10.11 | SK Bore |
8 | Kent Albinsson | 0.10.14 | Arvika IS |
9 | Anders Tallgren | 0.10.20 | IF Göta |
10 | Tomas Eliasson | 0.10.22 | Forshaga |
11 | Patrik Nilsson | 0.10.23 | Forshaga |
12 | Martin Åstrand | 0.11.27 | LBK |
13 | Fredrik Strandberg | 0.11.35 | Unga Göta |
14 | Robert Larsson | 0.12.19 | Deje SF |
15 | Christian Eriksson | 0.12.21 | SISU Forshaga |
|
| Flickor födda 1980 3,0 km | | |
1 | Camilla Kjällström | 0.09.35 | Unga Götas Helgon |
2 | Linda Thunberg | 0.11.29 | Unga Göta |
3 | Julia Esping | 0.11.59 | Riksbyggen |
4 | Johanna Nordlund | 0.12.01 | SISU Forshaga |
5 | Johanna Ohlsson | 0.12.20 | Sunne SLF |
6 | Maria Johansson | 0.12.32 | Hagfors |
7 | Kristin Bertilsson | 0.12.43 | Åmotfors IF |
8 | Jenny Backström | 0.14.46 | Munkfors |
9 | Sara Edgren | 0.14.47 | Munkfors |
|
| Pojkar födda 1981 3,0 km | | |
1 | Ola Carlberg | 0.09.21 | Storfors Skidor |
2 | Daniel Käck | 0.09.36 | Unga Götas Skräck |
3 | Conny Gustafsson | 0.09.44 | Malungs FF |
4 | Kristoffer Johansson | 0.10.02 | Unga Göta |
4 | Andreas Johansson | 0.10.02 | Kils Löparskola 2 |
6 | Martin Nilsson | 0.10.05 | Kils Löparskola 2 |
7 | Andreas Persson | 0.10.20 | Unga Götas Skräck |
7 | Fredrik Nyström | 0.10.20 | Unga Götas Skräck |
9 | Erik Lundqvist | 0.10.30 | Unga Göta |
10 | Kristoffer Schmidt | 0.10.46 | Riksbyggen |
11 | Kristofer Pedersén | 0.10.47 | Vålberg |
12 | Joakim Berglind | 0.10.51 | Deje |
13 | Arvid Esping | 0.10.57 | Riksbyggen |
14 | Pontus Rådberg | 0.11.00 | Karlstad |
15 | Johan Sundqvist | 0.11.05 | Hagfors |
16 | Fredrik Stedenfeldt | 0.11.07 | Karlstad |
17 | Karl Franklin | 0.11.10 | Karlstad |
18 | Per Jonsson | 0.11.18 | Unga Götas Skräck |
19 | Kenneth Mossfeldt | 0.11.36 | Milko |
20 | Martin Larsson | 0.11.42 | Unga Götas Skräck |
21 | Tommy Andersson | 0.11.57 | Ekshärad |
22 | Erik Gustafsson | 0.12.04 | Hagfors |
23 | Tobias Larsson | 0.12.10 | Åtorp |
24 | Emil Larsson | 0.12.16 | KFUM Arvika |
25 | Christian Högman | 0.12.18 | Karlstad |
26 | Jonas Holmberg | 0.12.31 | Hammarö |
27 | Henric Fredriksson | 0.13.55 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1981 3,0 km | | |
1 | Anna-Karin Strömstedt | 0.09.25 | Vansbro AIK |
2 | Marie Nilsson | 0.10.29 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
3 | Johanna Nilsson | 0.10.46 | Töcksfors IF |
4 | Malin Håkman | 0.10.55 | Unga Götas Helgon |
5 | Caroline Huldén | 0.11.01 | Molkoms SK |
6 | Linda Larsson | 0.11.15 | Karlstad |
6 | Anna Gustavsson | 0.11.15 | Brevik SK |
8 | Sofie Widoff | 0.11.29 | Unga Götas Helgon |
9 | Camilla Söderlund | 0.11.31 | Unga Götas Helgon |
10 | Eva-Maria Andersson | 0.11.40 | AIK |
11 | Pernilla Bengtsson | 0.11.45 | IFK Kristinehamn |
12 | Anna Nyström | 0.11.50 | V:A Ämtervik IF |
13 | Sofia Elfström | 0.11.52 | IFK Kristinehamn |
14 | Hanna Jakobsson | 0.11.55 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
15 | Malin Emanuelsson | 0.12.09 | Unga Götas Helgon |
16 | Emma Sjögren | 0.12.11 | Unga Göta |
17 | Heléne Danielsson | 0.12.27 | Deje |
18 | Katrin Kindfur | 0.12.29 | Supergirls |
19 | Lisa Johansson | 0.12.30 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
20 | Johanna Hakonen | 0.12.32 | Karlskoga |
21 | Johanna Sjögren | 0.12.38 | Unga Göta |
22 | Anna-Karin Olsson | 0.12.44 | Karlskoga |
23 | Helen Jansson | 0.12.46 | Deje |
24 | Helena Eriksson | 0.12.56 | Filipstad |
25 | Theres Nilsson | 0.14.00 | Stena Metall AB |
26 | Jenny Andersén | 0.14.43 | Hagfors |
27 | Stina Wernius | 0.14.45 | Hammarö |
28 | Anna Trell | 0.14.56 | Kil |
29 | Julia Nykvist | 0.15.06 | Kil |
30 | Linda Dahlman | 0.15.41 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1982 3,0 km | | |
1 | Andreas Moberg | 0.09.30 | Töcksfors IF |
2 | Anders Brattström | 0.09.39 | Smygfisarna |
3 | Petter Ferm | 0.09.52 | Deje |
4 | Kristoffer Hartman | 0.10.05 | Hammarö |
4 | Pär Bäcker | 0.10.05 | Grums |
6 | Jimmy Bergsten | 0.10.10 | Smygfisarna |
6 | Daniel Berglund | 0.10.10 | Karlstad |
8 | Sven Ståhl | 0.10.16 | Storfors |
8 | Ulf Asph | 0.10.16 | Orsa SK |
10 | Niclas Stagnér | 0.10.22 | Hammarö |
11 | Gustav Ljungh | 0.10.32 | Ekerö |
12 | Claes Ivarsson | 0.10.34 | Unga Göta |
13 | Björn Asph | 0.10.35 | Orsa SK |
14 | Tobias Wallin | 0.10.37 | Bråtens IK |
15 | Johan Bertilsson | 0.10.44 | Åmotfors IF |
16 | Daniel Larsson | 0.10.51 | Skofghall |
17 | Christian Jonasson | 0.10.54 | Töcksfors IF |
18 | Daniel Gustafsson | 0.10.59 | IF Göta |
19 | Conny Ekholm | 0.11.08 | Molkom |
20 | Andreas Andersson | 0.11.13 | Hammarö |
21 | Henrik Möberg | 0.11.19 | Hammarö |
22 | Robin Thomassen | 0.11.24 | Storfors |
23 | Mikael Brattström | 0.11.27 | Krhmn Skridsko |
24 | Tobias Svensson | 0.11.29 | Karlstad |
24 | Niklas Nordsjö | 0.11.29 | Skövde |
26 | Carl Bergfeldt | 0.11.32 | Karlstad |
27 | Erik Fridh | 0.11.34 | Karlstad |
28 | Peter Lundahl | 0.11.47 | Hammarö |
29 | Jonas Myhr | 0.11.58 | Karlstad |
30 | Patrik Andersson | 0.12.15 | Milko |
31 | Fredrik Borsch | 0.12.24 | Riksbyggen |
32 | Stefan Gustafsson | 0.12.35 | Riksbyggen |
33 | Sebastian Karlsson | 0.12.36 | Karlstad |
34 | Niki Lindfors | 0.12.38 | Vålberg |
35 | Johan Hillbom | 0.12.41 | Karlstad |
35 | Robert Halvarsson | 0.12.41 | Karlstad |
37 | Christian Larsson | 0.12.44 | Sunne SLF |
38 | Mikael Karlsson | 0.12.46 | Kil |
39 | Daniel Kullvén | 0.13.08 | Säffle |
40 | André Engesäth | 0.13.17 | Deje |
41 | Claes Harrysson | 0.13.19 | |
42 | Mattias Eriksson | 0.13.31 | SISU Forshaga |
43 | Joel Bjurström | 0.14.07 | Hammarö |
44 | Martin Svenneryd | 0.18.47 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1982 3,0 km | | |
1 | Ann-Sofie Pettersson | 0.09.39 | Smygfisarna |
2 | Linnea Huber | 0.11.22 | Storfors |
3 | Maria Andersson | 0.11.47 | KFUM Arvika |
4 | Charlotte Elmén | 0.11.48 | Nödinge |
5 | Martina Rydberg | 0.11.55 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
6 | Maria Berg | 0.11.56 | KSS |
7 | Linn Björkenbeck | 0.11.57 | Karlstad |
8 | Josefine Sandberg | 0.12.08 | IFK Kristinehamn |
9 | Charlotte Nordh | 0.12.32 | Unga Göta |
9 | Erika Stråle | 0.12.32 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
11 | Louise Jarl | 0.12.56 | Karlstad |
12 | Anna Hansson | 0.13.05 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
13 | Elin Jakobsson | 0.13.09 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
13 | Karin Remåker | 0.13.09 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
15 | Marie Lindskog | 0.13.10 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
