Banrekord

Ansvarig för innehållet : Tony Harborn

TINGVALLA IP

Män

GrenResultatNamnKlubbDatumEvenemang
100 m10,11Ngoni Makusha -87Zimbabwe2011-08-02Karlstad Grand Prix
200 m20,43Johan Wissman -82IFK Helsingborg2007-07-26Götagalan
400 m45,43Hamdan Al Bishi -81Saudarabien2002-07-25Götagalan
800 m1.45,90Mukhtar Mohammed -90Storbritannien2011-08-02Karlstad Grand Prix
1000 m2.17,6Josef Placy -49Tjeckoslovakien1977-08-10Götagalan
1500 m3.37,73David Torrence -85USA2010-07-15Karlstad Grand Prix
3000 m7.50,27Goumri Abderahim -76Marocko1999-08-31Götagalan
5000 m13.28,9Joshua KimetaKenya1977-08-10Götagalan
10 000 m28.20,84Sammy TomKenya2002-07-25Götagalan
110 m häck13,43Dawane Wallace -76USA2005-07-18Götagalan
400 m häck49,31Danny Harris -65USA1988-08-30NWT Galan
49,31Wayne White -74Jamaica1999-08-31Götagalan
3000 m hinder8.25,83Hillary Yego -92Kenya2010-07-15Karlstad Grand Prix
Höjd2.33Yaroslav Rybakov -80Ryssland2008-07-28Karlstad Grand Prix
Stav5.75Patrik Kristiansson -77KA 2 IF2003-07-24Götagalan
Längd7.90Pavel Shalin -87Ryssland2012-07-19Karlstad Grand Prix
Tresteg17.64Christian Olsson -80Örgryte IS2002-07-25Götagalan
Kula21.35Al Feuerbach -48USA1974-08-02OK Galan
Diskus65.46Ludvig Danek -37Tjeckoslovakien1973-08-08OK Galan
Slägga76.92Tore Gustafsson -62Mölndals AIK1990-08-04Stora SM
Spjut85.42Patrik Bodén -67IF Göta1994-06-10Lemmingiaden
Tiokamp7.044Rune Almén -52IF Göta1978-09-29-30Tiokampstävling
(11,0m. 7.04, 13.02, 2.18, 53,2m, 15,7m, 35.40, 3.40, 62.52, 5.00,0m
Stafett 4 x 100 m40,0mStorbritannien1982-06-03Landskamp Sverige-Storbritannien
Green, Luke Watson, Chameron Sharp -58, Jim Evans
41,02Malmö AI2009-05-23Stafett SM
Daniel Persson -82, Philip Mossmy -82, Jens Löfgren -86, Jesper Lang -92
Stafett 4 x 200 m1.30,7mIF Göta1960-09-14Seriematch
Lewi Svenningsson -42, Runo Gäärd -38, Dan Stenberg -41, Stig Fallberg -40
Stafett 4 x 400 m3.08,82Storbritannien1982-06-04Landskamp Sverige-Storbritannien
Glen Cohen, Steve Scutt, Whitehead, Paul Dunn
3.12,25Turebergs FK2009-05-24Stafett SM
Sebastian Öberg -86, Gustav Karnebäck -87, Fredrik Hallinder -88, Nil de Oliveira -86
Stafett 4 x 800 m7.28,42Hässelby SK2009-05-23Stafett SM
Eric Hagelin -89, Adnan Agar -80, Albin Johansson -81, Mattias Claesson -86
Stafett 4 x 1.500 m15.23,1mTurebergs IF1978-06-11Stafett SM
Sören Lundin -59, Jonas Eriksson -53, Tommy Lundqvist -54, Björn Nilsson -56

Kvinnor

GrenResultatNamnKlubbDatumEvenemang
100 m11,27Carrie Russel -90Jamaica2011-08-02Karlstad Grand Prix
200 m23,28Carolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö2005-06-22Lag SM
400 m52,26Stephanie McPherson -88Jamaica2010-07-15Karlstad Grand Prix
800 m2.00,44Maria Shapaeva -86Ryssland2008-07-28Karlstad Grand Prix
1000 m2.49,0mPia Westin -65IF Göta1994-06-29Resultattävling
1500 m4.11,56Malin Ewerlöf -72Spårvägens FK1999-08-31Götagalan
3000 m8.56,22Inger Knutsson -55Nynäshamns IF1975-08-08SM
5000 m16.28,8Pia Westin -65IF Göta1994-09-07Resultattävling
10 000 m32.45,26Marie-Louise Hamrin -57Mölndals AIK1990-08-05Stora SM
100 m häck12,75Susanna Kallur -81Falu IK2007-07-26Götagalan
400 m häck55,45Monica Westén -66IF Göta1990-08-05SM
3000 m hinder9.46,56Koruhubsh Itaa Bedada -992Etiopien2010-07-15Karlstad Grand Prix
Höjd1.96Kajsa Bergqvist -76Turebergs IF2002-07-25Götagalan
Stav4.40Linda Persson -76IFK Växjö2006-06-21Lag SM
Längd6.58Carolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö2011-08-02Karlstad Grand Prix
Tresteg14.10Carolina Klüft -83IFK Växjö2008-07-28Karlstad Grand Prix
Kula17.52Linda-Marie Mårtensson -71Hässelby SK1999-08-31Götagalan
Diskus62.90Anna Söderberg -73Ullevi FK1998-07-15Lag-SM
Slägga71.52Yipsi Moreno -80Cuba2005-07-18Götagalan
Spjut64.44Trine Hattestad -66Norge2000-06-18Lemmingiaden
Sjukamp5.107Monica Rydén -66IF Göta1997-09-09-10Sjukampstävling
(14,44w v+3.68, 1.68, 10.28, 26,43w v +2.52, 5.,49 v+0.33, 29.38, 2.15,2m)
Stafett 4 x 100 m44,8mStorbritannien1982-07-03Landskamp Sverige-Storbritannien
Jane Parry, Cohen, Helen Barnett, Thomas
46,07IF Göta2009-05-23Stafett SM
Emma Rienas -82, Elina Palmquist -91, Julia Mlakar -90, Caroline Sandsjoe -92
Stafett 4 x 200 m1.41,1mMalmö AI1978-06-11Stafett SM
Kristine Tånander -55, Bodil Persson -58, Anette Tånander -58, Lena Möller -57
Stafett 1.000 m2.13,50Falu IK2009-05-23Stafett SM
(100 m, 200 m,300 m, 400 m)Ellen Säw -90, Louise Kronlund -89, Sara Ulin, 91, Elin Moraiti -91
Stafett 4 x 400 m3.36,35Storbritannien1982-07-04Landskamp Sverige-Storbritannien
Lindsey Mc Donald, Anne Clarkson, Dawn Gandy, Linda Forsyth
3.42,75IFK Växjö2009-05-24Stafett SM
Emma Magnusson -85, Ulrika Johansson -80, Josefin Svensson -89, Carolina Klüft -83
Stafett 3 x 800 m6.31,45Götebogrs KIK1978-06-11Stafett SM
Katharina Jönnå -58, Marie Hedeberg -60, Ann Larsson -55
Stafett 4 x 800 m8.44,51IFK Lidingö2009-05-23Stafett SM
Nadja Casadei -83, Charlotte Schönbeck -84, Nathalie Rohlén -90, Sofia Öberg -90
Stafett 3 x 1.500 m13.53,00Spårvägens FK2009-05-24Stafett SM
Lena Örn -88, Tove Berg -77, Flo Jonsson -78