Preliminär startlista Skanska Open 2009-07-22
Torget i Karlstad   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Uppdaterad: 2009-07-19


M Kula               NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
       1 Anders Lundell               88   Ullevi FK                    15,07
       8 Robert Melin                 82   Bottnaryds IF                17,24
      24 Mats Olsson                  86   Järvsö IF
      25 Bengt Pettersson             61   Huddinge AIS                 15,48
      27 Kim Christensen              84   Danmark, DEN                 19,65
      28 Nick Petersen                87   Danmark, DEN                 18,17
      29 Russell Winger               84   USA, USA                     20,30
      31 Maris Urtans                 81   Litauen, LAT                 19,60


P17 Kula             NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
      10 Fredrik Simensen                  IL Sandvin, NOR              17,52
      11 Oscar Vestlund               93   Kils AIK                     17,02
      13 Niklas Lindstedt             93   Hässelby SK                  17,04
      32 Jonathan Laack               92   SK Bore
      33 Sebastian Thörngren          93   SK Bore


P15 Kula             NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
       3 André Nyman                  95   Svenljunga IK                12,25
       7 Viktor Gardenkrans           95   Heleneholms IF               17,31
       9 Simon Karlén                 94   KFUM Arvika                  15,45
      12 Martin Gustafson             96   IFK Sunne FK
      20 Michael Shirafkhan-Nejad     95   IF Göta Karlstad
      21 Mattias Pettersson           94   IF Göta Karlstad
      22 Johan Askmar                 94   IF Göta Karlstad


K Kula               NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
      15 Carolina Hjelt               86   Huddinge AIS                 14,85
      16 Anna Wikström                87   IFK Tumba                    12,68
      23 Catarina Andersson           77   Hässelby SK                  14,54


F19 Kula             NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
       4 Amanda Öberg                 90   IF Göta Karlstad             12,63
       5 Camilla Norr-Ericson         91   GoIF Tjalve                  12,15


F17 Kula             NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
       6 Elina Rapp                   93   IK Sisu                      13,21
      14 Jennie Söderholm             93   Västerås FK                  13,73


F15 Kula             NR
onsdag               TR
******************************************************************************
       2 Lisa Einarsson               96   Eds SK                       10,90
      17 Julia Karlsson               95   IF Göta Karlstad
      18 Susan Shirafkhan-Nejad       95   IF Göta Karlstad
      19 Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad       95   IF Göta Karlstad
      26 Maria Nilsson                95   Bokenäs IF
      34 Julia Marklund               96   SK Bore