15 | My Lierud | 0.13.10 | IFK Kristinehamn |
17 | Frida Hallström | 0.13.21 | Källbotten IK |
17 | Johanna Nordenhammar | 0.13.21 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
19 | Maria Carmland | 0.13.28 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
20 | Susanne Andie | 0.13.30 | Skoghall |
21 | Elin Silfver | 0.13.34 | Hammarö |
22 | Sara Pütsep | 0.13.40 | Kils Löparskola |
23 | Anna Persson | 0.13.57 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
24 | Ida Sjödin | 0.14.14 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
25 | Sofia Gustavsson | 0.14.16 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
26 | Theresia Bernstein | 0.14.18 | Borås |
27 | Lena Jansson | 0.14.20 | Grums |
28 | Sara Nilsson | 0.15.06 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
29 | Maria Nyberg | 0.15.09 | De 6 muskeltöserna |
30 | Michaela Johannesson | 0.15.15 | Karlstad |
31 | Sofia Lagerberg-Nilsson | 0.15.26 | Kristinehamn |
32 | Cecilia Kallhagen | 0.15.35 | Karlstad |
33 | Petra Malmsköld | 0.15.38 | Stackars Bo's drönare |
34 | Frida Holmberg | 0.15.39 | Hammarö |
35 | Madeleine Nordqvist | 0.15.41 | Deje |
36 | Cathrine Fredriksson | 0.17.22 | Deje |
37 | Pernilla Sandell | 0.17.37 | Karlstad |
38 | Sofie Thomasson | 0.19.27 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1983 3,0 km | | |
1 | Henrik Swerkström | 0.09.56 | Smygfisarna |
2 | Hans-Erik Nilsson | 0.10.27 | IFK Kristinehamn |
3 | Lars Nordlund | 0.10.39 | Grozzbolz Gepardz |
4 | Björn Härdig | 0.10.44 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
5 | Marcus Bristell | 0.10.45 | Färjestad Spiders |
6 | Fredrik Axelsson | 0.10.48 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
7 | Christian Johansson | 0.10.50 | Färjestad Spiders |
8 | Simon Börjars | 0.10.52 | Kils Löparskola 2 |
9 | Fredrik Lövgren | 0.10.54 | Grozzbolz Gepardz |
10 | Pär Sundström | 0.10.55 | Grozzbolz Gepardz |
11 | Andreas Malmqvist | 0.10.56 | Färjestad Spiders |
12 | Johan Gunnarsson | 0.10.58 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
13 | Mathias Hermansson | 0.10.59 | Färjestad Spiders |
13 | Kristian Hansen | 0.10.59 | Färjestad Spiders |
15 | Eric Nilsson | 0.11.02 | Karlstad |
16 | Björn Grönqvist | 0.11.09 | Karlstad |
17 | Magnus Lind | 0.11.10 | Färjestad Spiders |
18 | Marcus Nordenborg | 0.11.11 | Riksbyggen |
19 | Christian Nykvist | 0.11.14 | Färjestad Spiders |
20 | David Lersten | 0.11.21 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
20 | Joel Björkenbeck | 0.11.21 | Karlstad |
22 | Fredrik Johansson | 0.11.26 | Karlstad |
23 | Marcus Adolfsson | 0.11.27 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
24 | Henrik Sund | 0.11.31 | Kils Löparskola 2 |
25 | Per Wendel | 0.11.33 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
26 | Björn Olsson | 0.11.37 | IFK Likenäs |
26 | Carl Ryrberg | 0.11.37 | IFK Skridsko |
28 | Peter Lagerqvist | 0.11.38 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
29 | Anders Jordanskog | 0.11.46 | Färjestad Spiders |
30 | Martin Karlsson | 0.11.47 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
31 | Martin Gustafsson | 0.11.49 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
32 | Peter Ljungvist | 0.11.52 | Karlstad |
33 | Kenny Jonsson | 0.11.56 | Arvika IS |
34 | Michael Lind | 0.11.58 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
35 | Magnus Dahl | 0.12.02 | Grozzbolz Gepardz |
36 | Jonas Olsson | 0.12.03 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
36 | Henrik Källström | 0.12.03 | Karlstad |
38 | David Gustafsson | 0.12.05 | Karlstad |
39 | Christoffer Andersson | 0.12.06 | Forshaga |
40 | Ola Kärnqvist | 0.12.08 | Karlstad |
41 | Martin Mohlin | 0.12.13 | Unga Götas Skräck |
42 | Gustav Sennmark | 0.12.14 | |
43 | Joel Nyström | 0.12.24 | Unga Göta |
43 | David Cristenssen | 0.12.24 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
45 | Patrik Rudqvist | 0.12.34 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
46 | Jonas Priesz | 0.12.36 | Grozzbolz Gepardz |
47 | Emil Grankvist | 0.12.39 | Sunne SLF |
47 | Erik Gustavsson | 0.12.39 | Kils Löparskola 2 |
49 | Fredrik Röhr | 0.12.42 | Riksbyggen |
50 | Daniel Eriksson | 0.12.43 | Kil |
51 | Johan Jacobsson | 0.12.44 | Hammarö HC-83 N:a |
52 | Marcus Nilsson | 0.12.51 | Unga Göta |
53 | Jörgen Andersson | 0.12.53 | Råda |
54 | Magnus Alteblad | 0.12.59 | |
55 | Anders Johansson | 0.13.04 | Karlstad |
56 | Mattias Nilsson | 0.13.07 | Töcksfors IF |
57 | Andreas Nykvist | 0.13.18 | Kil |
58 | Tomas Holmberg | 0.13.21 | Hammarö |
59 | Per Nordlöf | 0.13.25 | Unga Göta |
60 | Robin Hultman | 0.13.27 | Kil |
61 | Patrik Markusson | 0.13.28 | Unga Göta |
62 | Daniel Ränkedal | 0.13.34 | Karlstad |
63 | Björn Linderborg | 0.13.39 | Riksbyggen |
64 | Erik Högström | 0.13.49 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
65 | Tobias Eriksson | 0.14.12 | Sunne |
66 | Andreas Linderborg | 0.14.24 | Lindeborgs El |
67 | Robert Falck | 0.14.28 | Hagfors |
68 | Kristian Stålhammar | 0.14.39 | Kungsbacka |
69 | Per Jonsson | 0.14.54 | Karlstad |
70 | Fredrik Johansson | 0.14.58 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
71 | David Johansson | 0.15.00 | Karlstad |
72 | Björn Thalén | 0.15.06 | Karlstad |
73 | Anders Davidsson | 0.15.21 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
74 | Sigurjon Hannesson | 0.15.24 | Karlstad |
75 | Anders Kihlsten | 0.15.58 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
76 | Jimmy Nystadius | 0.16.07 | Karlstad |
77 | Anders Axelsson | 0.22.17 | Hammarö HC-83 S:a |
|
| Flickor födda 1983 3,0 km | | |
1 | Jessica Bergsten | 0.10.51 | Smygfisarna |
2 | Anna Jansson | 0.11.44 | Karlstad |
3 | Malin Brandel | 0.12.01 | KFUM Arvika |
4 | Lina Wallin | 0.12.08 | IF Göta |
5 | Elin Nilsson | 0.12.11 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
6 | Susanne Strandberg | 0.12.13 | Supergirls |
7 | Line Säll | 0.12.25 | Karlstad |
8 | Karin Engström | 0.12.26 | Supergirls |
8 | Terese Berglund | 0.12.26 | Molkoms SK |
10 | Emma Ottosson | 0.12.34 | Karlstad |
11 | Caroline Lundström | 0.12.38 | Karlstad |
11 | Jenny Kreek | 0.12.38 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
13 | Johanna Westbom | 0.12.41 | Hammarö |
14 | Anna-Maria Lindström | 0.12.46 | Supergirls |
14 | Camilla Sandrehav | 0.12.46 | Karlstad |
16 | Elin Hallström | 0.12.58 | Källbotten IK |
17 | Emma Zaars | 0.13.03 | KFUM Arvika |
18 | Mickaela Gabrielik | 0.13.12 | IFK Kristinehamn |
18 | Sofia Ekström | 0.13.12 | Karlstad |
20 | Josefine Kalenius | 0.13.22 | KFUM Arvika |
21 | Petra Granh | 0.13.27 | Supergirls |
22 | Helena Johansson | 0.13.29 | Supergirls |
23 | Caroline Harnesk-Levin | 0.13.32 | Skoghall |
24 | Olivia Feldt | 0.13.33 | Karlstad |
25 | Cornelia Fellsman | 0.13.38 | Riksbyggen |
26 | Therese Rosenblad-Ericsson | 0.13.46 | Karlstad |
26 | Annika Granlund | 0.13.46 | Karlstad |
28 | Frida Bergsman | 0.14.03 | Fosen |
29 | Anna Larsson | 0.14.05 | Supergirls |
30 | Katarina Bröjer | 0.14.09 | Karlstad |
31 | Sofie Rönnqvist | 0.14.12 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
32 | Caroline Englund | 0.14.21 | Karlstad |
32 | Emma Fröding | 0.14.21 | Karlstad |
34 | Anna Herstad | 0.14.22 | Skoghall |
34 | Katrin Hagström | 0.14.22 | Kils Löparskola 1 |
36 | Madeleine Magnusson | 0.14.25 | Karlstad |
36 | Sara Andersson | 0.14.25 | Krhmn Skridsko |
36 | Susanne Klockare | 0.14.25 | OK Tyr |
36 | Sandra Elfström | 0.14.25 | IFK Kristinehamn |
40 | Therese Nilsson | 0.14.31 | Karlstad |
41 | Erica Ling | 0.14.32 | Karlstad |
42 | Marie Janäng | 0.14.34 | Karlstad |
43 | My Karlsson | 0.14.35 | Krhmn Skridsko |
44 | Linda Jonsson | 0.14.43 | Ekshärad FI |
45 | Lisa Skogström | 0.14.59 | Unga Göta |
46 | Sofia Häggblom | 0.15.03 | Karlstad |
47 | Evelina Tufvesson | 0.15.06 | Karlstad |
48 | Sara Abrahamsson | 0.15.16 | Fosen |
48 | Madeleine Sandelin | 0.15.16 | Fosen |
50 | Sara Sjöblom | 0.15.20 | Fosen |
51 | Erika Dahlgren-Haag | 0.15.31 | Sunne |
52 | Maria Lindmark | 0.16.29 | Krhmn Skridsko |
53 | Ronak Bozorgi | 0.16.59 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
54 | Kristin Nilsson | 0.17.01 | Stena Metall AB |
55 | Therese Österberg | 0.17.03 | Stena Metall AB |
56 | Catharina Berglund | 0.18.37 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
57 | Hanna Bryskhe | 0.18.39 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
58 | Emma Falkensjö | 0.18.57 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
59 | Astrid Kleine | 0.19.27 | Fosen |
60 | Therese Bodin | 0.19.29 | Fosen |
61 | Katarina Eriksson | 0.19.59 | Färjest. Tjejliga |
|
| Pojkar födda 1984 1,5 km | | |
1 | Björn Brattström | 0.04.49 | Smygfisarna |
2 | Jonas Sandström | 0.05.10 | Unga Göta |
3 | Jonas Höglund | 0.05.17 | Kils Löparskola |
4 | Markus Schönnberg | 0.05.19 | Mörmon fotboll B |
5 | Mikael Jonsson | 0.05.23 | Kil |
6 | Marcus Tikkanen | 0.05.24 | IFK Kristinehamn |
7 | Carl-Henrik Wall | 0.05.27 | The Running Team |
8 | Jesper Andersson | 0.05.30 | The Running Team |
9 | Johan Ehrencrona | 0.05.34 | Sunne SLF -84 |
10 | Jan-Inge Skålberg | 0.05.35 | Lesjöfors IF |
11 | Mattias Johansson | 0.05.37 | Unga Göta |
12 | Måns Franklin | 0.05.38 | Karlstad |
13 | Pär Wennberg | 0.05.41 | Väse Skidklubb |
13 | Mattias Svensson | 0.05.41 | Hammarö |
15 | Robin Andersson | 0.05.45 | Mörmon fotboll A |
15 | Robert Ferm | 0.05.45 | Deje |
17 | Patrik Liikamaa | 0.05.46 | Textilagenten |
18 | Johan Granath | 0.05.47 | Karlstad |
19 | Daniel Monander | 0.05.49 | Karlstad |
19 | Anders Andersson | 0.05.49 | Mörmon fotboll A |
19 | Jan-Erik Pettersson | 0.05.49 | Mörmon fotboll A |
22 | Johannes Persson | 0.05.51 | Deje |
22 | Kristin Ericsson | 0.05.51 | IFK Kristinehamn |
24 | Mikael Nordh | 0.05.56 | The Running Team |
25 | David Stefansson | 0.06.00 | Karlstad |
26 | Erik Andersén | 0.06.02 | Sunne SLF -84 |
27 | Andreas Lundin | 0.06.03 | Karlstad |
28 | Glenn Johansson | 0.06.05 | Inelko |
28 | Richard Porth | 0.06.05 | Vålberg |
30 | Jimmy Magnusson | 0.06.08 | Mörmon fotboll A |
31 | Erik Stålhandske | 0.06.09 | SK Glid |
32 | Patrik Olsson | 0.06.10 | Sunne SLF -84 |
32 | Jens Sundqvist | 0.06.10 | Karlstad |
34 | Rikard Arvidsson | 0.06.12 | Hammarö |
34 | Tim Nilsson | 0.06.12 | Sunne SLF -84 |
34 | Mattias Fryk | 0.06.12 | Sunne SLF -84 |
37 | Axel Nykvist | 0.06.14 | Karlstad |
38 | Anders Molin | 0.06.15 | Springpojkarna |
38 | Andreas Seiler | 0.06.15 | Hammarö |
40 | Christer Klarström | 0.06.19 | Karlstad |
40 | Christian Johansson | 0.06.19 | Mellerud |
40 | Marcus Aakre | 0.06.19 | Karlstad |
43 | Daniel Berglind | 0.06.21 | Deje |
43 | Emil Resare | 0.06.21 | Springpojkarna |
45 | Daniel Johansson | 0.06.22 | Unga Göta |
46 | Martin Holmberg | 0.06.24 | Hammarö |
46 | Johan Eriksson | 0.06.24 | Springpojkarna |
48 | Linus Flodin | 0.06.25 | 87 |
49 | Niklas Jonsson | 0.06.27 | Ekshärad FI |
49 | Adam Daggert | 0.06.27 | The Running Team |
51 | Staffan Holmberg | 0.06.29 | Hammarö |
52 | Fredrik Gustafsson | 0.06.31 | Riksbyggen |
53 | Daniel Sundberg | 0.06.34 | The Running Team |
54 | Lenny Näslund | 0.06.36 | Springpojkarna |
55 | Fredrik Nyström | 0.06.38 | Mörmon fotboll B |
55 | Johan Trell | 0.06.38 | Kil |
57 | Markus Björkman | 0.06.41 | Karlstad |
58 | Jonatan Botström | 0.06.42 | Hammarö |
58 | Oskar Lundberg | 0.06.42 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
60 | Christian Kullvén | 0.06.44 | Säffle |
61 | Farzed Samie | 0.06.47 | Riksbyggen |
62 | Robin Ivarsson | 0.06.48 | Mörmon fotboll B |
62 | Erik Falk | 0.06.48 | Karlstad |
64 | Sebastian Quist | 0.06.50 | Karlstad |
64 | Marcus Jonsson | 0.06.50 | Karlstad |
66 | Henrik Bladh | 0.06.52 | IF Hammaren |
67 | Fredrik Larsson | 0.06.54 | Åtorp |
68 | Simon Carlsson | 0.06.56 | Malungs IF |
69 | Mikael Jonasson | 0.06.58 | Töcksfors IF |
70 | Kristoffer Andersson | 0.07.01 | Grums IK |
71 | Linus Harrysson | 0.07.07 | Mörmon fotboll A |
72 | Henrik Johansson | 0.07.09 | Mörmon fotboll B |
73 | Anders Andersson | 0.07.10 | Arvika |
74 | Anders Johansson | 0.07.13 | Bandy-Göta P-83 |
75 | Andreas Spets | 0.07.14 | Karlstad |
76 | David Stålfors | 0.07.15 | Springpojkarna |
77 | Erik Larsson | 0.07.16 | Karlstad |
78 | David Eriksson | 0.07.18 | Mörmon fotboll B |
79 | Jonas Mogensen | 0.07.21 | Springpojkarna |
80 | Mattias Andersson | 0.07.23 | Mörmon fotboll A |
81 | Kristoffer Ränkedal | 0.07.24 | Karlstad |
82 | Niclas Jonsson | 0.07.25 | Karlstad |
82 | Pehr Haglund | 0.07.25 | Springpojkarna |
84 | David Ekström | 0.07.28 | Mörmon fotboll B |
85 | Joel Karlsson | 0.07.30 | Vänersborg |
86 | David Larsson | 0.07.31 | Karlstad |
87 | Andreas Carlsson | 0.07.37 | Mörmon fotboll B |
88 | Fredrik Gustavsson | 0.07.42 | Karlstad |
89 | Jim Svärd | 0.07.43 | Karlstad |
90 | Stefan Larsson | 0.07.48 | Karlstad |
91 | Olof Strandberg | 0.07.50 | Karlstad |
92 | Daniel Englund | 0.07.52 | Kil |
93 | Johan Nyqvist | 0.07.58 | Töcksfors IF |
94 | Johan Axelsson | 0.08.04 | Karlstad |
95 | Daniel Svenneryd | 0.08.15 | Karlstad |
96 | Jean-Pierre Ghantous | 0.08.40 | Hjulbenen |
97 | Marko Bosnic | 0.09.58 | Mörmon fotboll A |
|
| Flickor födda 1984 1,5 km | | |
1 | Sara Mosseby | 0.05.35 | IFK Kristinehamn |
2 | Johanna Danielsson | 0.05.36 | Filipstad Friidr. |
3 | Jennie Hurkmans | 0.05.51 | Solhem |
4 | Maria Larsson | 0.06.17 | Unga Göta |
5 | Madelene Pettersson | 0.06.21 | Karlstad |
6 | Caroline Carlsson | 0.06.23 | Hammarö |
7 | Susanna Sjögren | 0.06.34 | Unga Göta |
8 | Sara Andersson | 0.06.36 | WM-Data 1 |
9 | Madeleine Eriksson | 0.06.37 | Filipstad |
10 | Karin Ljungh | 0.06.40 | Karlstad |
11 | Marie Tärnbro | 0.06.43 | Unga Göta |
12 | Maria Mellberg | 0.06.46 | Unga Göta |
13 | Frida Gustafsson | 0.06.47 | Karlstad |
14 | Kim Thomassen | 0.06.50 | Storfors |
14 | Helen Broms | 0.06.50 | Unga Göta |
16 | Marie Nordh | 0.06.51 | Karlstad |
17 | Therése Björk | 0.06.52 | Hammarö |
18 | Anna Kortfält | 0.07.05 | Karlstad |
19 | Annika Lindh | 0.07.08 | Karlstad |
20 | Johanna Nilsson | 0.07.12 | KFUM Arvika |
21 | Camilla Johannesson | 0.07.21 | Karlstad |
22 | Jenny Anteryd | 0.07.28 | Cap Programator |
23 | Liselotte Schröder-Lind | 0.07.31 | Karlstad |
24 | Jennie Andersson | 0.07.38 | Karlstad |
25 | Kristin Wallmander | 0.07.44 | KFUM Arvika |
26 | Sara Rundgren | 0.07.50 | Unga Göta |
27 | Lena Joansson | 0.07.51 | Karlstad |
28 | Elin Gustafsson | 0.07.52 | Hagfors |
28 | Elin Andersson | 0.07.52 | Kornetterna Lag 1 |
30 | Jennie Stedenfeldt | 0.07.53 | Karlstad |
31 | Helena Quist | 0.07.56 | Karlstad |
32 | Emma Cannehag | 0.08.04 | Krhmn Skridsko |
33 | Linda Blomstergren | 0.08.05 | Kornetterna Lag 1 |
34 | Ulrika Larsen | 0.08.17 | Karlstad |
35 | Emelie Andersson | 0.08.19 | KOMIK |
36 | Malin Jansson | 0.08.26 | Hammarö |
37 | Ellen Sundqvist | 0.08.39 | Karlstad |
38 | Rebecka Norell | 0.08.47 | Karlstad |
39 | Sofia Johannesson | 0.08.53 | Karlstad |
40 | Erica Brattlöf | 0.09.21 | Kristinehamn |
|
| Pojkar födda 1985 1,5 km | | |
1 | Albert Mollén | 0.05.07 | IK Tiwaz |
2 | Henrik Pettersson | 0.05.32 | Smygfisarna |
2 | Richard Lidström | 0.05.32 | Unga Göta |
4 | Fredrik Häggbom | 0.05.40 | Unga Göta |
5 | Johan Karlsson | 0.05.42 | Säffle |
6 | Robert Leijon | 0.05.43 | Karlstad |
7 | Olof Bjurström | 0.05.44 | Unga Göta |
8 | Kristofer Wahl | 0.05.47 | Hammarö |
9 | Robbin Thomasson | 0.05.52 | Karlstad |
10 | Erik Norell | 0.05.54 | Karlstad |
10 | Johan Arnqvist | 0.05.54 | Skoghall |
12 | Johan Turesson | 0.05.58 | Fredric II |
12 | Johan Nöbauer | 0.05.58 | Hammarö |
14 | Staffan Eriksson | 0.05.59 | Karlstad |
15 | David Jansson | 0.06.05 | OK Landehof |
15 | Anders Jonsson | 0.06.05 | Karlstad |
17 | Jimmy Lindblad | 0.06.13 | Fredric I |
18 | Håkan Svenneling | 0.06.14 | Karlstad |
19 | Pär Enocksson | 0.06.16 | Östra Ämtervik |
20 | Anders Eriksson | 0.06.18 | Kil |
21 | Carl Kjellberg | 0.06.19 | Krhmn Skridsko |
22 | Kristoffer Wallin | 0.06.21 | Karlstad |
23 | Karl Hallquist | 0.06.22 | Karlstad |
24 | Carl Hasselström | 0.06.23 | Segerjägarna |
25 | Rickard Carlsson | 0.06.26 | Unga Göta |
26 | David Svensson | 0.06.27 | Karlstad |
27 | Joakim Wadman | 0.06.28 | Arvika |
27 | Erik Pettersson | 0.06.28 | BK Orion |
29 | Johan Olsson | 0.06.29 | Sunne SLF |
30 | Christian Johansson | 0.06.31 | Vålberg |
31 | Rickard Svensson | 0.06.32 | IK Spring Väst |
32 | Rickard Norling | 0.06.34 | Segerjägarna |
33 | Lars Magnusson | 0.06.35 | Karlstad |
34 | Sebastian Jordanskog | 0.06.39 | Hammarö |
35 | Rickard Andersson | 0.06.41 | WM-Data 1 |
36 | Henrik Larsson | 0.06.43 | Deje |
37 | Thomas Lundström | 0.06.44 | Karlstad |
38 | Fredrik Hillbom | 0.06.45 | Karlstad |
38 | Christoffer Fransson | 0.06.45 | Fredric II |
40 | Henrik Nilsson | 0.06.46 | Karlstad |
40 | Andreas Engström | 0.06.46 | Segerjägarna |
42 | Erik Englund | 0.06.47 | Karlstad |
43 | Oskar Nylin | 0.06.51 | Karlstad |
44 | Mattias Larsson | 0.06.53 | Karlstad |
45 | Alexander Westberg | 0.06.56 | OK Älgen |
45 | Anton Selvin | 0.06.56 | Karlstad |
47 | Johan Olsson | 0.06.57 | Karlstad |
48 | Erik Elenstrand | 0.06.58 | Karlstad |
49 | David Linderborg | 0.06.59 | Riksbyggen |
50 | Markus Hartman | 0.07.00 | Hammarö |
51 | Sebastian Nilsson | 0.07.01 | Unga Göta |
52 | Jonas Svensson | 0.07.04 | Exär |
53 | David Ryrberg | 0.07.06 | IFK Skridsko |
54 | Martin Frithiofsson | 0.07.08 | Karlstad |
54 | Jimmy Carlsson | 0.07.08 | Skoghall |
56 | Tomas Nystadius | 0.07.11 | Segerjägarna |
57 | Tobias Andersson | 0.07.13 | Kristinehamn |
58 | Therese Larsson | 0.07.14 | Kristinehamn |
58 | Erik Boström | 0.07.14 | Fredric II |
60 | Martin Bäcker | 0.07.19 | Grums |
61 | Andreas Modin | 0.07.20 | Hammarö |
62 | Markus Ovlien | 0.07.22 | Charlottenberg |
63 | Christer Svensson | 0.07.23 | Vålberg |
64 | Henrik Granlund | 0.07.26 | Karlstad |
65 | Jonas Iwar | 0.07.27 | Kristinehamn |
65 | David Kilgren | 0.07.27 | Mörmon fotboll B |
67 | Patrik Björn | 0.07.29 | Forshaga |
68 | Fredrik Johansson | 0.07.30 | Säffle |
69 | Jerker Allström | 0.07.32 | Karlstad |
70 | Daniel Berggren | 0.07.41 | Fredric I |
70 | Mattias Linderborg | 0.07.41 | Linderborgs El |
72 | Magnus Hasselberg | 0.07.43 | Kil |
73 | Patrik Bark | 0.07.47 | Karlstad |
74 | Mikael Johansson | 0.07.53 | Karlstad |
75 | Anton Hjärpe | 0.07.54 | OK Mangen |
75 | Per Nyström | 0.07.54 | V:A Ämtervik IF |
77 | Mikael Larsson | 0.07.59 | Hjulbenen |
77 | Jonathan Pettersson | 0.07.59 | Karlstad |
79 | Anders Bergdahl | 0.08.01 | Fredric II |
80 | Noomi Johansson | 0.08.05 | Segerjägarna |
81 | Emil Lagerberg-Nilsson | 0.08.07 | Kristinehamn |
82 | Viktor Heiskala | 0.08.08 | Fredric I |
82 | Christian Karlsson | 0.08.08 | Vålberg |
84 | Karl Vieweg | 0.08.14 | Karlstad |
85 | Hjalmar Kleine | 0.08.15 | Forshaga |
86 | Johan Ekström | 0.08.16 | Karlstad |
86 | Daniel Berg | 0.08.16 | Vålberg |
88 | Eric Bodin | 0.08.17 | Karlstad |
89 | Johannes Quist | 0.08.18 | Fredric II |
90 | Nicklas Öhman | 0.08.21 | Karlstad |
91 | Markus Hakonen | 0.08.24 | Karlskoga |
92 | Mikael Haster | 0.08.28 | Hammarö IBK |
93 | Jimmie Norberg | 0.08.32 | Vålberg |
94 | Mattias Holmqvist | 0.08.36 | Skattkärr |
94 | Rickard Andrén | 0.08.36 | Karlstad |
96 | Johan Flyg | 0.08.39 | Karlstad |
97 | Marcus Spets | 0.14.56 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1985 1,5 km | | |
1 | Therese Gustafsson | 0.05.13 | Kils AIK |
2 | Madelen Olsson | 0.05.38 | Ulvsbystjärnorna |
3 | Erica Larsson | 0.06.09 | Grums |
4 | Sara Sundin | 0.06.22 | Unga Göta |
5 | Veronica Persson | 0.06.31 | Unga Göta |
6 | Malin Rönning | 0.06.34 | Unga Göta |
7 | Frida Höglund | 0.06.39 | Unga Göta |
8 | Cecilia Magnusson | 0.06.57 | Fnitterfiorna |
9 | Pernilla Haglund | 0.06.58 | Forshaga |
10 | Pernilla Stoor | 0.07.02 | Fnitterfiorna |
11 | Sara Jansson | 0.07.05 | Grums |
12 | Anna Zaars | 0.07.06 | KFUM Arvika |
13 | Anna Pedersén | 0.07.09 | Vålberg |
14 | Jessika Olsson | 0.07.11 | KFUM Arvika |
15 | Carin Hallquist | 0.07.13 | Karlstad |
16 | Emma Sjödin | 0.07.15 | Ministollarna |
17 | Helena Widmark | 0.07.17 | Karlstad |
17 | Anna Sundström | 0.07.17 | Kil |
19 | Beata Johnson | 0.07.20 | Hammarö |
20 | Maria Carlsson | 0.07.23 | Hammarö |
20 | Josefine Linder | 0.07.23 | Karlstad |
22 | Caroline Carlsson | 0.07.24 | Ulvsbystjärnorna |
23 | Angelica Fagerström | 0.07.26 | Karlstad |
24 | Anna Jern | 0.07.34 | Skoghall |
24 | Marica Gunnesby | 0.07.34 | Hammarö |
26 | Anna-Maria Länsberg | 0.07.35 | Karlstad |
27 | Karin Lilja | 0.07.36 | Ulvsbystjärnorna |
27 | Linnéa Seiler | 0.07.36 | Hammarö |
29 | Elin Myhr | 0.07.37 | Karlstad |
30 | Anna Strandberg | 0.07.40 | Karlstad |
31 | Cecilia Andersson | 0.07.41 | Karlstad |
32 | Maria Hansson | 0.07.43 | Ministollarna |
33 | Johanna Sundqvist | 0.07.50 | Hagfors |
34 | Marie Biörklund | 0.07.51 | Fredric I |
34 | Anna Östergren | 0.07.51 | Unga Göta |
36 | Sofia Jonasson | 0.07.54 | Karlstad |
37 | Andrea Wållgren | 0.07.56 | Ministollarna |
38 | Renée Jansson | 0.07.59 | Deje |
39 | Rebecka Gröndahl | 0.08.00 | Karlstad |
40 | Veronica Jonsson | 0.08.04 | Arvika IS |
40 | Anna Enarsson | 0.08.04 | Alsters IF |
42 | Anna Eskilsson | 0.08.06 | Fredric I |
43 | Ida Lindahl | 0.08.07 | Ministollarna |
44 | Elisabeth Wetterling-Kristians | 0.08.09 | Karlstad |
45 | Hanna Nyrén | 0.08.10 | Karlstad |
46 | Frida Bruce | 0.08.11 | Unga Göta |
46 | Sophie Karlberg | 0.08.11 | Karlstad |
46 | Kristin Persson | 0.08.11 | Deje SF |
49 | Jenna Åhrén | 0.08.13 | Hammar IF |
50 | Sara Kristoffersson | 0.08.15 | Krhmn Skridsko |
51 | Johanna Bergman | 0.08.18 | Säffle FIK |
52 | Therese Karlsson | 0.08.19 | Fnitterfiorna |
53 | Frida Johansson | 0.08.23 | Unga Göta |
54 | Jenny Andersson | 0.08.24 | Degerfors |
55 | Malin Schönfeldt | 0.08.25 | Ulvsbystjärnorna |
56 | Sandra Färdigh | 0.08.26 | Ministollarna |
57 | Hanna Nyström | 0.08.27 | Ministollarna |
58 | Maria Edlund | 0.08.31 | Unga Göta |
59 | Ulrika Ljungkvist | 0.08.34 | Karlstad |
60 | Gita Gambrick | 0.08.36 | Karlstad |
61 | Cecilia Persson | 0.08.40 | Ulvsbystjärnorna |
62 | Linda Jakobsson | 0.08.42 | Karlstad |
63 | Jenny Zetterqvist | 0.09.17 | Karlstad |
64 | Fredrika Otterström | 0.09.19 | Ministollarna |
65 | Linnea Camén | 0.09.29 | Fnitterfiorna |
66 | Stina Stjernström | 0.09.31 | Karlstad |
66 | Karin Hällfält | 0.09.31 | Fnitterfiorna |
68 | Jessica Hjert | 0.09.53 | Karlstad |
69 | Caroline Bjelv | 0.11.56 | Gulliganerna |
70 | Madeleine Johansson | 0.13.34 | Krhmn Skridsko |
|
| Pojkar födda 1986 1,5 km | | |
1 | Stefan Ottosson | 0.06.02 | Karlstad |
2 | Andreas Nordsjö | 0.06.05 | Skövde |
3 | Fredrik Rönning | 0.06.07 | Karlstad |
3 | Robert Bäcker | 0.06.07 | Grums |
5 | Richard Huldén | 0.06.17 | Molkoms SK |
6 | Johan Pettersson | 0.06.25 | BK Orion |
7 | Johan Grundel | 0.06.28 | Karlstad |
8 | Simon Gillberg | 0.06.29 | Hammarö |
9 | Christoffer Lundqvist | 0.06.38 | Karlstad |
10 | Claes-Erik Svensson | 0.06.40 | Unga Göta |
11 | Christopher Berglöf | 0.06.41 | Unga Göta |
12 | Fredrik Ousbäck | 0.06.42 | Axvall |
12 | Pär Grankvist | 0.06.42 | Sunne SLF -86 |
14 | Martin Molin | 0.06.44 | Grums Slalomklubb |
15 | Johan Åhrén | 0.06.48 | Hammar IF |
16 | Christopher Nilsson | 0.06.49 | Grava SK |
17 | Linus Pettersson | 0.06.53 | IFK Kristinehamn |
18 | Andreas Bergholtz | 0.06.54 | Mangskog |
19 | Jens Lovnér | 0.06.55 | Karlstad |
20 | André Röhr | 0.06.58 | Riksbyggen |
21 | Alexander Lagerberg-Nilsson | 0.06.59 | Kristinehamn |
21 | Markus Lundin | 0.06.59 | Forshaga |
23 | Fredrik Brattlöf | 0.07.02 | Kristinehamn |
23 | Andreas Haag | 0.07.02 | Forshaga |
23 | Joel Sandberg | 0.07.02 | IFK Kristinehamn |
26 | Marcus Josefsson | 0.07.04 | Unga Göta |
26 | Robin Larsson | 0.07.04 | Grums |
28 | Olof Hoick | 0.07.09 | Karlstad |
29 | Ulf Bäcker | 0.07.10 | Grums |
30 | Andreas Fransson | 0.07.11 | IF Göta |
31 | Jan Nilsson | 0.07.17 | Sunne SLF -86 |
32 | Niklas Johansson | 0.07.18 | Karlstad |
33 | Jonas Malm | 0.07.19 | Milko |
34 | Andreas Svärdh | 0.07.21 | Karlstad |
35 | Erik Ahlm | 0.07.25 | Snabba Deje |
36 | Mikael Johansson | 0.07.28 | Snabba Deje |
37 | David Ehn | 0.07.29 | Unga Göta |
38 | Jacob Johansson | 0.07.31 | IF Göta |
39 | Jonas Larsson | 0.07.32 | Snabba Deje |
39 | Sebastian Wredenberg | 0.07.32 | Exär |
39 | Andreas Berg | 0.07.32 | Karlstad |
42 | Magnus Olsson | 0.07.33 | Karlstad |
43 | Victor Hagman | 0.07.38 | Karlstad |
44 | Simon Leben | 0.07.39 | Deje |
44 | Robert Magnusson | 0.07.39 | Karlstad |
46 | Adam Nyström | 0.07.42 | Unga Göta |
47 | Victor Olsson | 0.07.45 | Unga Göta |
48 | Michael Edström | 0.07.46 | Det okända laget |
48 | Martin Hagström | 0.07.46 | Kils Löparskola |
48 | Henrik Lundin | 0.07.46 | Karlstad |
51 | Fredrik Sefton | 0.07.47 | Forshaga |
51 | Christoffer Ranström | 0.07.47 | Sunne SLF -86 |
51 | Anders Bladh | 0.07.47 | IF Hammaren |
54 | Simon Brodin-Moberg | 0.07.48 | Riksbyggen |
55 | Erik Nilsen | 0.07.49 | Hammarö |
56 | Jonas Messfeldt | 0.07.50 | Grums |
57 | Jens Fröding | 0.07.55 | Milko |
58 | Erik Nordström | 0.07.56 | Karlstad |
59 | Johan Kensby | 0.08.01 | Grava SK |
60 | Alexander Polleryd | 0.08.03 | Karlstad |
60 | Robin Andersson | 0.08.03 | Karlstad |
62 | Niklas Nilsson | 0.08.08 | Krhmn Skridsko |
63 | Christian Säll | 0.08.09 | Karlstad |
64 | Kim Lång | 0.08.12 | Karlstad |
65 | Oscar Österberg | 0.08.13 | Karlstad |
66 | Mattias Arnqvist | 0.08.14 | Skoghall |
67 | Patrick Aldrin-Kirk | 0.08.18 | Hammarö |
68 | Eric Lohse | 0.08.22 | Karlstad |
69 | Henrik Johannesson | 0.08.23 | Snabba Deje |
69 | Oscar Thernström | 0.08.23 | Skoghall |
71 | Philip Andersson | 0.08.25 | Unga Göta |
72 | Benny Östling | 0.08.26 | Hammarö |
73 | Rickard Thörnqvist | 0.08.28 | Karlstad |
74 | Mikael Harnesk-Levin | 0.08.32 | Skoghall |
75 | Markus Epperlein | 0.08.33 | Karlstad |
76 | Gustav Carlsson | 0.08.34 | Karlstad |
77 | David Kumlin | 0.08.35 | Karlstad |
78 | Sebastian Borregård | 0.08.40 | Unga Göta |
79 | Robin Nederman | 0.08.43 | Grums |
80 | Niklas Willman | 0.08.50 | Unga Göta |
81 | Mattias Nilsson | 0.08.51 | Kornetterna Lag 1 |
82 | Elis Sjöberg | 0.09.01 | Edsvalla |
82 | Niklas Jensen | 0.09.01 | Karlstad |
84 | John Sassian | 0.09.09 | Skoghall |
85 | Per Strandberg | 0.09.10 | Karlstad |
86 | Andreas Johansson | 0.09.12 | Skoghall |
87 | Fredrik Falkensjö | 0.09.57 | Karlstad |
88 | Peter Forslund | 0.10.58 | Forshaga |
89 | Rickard Svenneryd | 0.11.20 | Karlstad |
90 | Klas Johannesson | 0.14.35 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1986 1,5 km | | |
1 | Annelie Olsson | 0.06.24 | IFK Likenäs |
2 | Johanna Kaikkonen | 0.06.32 | IF Göta |
3 | Christine Elmén | 0.06.41 | Nödinge |
4 | Emma Björkman | 0.06.50 | Hammarö |
5 | Elin Lundqvist | 0.06.55 | Unga Göta |
6 | Kristina Samuelsson | 0.07.06 | Säffle FI |
7 | Joanna Bergkvist | 0.07.10 | Exär |
8 | Johanna Frykestam | 0.07.13 | Torsby |
8 | Marie Karlsson | 0.07.13 | Kil |
10 | Karin Nilsson | 0.07.15 | Kils Löparskola |
11 | Maja Esping | 0.07.20 | Riksbyggen |
12 | Johanna Andersén | 0.07.29 | Hagfors |
13 | Ellinor Klockare | 0.07.33 | Unga Göta |
13 | Madelen Schelin | 0.07.33 | Hammarö |
15 | Kristine Börjesson | 0.07.34 | Karlstad |
15 | Eveline Meyer | 0.07.34 | Hammarö |
17 | Emelie Nilsson | 0.07.39 | Kristinehamn |
18 | Tora Bergendahl | 0.07.40 | Unga Göta |
19 | Linn Jensen | 0.07.42 | Hagfors |
20 | Camilla Bjäring | 0.07.45 | Karlstad |
21 | Ida Nilsson | 0.07.52 | Exär |
22 | Jennie Johansson | 0.07.55 | Säffle FIK |
23 | Sofia Kyrk | 0.07.56 | Unga Göta |
24 | Emma Andersson | 0.07.58 | Krhmn Skridsko |
25 | Maria Fabricius | 0.07.59 | SISU Forshaga |
26 | Ingrid Larsson | 0.08.00 | Unga Göta |
27 | Malin Enarsson | 0.08.02 | Alsters IF |
28 | Madelene Ohlson | 0.08.03 | Grums IK |
29 | Sara Wahlstedt | 0.08.04 | Karlstad |
30 | Liv Herstad | 0.08.12 | Skoghall |
31 | Therese Ahlborg | 0.08.13 | Skoghall |
32 | Julia Eriksson | 0.08.18 | Hammarö |
33 | Carolina Ericsson | 0.08.20 | Deje |
34 | Camilla Axelsson | 0.08.23 | Skoghall |
35 | Sandra Nässlander | 0.08.27 | Karlskoga |
36 | Jessica Wallgren | 0.08.29 | Karlstad |
37 | Maria Altebad | 0.08.35 | Karlstad |
38 | Emma Hannesdottir | 0.08.36 | Karlstad |
39 | Jessica Klarström | 0.08.38 | Deje |
40 | Elin Åslund | 0.08.41 | Mangskog |
41 | Johanna Olsson | 0.08.44 | Karlstad |
42 | Jessica Jansson | 0.09.05 | Karlstad |
43 | Elin Holmgren | 0.09.08 | Karlstad |
44 | Lisa Alpsten | 0.09.13 | Riksbyggen |
45 | Susanna Engesäth | 0.09.37 | Snabba Deje |
46 | Linnea Hall-Wallin | 0.09.46 | Karlstad |
47 | Marie Dahle'n | 0.09.51 | Karlstad |
48 | Anna-Stina Stenbäck | 0.11.45 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1987 1,5 km | | |
1 | Joakim Trondsen | 0.05.57 | IF Göta |
2 | David Bräck | 0.06.08 | Karlstad |
3 | Lars Eriksson | 0.06.11 | IFK Kristinehamn |
4 | Christian Lundberg | 0.06.26 | Karlstad |
5 | Daniel Augustsson | 0.06.31 | Karlstad |
6 | Henrik Häggbom | 0.06.34 | Forshaga |
6 | Johan Lind | 0.06.34 | Karlstad |
8 | Simon Jonasson | 0.06.38 | Karlstad |
9 | Per Ehrencrona | 0.06.39 | Sunne SLF -86 |
10 | Johan Silfver | 0.06.45 | Hammarö |
11 | Mikael Mellberg | 0.06.47 | Karlstad |
12 | Marcus Larsson | 0.06.52 | Snabba Deje |
13 | Jonas Carlsson | 0.06.53 | Skattkärrs IF |
14 | Andreas Karlsson | 0.06.56 | Karlstad |
15 | Patrik Bäckman | 0.06.59 | Kil |
16 | Robert Nilsson | 0.07.03 | Karlstad |
17 | Niklas Andersson | 0.07.06 | Ekshärad |
18 | Joakim Rönning | 0.07.08 | Karlstad |
19 | Christofer Svensson | 0.07.09 | Karlstad |
19 | Jonas Jern | 0.07.09 | Skoghall |
21 | Martin Rosenblad-Ericsson | 0.07.11 | Karlstad |
22 | Sebastian Zander | 0.07.13 | Karlstad |
23 | Carl Andersén | 0.07.14 | Sunne SLF -86 |
24 | Erik Brattström | 0.07.21 | Smygfisarna |
25 | Niklas Wikman | 0.07.23 | Forshaga |
25 | Michael Gunnesby | 0.07.23 | Det okända laget |
27 | Martin Bodin | 0.07.26 | Karlstad |
28 | Dhani Bhasin | 0.07.27 | Karlstad |
29 | Joel Sundström | 0.07.30 | Kil |
30 | Johan Nilsson | 0.07.33 | Karlstad |
31 | Richard Jansson | 0.07.36 | Det okända laget |
32 | Daniel Brask | 0.07.37 | WM-Data 1 |
33 | Marcus Nyrén | 0.07.39 | Karlstad |
34 | Jonatan Ledin | 0.07.48 | Hammarö |
35 | Simon Johansson | 0.07.49 | Karlstad |
36 | Ola Enocksson | 0.07.50 | Östra Ämtervik |
37 | Henric Nilsson | 0.07.51 | Karlstad |
38 | Marcus Jansson | 0.07.52 | Hammarö |
39 | Håkan Tallgren | 0.07.57 | Riksbyggen |
39 | Robin Larsson | 0.07.57 | Kristinehamn |
41 | Eric Nyborg | 0.07.59 | Karlstad |
42 | Oskar Sjögren | 0.08.01 | Unga Göta |
43 | Johan Jonsson | 0.08.03 | Arvika IS |
44 | Rikard Ledin | 0.08.05 | Forshaga |
45 | Johan Tärnbro | 0.08.13 | Karlstad |
46 | Alex Persson | 0.08.18 | Milko |
47 | Pontus Ljungdahl | 0.08.21 | Karlstad |
48 | Linus Andersson | 0.08.23 | Kil |
49 | Per Stefansson | 0.08.27 | |
50 | Kim Myrin | 0.08.34 | Unga Göta |
51 | Christopher Hansén | 0.08.35 | Täby |
51 | Hannes Berg | 0.08.35 | Deje |
53 | Patrik Darendahl | 0.08.40 | Hammarö |
54 | Jan Andersson | 0.08.41 | Degerfors |
55 | Simon Damberg | 0.08.43 | Hammarö |
56 | Viktor Södergren | 0.08.53 | Karlstad |
57 | Robin Hultman | 0.08.57 | Karlstad |
57 | Martin Jansson | 0.08.57 | Grums |
59 | Emil Skogström | 0.09.01 | Grums |
60 | Hampus Skystedt | 0.09.09 | Hammarö |
61 | Björn Karlsson | 0.09.10 | Karlstad |
62 | Erik Larusson | 0.09.19 | Storfors |
63 | Oscar Thorell | 0.09.28 | Karlstad |
64 | Andreas Karlsson | 0.09.31 | Riksbyggen |
65 | Martin Hedlund | 0.09.40 | Hammarö |
66 | Kim Haster Olsson | 0.09.46 | Vålberg |
67 | Henrik Wahlgren | 0.09.48 | Karlstad |
68 | Totte Johansson | 0.09.50 | Karlstad |
69 | Joakim Amundsson | 0.09.56 | Skohghall |
70 | Magnus Hernegren | 0.10.01 | Råtorps IK |
71 | Markus Pettersson | 0.10.33 | Karlstad |
72 | David Gambrick | 0.15.16 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1987 1,5 km | | |
1 | Anna Simberg | 0.06.37 | Torsby |
2 | Katarina Porth | 0.07.04 | Vålberg |
3 | Charlotte Björk | 0.07.29 | Hammarö |
4 | Sandra Carlsson | 0.07.31 | Forshaga |
5 | Sara Björklund | 0.07.33 | Karlstad |
6 | Moa Vieweg | 0.07.37 | Unga Göta |
7 | Märta Mollén | 0.07.50 | Norrköpings AIS |
8 | Helena Andersson | 0.08.00 | Karlstad |
9 | Frida Hansson | 0.08.02 | Flygande Falken |
9 | Zandra Monander | 0.08.02 | Karlstad |
11 | Emma Melin | 0.08.06 | Karlstad |
11 | Linda Tång | 0.08.06 | Flygande Falken |
13 | Emelie Scott | 0.08.07 | Karlstad |
14 | Julia Kärnqvist | 0.08.09 | Karlstad |
15 | Sandra Rafors | 0.08.14 | Karlstad |
16 | Julia Botström | 0.08.16 | Hammarö |
17 | Malin Skogström | 0.08.17 | Unga Göta |
18 | Maja Thalén | 0.08.21 | Karlstad |
19 | Sara Larsson | 0.08.23 | Karlstad |
19 | Helene Ristwall | 0.08.23 | Karlstad |
21 | Emelie Håkansson | 0.08.25 | Kil |
22 | Sophia Karlsson | 0.08.27 | Hammarö |
23 | Jessica Stenberg | 0.08.37 | Hammarö |
24 | Hanna Nyqvist | 0.08.41 | Töcksfors IF |
24 | Linnea Heiskala | 0.08.41 | Karlstad |
26 | Frida Björkman | 0.08.56 | Karlstad |
27 | Linnea Svärd | 0.08.59 | Karlstad |
27 | Josefine Krook | 0.08.59 | Det okända laget |
29 | Josefin Svensson | 0.09.03 | Hammarö |
30 | Sofia Eriksson | 0.09.13 | Karlstad |
31 | Isabelle Stoor | 0.09.15 | Karlstad |
32 | Elin Källgren | 0.09.24 | Karlstad |
33 | Caroline Jonsson | 0.09.32 | Karlstad |
34 | Tove Björkenbeck | 0.09.37 | Karlstad |
35 | Emelie Orebjörk | 0.09.42 | Hammarö |
36 | Linnea Classon | 0.09.43 | Karlstad |
37 | Caroline Larsen | 0.09.48 | Karlstad |
38 | Kaisa Nylin | 0.09.51 | Karlstad |
39 | Karin Edström | 0.09.54 | Det okända laget |
40 | Elin Gustafsson | 0.09.55 | Flygande Falken |
41 | Kristin Kensby | 0.10.06 | Grava SK |
42 | Amanda Karlsson | 0.10.13 | Hällefors |
43 | Cecilia Gramel | 0.10.25 | Hammarö |
44 | Karolina Vikberg | 0.10.27 | Karlstad |
45 | Carolin Bergman | 0.10.35 | Säffle FIK |
46 | Emelie Bäckman | 0.10.40 | Flygande Falken |
47 | Sofia Finnqvist | 0.10.41 | Karlstad |
48 | Annika Gunnarsson | 0.11.09 | Flygande Falken |
49 | Lovisa Berglund | 0.11.41 | Karlstad |
50 | Cornelia Duvevik | 0.12.33 | Molkom |
|
| Pojkar födda 1988 1,5 km | | |
1 | Linus Lång | 0.06.52 | Karlstad |
2 | Rikard Matson | 0.06.58 | Kil |
3 | Samuel Larsson | 0.07.05 | Ölme Skidklubb |
4 | Pontus Fredholm | 0.07.13 | Karlstad |
5 | Mikael Bjäring | 0.07.17 | Karlstad |
5 | Niklas Wadman | 0.07.17 | Arvika |
7 | Fredrik Björkman | 0.07.19 | Karlstad |
7 | Samuel Johansson | 0.07.19 | Hammarö |
9 | Niclas Edman | 0.07.24 | Säffle |
10 | Martin Johansson | 0.07.26 | Säffle |
11 | Victor Lovnér | 0.07.28 | Karlstad |
12 | Richard Eriksson | 0.07.30 | IFK Kristinehamn |
13 | Pierre Öhman | 0.07.36 | Karlstad |
14 | Johan Nilsen | 0.07.42 | Hammarö |
15 | Tobias Karlsson | 0.07.46 | Vänersborg |
16 | Johan Högman | 0.07.53 | Karlstad |
17 | Robin Ellström | 0.07.56 | Karlstad LK |
18 | Markus Dahlén | 0.07.58 | Karlstad |
19 | Linus Adolfsson | 0.07.59 | Hammarö |
20 | Richard Hermanzon | 0.08.10 | Karlstad |
21 | Niklas Bäcker | 0.08.11 | Grums |
22 | Mattias Eriksson | 0.08.15 | Forshaga |
23 | Michael Fagergren | 0.08.18 | Karlstad |
24 | Theodore Ghantous | 0.08.20 | Hjulbenen |
25 | Niclas Carlsson | 0.08.25 | Skattkärrs IF |
25 | Johan Hoick | 0.08.25 | Karlstad |
27 | David Björk | 0.08.27 | Hammarö |
28 | Alexander Nilsson | 0.08.28 | Karlstad |
29 | David Leben | 0.08.29 | Deje |
30 | Magnus Sohl | 0.08.30 | Kristinehamn |
31 | Niklas Wahl | 0.08.31 | Hammarö |
32 | Matti Stålhandske | 0.08.44 | SK Glid |
33 | Jesper Holmgren | 0.08.45 | Karlstad |
34 | Robin Nilsson-Widing | 0.08.50 | Karlstad |
35 | Niclas Wallqvist | 0.08.51 | Karlstad |
35 | Mattias Gjein | 0.08.51 | Karlstad |
37 | Niclas Hanold | 0.08.54 | Karlstad |
38 | Tobias Hedman | 0.08.59 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
39 | Niclas Hasselberg | 0.09.00 | Kil |
40 | Jonathan Skager | 0.09.03 | Karlstad |
41 | Andreas Söder-Eide | 0.09.07 | Forshaga |
42 | Tobias Lundberg | 0.09.08 | Karlstad |
43 | Mikael Håkman | 0.09.11 | Forshaga |
44 | Kristoffer Strandberg | 0.09.16 | Karlstad |
45 | Louise Larsson | 0.09.22 | Hjulbenen |
46 | Joel Brask | 0.09.26 | WM-Data 1 |
46 | Johan Svensson | 0.09.26 | Vålberg |
48 | Victor Åslund | 0.09.48 | Mangskog |
49 | Oscar Myrland | 0.10.00 | KBK |
50 | Thomas Berggren | 0.10.07 | Storfors |
51 | Joakim Jansson | 0.10.08 | Karlstad |
52 | Björn Engesäth | 0.10.11 | Snabba Deje |
53 | Adam Zaars | 0.10.17 | KFUM Arvika |
54 | Magnus Larsson | 0.10.42 | Åtorp |
55 | Rikard Molander | 0.11.10 | Karlstad |
56 | Mattias Ovlien | 0.11.47 | Charlottenberg |
57 | Björn Sahlin | 0.12.06 | Karlstad |
58 | Victor Haffling | 0.12.10 | Karlstad |
59 | Jonatan Boes | 0.12.16 | Hjulbenen |
60 | Nils Jangsell | 0.12.17 | Hjulbenen |
61 | Malin Rogne | 0.12.54 | Forshaga |
62 | Matti Pollari | 0.16.19 | Karlstad |
63 | Christian Lundberg | 1.11.14 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1988 1,5 km | | |
1 | Malin Weinstock | 0.06.57 | Karlstad |
2 | Liza Lindmark | 0.07.38 | Krhmn Skridsko |
3 | Emelie Johansson | 0.07.41 | Hammarö |
4 | Linnéa Börjars | 0.07.44 | Kils Löparskola |
5 | Johanna Nilsson | 0.07.52 | Krhmn Skridsko |
6 | Ida Jonsson | 0.07.59 | Karlstad |
7 | Sara Anderssson | 0.08.04 | Hammarö |
8 | Linda Johansson | 0.08.08 | Deje |
9 | Jenny Karlsson | 0.08.13 | Säffle |
10 | Malin Quist | 0.08.39 | Karlstad |
11 | Jessica Johansson | 0.08.45 | Gulliganerna |
12 | Sofia Haglund | 0.08.46 | Forshaga |
13 | Sandra Magnusson | 0.08.47 | Karlstad |
14 | Linnea Ellström | 0.08.53 | Karlstad |
15 | Josefine Berglund | 0.08.55 | Karlstad |
16 | Amanda Boström | 0.08.58 | Vålberg |
17 | Josefine Grönqvist | 0.09.00 | Sunne |
18 | Elin Sundström | 0.09.02 | Forshaga |
19 | Sofia Andersson | 0.09.04 | Karlstad |
20 | Agnes Wredenberg | 0.09.17 | Exär |
21 | Eva Sepp | 0.09.18 | Stena Metall AB |
22 | Johanna Svensson | 0.09.19 | Exär |
23 | Hanna Skog | 0.09.27 | Karlstad |
24 | Hanna Svensson | 0.09.34 | Stena Metall AB |
25 | Sara Mangsbo | 0.09.39 | Deje |
26 | Mikaela Gustafsson | 0.09.45 | Riksbyggen |
27 | Sandra Björn | 0.09.49 | Forshaga |
28 | Klara Andersson | 0.09.52 | Karlstad |
29 | Elin Dahlström | 0.09.53 | Karlstad |
30 | Emelie Eriksson | 0.09.54 | Filipstad |
31 | Sara Andersson | 0.10.05 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
32 | Victoria Pettersson | 0.10.08 | Karlstad |
33 | Lina Norberg | 0.10.10 | Vålberg |
34 | Marika Nilsson | 0.10.14 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
35 | Rosanna Olsson | 0.10.25 | Karlstad |
36 | Malin Gustafsson | 0.10.30 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
37 | Frida Blomberg | 0.10.34 | Karlstad |
38 | Emma Finnqvist | 0.10.35 | Karlstad |
39 | Andrea Meyer | 0.10.43 | Hammarö |
40 | Hilda Franklin | 0.10.45 | Karlstad |
41 | Hanna Larsson | 0.10.51 | Skoghall |
42 | Helen Johansson | 0.11.15 | Säffle |
43 | Emilia Wallin | 0.11.17 | Karlstad |
44 | Emma Lefverström | 0.11.28 | Karlstad |
45 | Amanda Carlsson | 0.12.22 | Karlstad |
46 | Sanna Brodin-Moberg | 0.12.32 | Riksbyggen |
47 | Mikaela Andersson | 0.12.39 | Forshaga |
48 | Malin Johannesson | 0.40.17 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1989 1,5 km | | |
1 | Henrik Sefton | 0.07.50 | Forshaga |
2 | Johan Westman | 0.08.17 | Skoghall |
3 | Christian Schröder | 0.08.19 | Karlstad |
4 | Andreas Bäckström | 0.08.23 | Riksbyggen |
5 | Martin Fredriksson | 0.08.43 | Skoghall |
6 | August Eriksson | 0.08.47 | Hammarö |
7 | Anton Josefsson | 0.08.58 | Karlstad |
8 | Mikael Olsson | 0.09.04 | KFUM Arvika |
9 | Christoffer Olsson | 0.09.09 | Karlstad |
10 | Jonas Ljungdahl | 0.09.15 | Karlstad |
11 | Fredrik Johansson | 0.09.20 | Karlstad |
12 | Olle Norell | 0.09.21 | Karlstad |
13 | Marcus Andersson | 0.09.22 | Karlstad |
14 | Filip Sjöberg | 0.09.25 | Edsvalla |
15 | Emil Schönfeldt | 0.09.29 | Ulvsby IF |
16 | Jesper Rahmn | 0.09.30 | Hammarö |
17 | Gustaf Thorell | 0.09.37 | Karlstad |
18 | Daniel Classon | 0.09.41 | Karlstad |
19 | Oscar Wall | 0.09.52 | WM-Data 2 |
20 | Joel Henriksson | 0.09.56 | Kristinehamn |
20 | Johan Hasselström | 0.09.56 | Karlstad |
22 | Philip Damberg | 0.09.57 | Hammarö |
23 | Johan Aakre | 0.10.01 | Karlstad |
24 | Mikael Gramel | 0.10.04 | Hammarö |
25 | Daniel Nederman | 0.10.13 | Grums |
26 | Adrian Mäkinen | 0.10.26 | IF Kville |
27 | Joakim Molin | 0.10.28 | Grums Slalomklubb |
28 | Jonas Ohlsson | 0.10.31 | Vålberg |
29 | Joakim Klarström | 0.10.40 | Deje |
30 | Tobias Haster Olsson | 0.11.03 | Vålberg |
31 | Jonas Lindén | 0.11.23 | Karlstad |
32 | Anders Enarsson | 0.11.24 | Alsters IF |
33 | Jonas Nilsson | 0.11.26 | Karlstad |
34 | Viktor Bengtsson | 0.11.40 | WM-Data 1 |
35 | Robin Bjelv | 0.12.23 | Gulliganerna |
36 | Robin Johansson | 0.12.30 | Karlstad |
37 | Björn Björkenbeck | 0.12.41 | Karlstad |
38 | Stefan Ardell | 0.14.19 | Skohghall |
39 | Victor Svensson | 0.15.30 | Hammarö |
|
| Flickor födda 1989 1,5 km | | |
1 | Maria Rafors | 0.08.20 | Karlstad |
2 | Sara Lundin | 0.08.27 | Forshaga |
3 | Ida Larusson | 0.08.33 | Storfors |
4 | Terese Bergman | 0.08.48 | Skoghall |
5 | Marielle Svärdh | 0.08.49 | Karlstad |
6 | Mathilda Skystedt | 0.08.53 | Hammarö |
7 | Nina Svensson | 0.09.07 | Karlstad |
8 | Cassandra Johansson | 0.09.26 | Karlstad |
9 | Charlotta Blomberg | 0.09.28 | Karlstad |
10 | Frida Lindgren | 0.09.29 | Karlstad |
11 | Myy Vooremaa | 0.09.34 | Karlstad |
12 | Sandra Carlsson | 0.09.37 | Skoghall |
13 | Hanna Ljungh | 0.09.42 | Ekerö |
14 | Josefine Ljungh | 0.09.44 | Ekerö |
15 | Sofia Kristoffersson | 0.09.50 | Krhmn Skridsko |
16 | Linnéa Andersson | 0.09.58 | WM-Data 2 |
17 | Helena Fröding | 0.10.07 | Milko |
18 | Linnea Karlsson | 0.10.16 | Hällefors |
19 | Sofia Hallquist | 0.10.21 | Karlstad |
20 | Camilla Johansson | 0.10.28 | Gulliganerna |
21 | Diana Nederman | 0.10.35 | Grums |
22 | Kristine Karlsson | 0.10.38 | Unga Göta |
23 | Sofia Melin | 0.10.39 | Karlstad |
23 | Emma Nilsson | 0.10.39 | Exär |
25 | Malin Gräsberg | 0.10.52 | Gulliganerna |
26 | Maria Amundsson | 0.10.57 | Skoghall |
27 | Malin Ristwall | 0.10.59 | Karlstad |
28 | Hanna Digrell | 0.11.12 | Spånga |
29 | Isabelle Westerlund-Hansson | 0.11.25 | Skoghall |
30 | Sandra Andersson | 0.11.32 | Kil |
31 | Annica Ericsson | 0.12.25 | Deje |
32 | Lisa Nilsson | 0.12.27 | Karlstad |
33 | Sophie Ryrberg | 0.12.49 | Kristinehamn |
34 | Frida Vikberg | 0.13.40 | Karlstad |
35 | Andrea Hall-Wallin | 0.13.44 | Karlstad |
35 | Matilda Hansson | 0.13.44 | Karlstad |
37 | Sarah Hansén | 0.15.06 | Täby |
38 | Maria Sundberg | 0.15.48 | WM-Data 2 |
39 | Thea Henriksson | 0.16.31 | Karlstad |
40 | Emelie Johansson | 0.22.04 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1990 1,5 km | | |
1 | Jesper Rönning | 0.09.06 | Karlstad |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | 0.09.22 | Malungs IF |
3 | Anton Skogström | 0.09.35 | Grums |
4 | Marcus Andersson | 0.10.00 | Hammarö |
5 | Carl Friman | 0.10.27 | Skoghall |
6 | Alexander Huss | 0.10.53 | Karlstad |
7 | Jonas Westlund | 0.11.05 | Vålberg |
8 | Peter Thörnqvist | 0.11.07 | Riksbyggen |
9 | Marcus Westberg | 0.11.09 | OK Älgen |
10 | Hannes Wållgren | 0.11.18 | IF Göta |
11 | Kristoffer Frykestam | 0.11.54 | Torsby |
12 | Simon Duvevik | 0.12.35 | Molkom |
13 | Klas Jangsell | 0.12.44 | Hjulbenen |
14 | Filip Katz | 0.13.32 | Hammarö |
14 | Anton Mangsbo | 0.13.32 | Deje |
16 | Viktor Adolfsson | 0.13.57 | Hammarö |
17 | Johan Fernström | 0.14.39 | Karlstad |
18 | Joel Wållgren | 0.15.08 | IF Göta |
19 | Robin Andersson Skogsberg | 0.15.12 | Hammarö |
20 | Sebastian Gambrick | 0.15.17 | Karlstad |
21 | Marcus Kullvén | 0.15.19 | Säffle |
22 | Andreas Månsson | 0.16.09 | Riksbyggen |
23 | Philip Jansson | 0.17.25 | Karlstad |
24 | Filip Boström | 0.22.38 | Vålberg |
|
| Flickor födda 1990 1,5 km | | |
1 | Victoria Trondsen | 0.09.12 | IF Göta |
2 | Anna Bergfeldt | 0.10.05 | Karlstad |
3 | Elisabet Höglund | 0.10.13 | Kils Löparskola |
4 | Karin Axelsson | 0.10.25 | Hammarö |
5 | Petra Bäckman | 0.10.32 | Kil |
6 | Linn Wähling | 0.10.34 | Hammarö |
7 | Frida Skog | 0.10.48 | Karlstad |
8 | Sofia Scott | 0.11.04 | Karlstad |
9 | Kajsa Wahlstedt | 0.12.15 | Karlstad |
10 | Jenny Ledin | 0.12.28 | Forshaga |
11 | Anna Conners | 0.12.44 | Karlstad |
12 | Cecilia Venuti | 0.14.03 | WM-Data 2 |
13 | Kristin Marcusson | 0.16.51 | Hammarö |
|
| Pojkar födda 1991 1,5 km | | |
1 | Oliver Nilsson | 0.10.48 | Karlstad |
2 | Joel Frisk-Carlman | 0.13.40 | Karlstad |
3 | Fredrick Aldrin-Kirk | 0.14.33 | Hammarö |
4 | Björn Melin | 0.22.58 | Karlstad |
|
| Flickor födda 1991 1,5 km | | |
1 | Emma Andersson | 0.14.29 | Karlstad |
2 | Anna Sandeback | 0.15.11 | Karlstad |
3 | Linnea Gustafsson | 0.17.13 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
4 | Beatrice Sohl | 0.19.22 | Kristinehamn |
5 | Andrea Estblom | 0.21.20 | Karlstad |
6 | Matilda Johansson | 0.22.07 | Karlstad |
7 | Karin Henriksson | 0.23.11 | Karlstad |
|
| Pojkar födda 1992 1,5 km | | |
1 | Johan Sundberg | 0.15.55 | WM-Data 2 |
2 | Viktor Karlsson | 0.16.13 | Hällefors |
3 | Carl-Johan Andersson | 0.17.26 | Kornetterna Lag2 |
4 | Daniel Haster Olsson | 0.22.31 | Vålberg |
|
| Flickor födda 1992 1,5 km | | |
1 | Sara Andersson | 0.12.41 | Kil |